SCHOOL OF CREATIVE ARTS

Body: 
BA. ART EDUCATION

ABAIDOO-ACQUAH, Josephine

ABAKA-QUANSAH, Ebenezer Kobina

ABDUL RAHAMAN, Alhassan

ABOAGYE, Desmond

ABUBAKAR, Mujeeb Rahaman

ABUBAKARI, Ibrahim

ABUBEKR, Abdul Rahman Anwar

ACHEAMPONG, Emmanuel

ACHEAMPONG, Isaac Fynn

ACHEAMPONG, Shadrack Opoku

ACQUAH, Emmanuel

ACQUAH, Ernest

ADAM, Lukman

ADDAI, Eric Opoku

ADDO, Ezekiel

ADIPAH JNR., Alfred

ADJEI, Albert

ADJEI, Jacob Asante

ADJEI, Kusi Kwame

ADU, George

AFFRAM, Kuramah Ama

AFFUL, Barnabas

AFFUL, Derrick Nkrumah

AFFUL, Ebenezer

AFFUL, Ignitious Ankamah

AFOAKWAH, John

AFUN, Victor Yao Atsu

AGBEALI, Gideon

AGBEMEHIA, John Atsu

AGBOMADZI, Prince Mawunya

AGBOVI, Mercy

AGU, Patrick

AGYAKWA, Stella Boahemaa

AGYEKUM, Gideon Kusi

AGYEKYUM, Christian Venunye

AGYEMANG, Lordwin Kwame

AGYENIM, Boateng

AHENKORAH, Peter Fordjour

AHETO, Alfred

AHIASE, Ernest Kwaku

AHURON, Matilda

AKWASI MENSAH, Brenya

ALHASSAN, Abdul-Rafik

ALHASSAN, Hamidu

ALLOTEY, Raymond Akwei

ALORBU, Isaac Sena

AMANKONAH, Simon Addo

AMENYO, Maxwell Paa Kwesi

AMOAH, Kenneth Sarfo

AMOAKO, Kirrly Kyei

AMOATENG, Samuel Kusi

AMPADU, Derrick Gyekye

AMPOMAH, Ebenezer

AMPOMAH, Silas

AMPONSAH AWIAH, Faustina

AMPONSAH, Bright Owusu

AMPONSAH, Philip

AMPONSAH, Susana

AMPONSAH, Yeboah Henrietta

ANIAKU, Justine Mauda Afia

ANIN, Isaac

ANKOMAH, Felix

ANKOMAH, Prosper Kojo

ANSAH, Emmanuel Kwame

ANSAH, Lucas

ANSU, Richard Kwasi

ANTWI, Nancy

APPAU, Richmond

APPIAH, Gideon

APPIAH, Steve

ARDEN, Prince Aseye

ARHIN, Elijah Amponsah

ARTHUR, Philemon

ASABRE, Bill Adu

ASAMOAH, Loretta

ASANTE, Paul

ASANTE, Sandra

ASARE, Seth Owusu

ASARE-BEDIAKO, Valentine K

ASEO, Sheila

ASIEDU, Daniel Versluis

ASIMBA, Michael Ayinne

ASSOR, Fancy Kuaku

ASUAKO, Derrick Danso

ATIASE, Ernest Godbless

ATISU, Enoch

ATIXALI, Wisdom

ATTA, Asamoah

AWINABA, Issifu Seidu

AWINI, Atalkai

AWUDU, Banda Baba

AYER, Francis None

AYIREZANG, Lilian

BARNABAS-BLOOD, Courage

BATIONO, Edmund

BOAHEN, Daniel Nkrumah

BOAHEN, Silas

BOAMAH, Hannah

BOATENG, Andrews Gyasi

BOATENG, Emmanuel Kwame

BOAZ, Edukwah

BONDZIE, Priscilla Aba Botsiwa

BONNEY, David

BONSU, Kwadwo

BOTCHWAY, Richard Nii Adom

BOYE, Emmanuel

COLLINS, Amoah

DANQUAH, Dorcas Asimekuwa

DANSO, Atta Senior

DANSO, Bright Kwesi

DAVID, Inkum

DOE-NYAKAH, Courage Kwame Edem

DONKOR, Dickson

DONKOR, Samuel

DUAH, Sandis Obiri

EBU, Bridget

EFFAH, Justice Boahen

EKPOR, Francis

ELORM, George-Colmer

ENCHILL, Samuel

ENNINFUL, Hagar

ESSEL, Richard

FAMIYEH, Albert

FORDJOUR, Alfred

FORDJOUR, Prince

FOSU, Mathew

FOSUA, Martha

FRANCIS, Avornyo

FRANK, Amaniampong

FRIMPONG, Councillor

FRIMPONG, Owusu

FRIMPONG, Williams Kofi

GATUI, Richard Mawuko

GBENE, Raheem

GEORGE, Osei Sarpong

GYAMFI, Jacob

GYAMPO, David Mankata

GYAN, Collins

GYEKYE, Henry

HINNEH, Samuel Kwaku

HOWARD - YEBOAH, Olivia

ISHMAEL, Anning

JUSTICE, Agyei Boateng

KOLAAN, Joseph Yenube

KONADU OBENG, Emmanuel

KORANTENG, Desmond

KPABITEY, Charles

KPATSON, Ruth Ewoenam

KUDZE, Raymond Kofi

KWABLA, Ziddah Evans

KWAKU, Osei

KYERE, Micheal Yeboah

KYEREMEH, Alfred Ampaabeng

LOUIS, Nabarese Dunadawe

MARFO, Helina

MENSAH, Clement Sarpong Kumankuma

MINTAH, Tenkorang Kofi

MOHAMMED, Adam Wumpini

MORKLAH, Isaac

MUMUNI, Humu

MUSAH, Habibullah Mohammed

MUSAH, James

MUSAH, Sulley

NAKOTEY, Gideon Narteh

NARH-AFLOE, Immanuel Kwesi

NKRUMAH, Prince

NSIAH, George

NUGLOZE, Dickson Kwasi

NWAKI, Vincent Bingnur

NYARKU, Henry Yao

OBENG, Edmond Yeboah

OBIRI YEBOAH, Regina

OBIRI, Bright

ODOOM, Noah Nkansah

OFORI, Augusta

OKYERE, Charles Obiri

OPOKU, Edward

OPOKU, Michael Amankwah

OPOKU, Seth

OPPONG, Emmanuel

OSEI AGYEMANG, Prempeh

OSEI, Emmanuel Twumasi

OSEI, Evans Duah

OSEI, Mary

OSEI-WIREKO, Raphael

OWUSU GYAMFI, Emmanuel K.

OWUSU SEKYERE, Irene

OWUSU SEKYERE, Kenneth

OWUSU, Frank Ofori

OWUSU, Jerry Frimpong

OWUSU, Priscilla Acheampomaa

OWUSU, Prosper

OWUSU, Renard

OWUSU, Samuel Ati

OWUSUWAA, Grace Boadi

PAINTSIL, Stephen

PARRY, Nana Afua Ansaa

PEGGY, Adua

QUARTENG, Enoch

ROCKSON, Kofi Anyan

SARFO, Edward Duodu

SARKODIE, Linda

SASU, Nancy

SEIDU, Issaka Akel

SEMORDZI, Edith Dzifa

SENIOR, Atta Ayivi

SETSOAFIA, Selorm Ishmael

SEVAGAR, Cephas

SOKATSI, Agbeko

TABIRI, Bright

TAGAYI, Aaron Kofi

TAHIRU, Abubakari Sadiq

TAKYI, Emmanuel

TAMAKLOE, Prince

TENKORANG, Kwasi Baah

TETTEH, Ebenezer

TIEKU, Anokye Edwin

TSIKATA, Doris Eyiram

WOBIL, Richmond

YAKUBU, Abdul-Somed

YAWTEY, Ebenezer Mensah

ZELEKPE, Anthony

ZELEKPE, Anthony

ZIDDAH, Evans Kwabla

ZIKPI, Edem Courage Kodzo

BA GRAPHIC DESIGN

AARON, Aakyiir

ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Mariama

ACQUAH, Justice Nana Otu

ADAMS, Afua Asantewaa

ADAMS, Henry Bright

ADAMS, Sadik Mohammed

ADJEI, Cosmos

ADJOKACHER, Josephine

ADJORLOLO, Godfred

ADOMAH, Mcnestor Yeboah

ADOO, Bismark

ADU, Henry Nii

ADZORGENOVI, Robert

AFORDOFE, Rosemary Sefakor

AGAMAH, Wisdom Dzreke

AGBENYO, Vincent

AGGREY, Daniel

AGYEMANG DUAH, Prince

AGYEMANG, David Mensah Ofori

AHIAKU, Patrick Suski K.

AHIATROGAH, Victoria Eugenia

AKOMANYI, John

AKOUMEY-DOUSSEY, Deborah

ALIMO, Jonathan

AMOAH, Monica Awewura

AMPOFO, Gideon

AMPONG, Bismark Owusu

AMPONG, Godfred

AMPONSAH, Lydia Agyapong

ANKAMA, Kobby Ohene

ANNO-ATUA, Isaac

ANTHONY, Kyere Boateng

ANTWI, Princhipel Maxwell

ANTWI, Rockson Badu

APPIAH, Angelina Akua

ARYEE, Albert

ASAMOAH, Ahmed Owusu

ASANTE, Abigail

ASANTE, Richard

ASHONG, Ishmael

ASIEDU, Samuel

ASOMAH, Emmanuel Yeboah

ASOTIA, Acheampong Kofi

ASSIAM-AMISSAH, Nathaniel Yaw

ASSIFUL, George

ASUMAH, Wilhermina

ASUMENG, Laud Akwasi

ATAKORA, Isaac

AWINZO, Gabriel Abeswin

AWUKU, Sandra

AZILAH, Raphael Kwesi

BAIDOO, Sylvanus Frimpong

BAKA, Albert Haleem

BAMFO, Evans Kwasi

BLEMATA NUTEPE, Wilson Kofi

BOADI, Gideon Aubameyang

BOAKYE, Emmanuel Yeboah

BOMAH, Augustine

BOTWE, Issifu Yakubu

COOPER, Benjamin Mordzifa

DADZIE, Freeman

DANSO, Atta Snr

DAPAAH, Emmanuel Asamoah

DEBRAH, Solomon Atta

DONNOE, Marius Antabe

EDDIE, Emmanuella

EMMANUEL, Amoaku Yaw

ERNEST, Osei

ESSAH, Prince

ESSANDOH, Patrick

EVANS, Adjei

EYI-MENSAH, Theophilus

FRED, Kwao

FRIMPONG, Justice

FUMEY, Ruby Sinedzi

GABLA, Godsway

GBEKLE, Patience Aku

GHANSAH, Alfred

GLORIA, Osei

GYAKYE, Stephen

GYAMERA, Samuel Agyabeng

HAFIZ, Abdullah

HAGAN, Millsseleo Papa

HONYA, Belinda

IBRAHIM NYARKO, Aisha

INKOOM, Kelvin Ekow

ISAAC, Obiri Yeboah

KALAYI, Emmanuel Kojo

KANYANYA, Desmond Seyram

KARIKARI, Evans Benzema

KESSE, Manfo Kwesi

KLUTSE, Emmanuel Mawuli

KUMI, Ofori Emmanuel

KYEREMEH, Emmanuel

LAMPTEY, Desmond Adu Boahen

LARYEA, Tracy

LAWER, Poius Narh

MARTEY, Olivia

MAWUENA, Offei Richard Angelo

MENSAH, David Martey

MENSAH, Kwame

MENSAH, Robert

MENSAH, Samuel Ofori

MUSAH, Kareematu

NARTEY, Joshua Tettey

NKRUMAH, Godfred Yaw Baisie

N-NIYEM, Joshua Madondom

NORMENYO, Jonathan

NTIAMOAH, Emmanuel Omane

NTI-FORDJOUR, Maxwell

NYATOR, Prince Emenyo

OBENG, Ernest

OBENG, Gideon

OBENG, Prince

OBIRI, Samuel

OBIWOM, Julius Kwamla

OCRAH, Jacqueline Owusu

OCRAN, Daniel

OFORI, Edna

OFORI, Richard Kwame

OFORI, Shadrack

OKAI, Ibrahim Nii Korley

OMANE, Prince

OPOKU, Janet

OPPONG, Francis

OSEI, Edmund

OSEI, Emmanuel Owusu

OSEI, Samuel Kwaku

OSEW, Desmond Yaw

OWUSU, George Frimpong

OWUSU, Stephen

OWUSU-NYARKO, Barima Akwasi

QUAGRAINE, Hephzibah

QUAYE, Brown

RIDLEY, Osafo Eric

S.A KADIR, Abubakar

SACKEY, Emmanuel

SARPONG, Eric Kwaku

SEIDU, Rawuf

SESHIE, Bless

SIE, Osbert Mark

SIMPSON, Bernard

STEPHENS, Annabell

TAKYI, Ebenezer

TAY-SUKA, Mabel Mable Mansah

TENKORANG, Clement

TSATSU, Joshua Delali

TSIKATA, Doris Eyiram

WONDER, Foggah

WORTSI, Vashty

YAKUBU, Mohammed Aminu

YEBOAH, Patience Twumwaah

YEBOAH, Robert Osei

YEBOAH, Wisdom

YOHUNO, Felix Teye

YUORFONG, Matthew

BA FASHION AND TEXTILE EDUCATION

ABBIW, Sheilla

ABOAGYE, Emmanuella Asantewaa

ADDO, Georgia Adwoa

ADOVOR, George

AGBINKU, Emefa Akos

AGBONYITOR, Christopher

AGYAKWA, Gyimaa Comfort

AGYARE, Leticia

AHORTOR, Mawufemor

AIDOO, Theresa Nana Aba

AKPADE, Elikem

AKPADE, Elikem

AMPOMAH, Gloria

ANNOR, Phebe Asiedu

ARTHUR, Abigail

ARTHUR, Priscilla

ASAMOAH, Angela Mawutor

ASANTE, Evans

AWULEY, Deborah

BAIDOO, Jennifer

BORLEY, Andrews

BOSU, Dorcas

BUKUROW, Samuel

CROWTHER-NICOL, Regina

GAMORTSEY, Fafali

KETEKU, Wisdom

KOFFI, Etornam Ena Abra

KONAMA, Vivian

KORLEY, Angela

KPONYOH, Selasie Fayise

KRAMPAH, Alberta Akua

KUDOHIA, Seyram Kwashie F.

KUSI, Joseph Kwame

MAGLO, Dorothy Abena

MENSAH, Rita Bogya

NYARKO, Cindy Sarkodie

NYARKO, Tarsha

NYARKOAA, Priscilla

ODUPONG, Michael

OPPONG, Enock

OTENG, Abigail

OWUSU, Fred Adupong

TENKORANG, Stephen Yaw Asumani

TETTEH, Jennifer Abena

TETTEY, Doris

YAWSON-BENTUM, Anna

BA MUSIC EDUCATION

ABBAH, Confidence Bless

ACKUAKU, Eugene Dela

ACQUAH-GYAMFI, Emmanuel

ADDAE, Ransford Kwabena

ADINKRAH, Edmund

ADJEI, Bernard Ampofo Twumasi

ADJEI, Peter Yaw

ADJEI, Pious Mensah

ADU-POKU, Nana Ama

ADZAWORLU, Kofi Richard

AFARI, Stephen

AGAMAH, Emmanuel

AGYAPONG, Stephen

AGYEI, Kojo Atta Kumah

AIKINS, Oppong

AKOMANI, Samuel

AKWABOAH, Michael Addo

AMPOMAH KYEREH, Ebenezer

ANKRAH, Razak

ANSAH, Blessed

ANTWI, De-Graft Ernest

ANTWI, Emmanuel Bamfo

APEADU, Enoch

APEDZEGO, Solomon

APPIAH-ADU, Benedict Ofori

ARHIN, Daniel

ARTHUR, Francis Lord

ARYEE, Isaac Nii

ASAMOAH, Isaac Nti

ASANYO, Vincentia

ASARE, Johnson Owusu

ASASE, Seth Shadrach

ASSAMOAH, Eric

ASUMAN, Eric

ATIBILA, Jacob Atims

ATITSOGBUI, Atitsogbui Mabel

AVORKPO, Enyam Jerry

AWORTWE, Nathaniel

AWUKU, Emmanuel Teye

AWUSAGBA, Innocent

AYENSU, Dennis Carlos

AZUMAH, Samuel

BAAH, Joseph

BABANAWO, Israel Selasi Kwei

BAINN, Boniface Adams

BEDIAKO, Adu Junior

BEKOE, Jonathan Attah

BIMPONG, Emmanuel Ntredu

BOAKYE, Samuel

BODI, Bismark Yaw

BOTSOE, Victor

DAWU, Thywill Kofi

DIKU, Miriam

DOGBATSE, Gordon

DUODU, John

DZIVENU, Manuel Mawuli

EDORH, Lawrence Pascal

EFFAH, Agyare Ferguson

EKUMAH, Stephen

ETO-YEBOAH, Kweku

FLOVI, Alfred Kofi

GBERBIE, Alpheaus Lartey

GYAMFI, Seth Sarfo

GYAN, Christian

HARRISON, Abbah

HAYWOOD, Emmanuel Kumi

KOTEY, Samson Nee-Afutu Jnr

KRAMPAH, Collins

KUMAH, Frederick Kwasi

KWAKYE, Kingsley Kwasi

MENSAH, Charles Oppong

MENSAH, Elizabeth Kutin

MOHAMMED, Abarika Seidu

NKANSAH, Julius

NTOW PENIANA, Prince Kwasi

NYARKO, Elijah Fosu

OBREMPONG, David Nkansah

OFOSU, Bernard Asare

OFOSU, Michael

OSEI, Derrick Kuffour

OSEI, Williams Kofi

OWUSU, Portia

PATRICIA, Arhin

RIBEIRO, Isaac

RICHTER JNR, Sam Clarence

TAKYI, Emmanuel Nana

TANKO, Michael Ibrahim

WATSON, Hakeem Ahmed

WOLIGBOR, David Yaw

YAHAYA, Rahimatu

BA MUSIC

ABBAN, Ransford Duodu

ABORGAH, Francis Kwaku

ABRUQUAH, Ransford

ADAMS, Owusu Kwaku

AGYEI, Michael Adisi

CHARLES, Daniel

CUDJOR, Roger Anane

DOE, Lucas Kwesi

DZEDEDZI, Lawrence Mawuli

EDEM, Akorli Enock

FUSESE, Xordzise Kormla

MAWUENA, Williams Atta

NKANSAH, Peter Kwadwo

NORVIVOR, Glorify

NYAMEBEKYERE, George

NYARKO, Ebenezer Kofi Mantey

OGYAMKPAH, Agyemang Maurinus

OPEJAKRO, Cephas Agbeko

OWUSU, David Atta

SAKYIAMAH, Prince Kwaku

SEKYERE, Eric Owusu

SOWAH, Stephen

TAKYI, Christian Mawuli

TORDZRO, Collins

BA THEATRE

ADU-BECCLES, Judith

AKORTSU, Regina

ALHASSAN, Edith

ANSAH, Joyce

BENTIL, Benaiah Unyime

BILOBI, Eunice

DANIEL, Dazam

DOKEY, Delasi Kofi

FELIX, Woli Kwabena

HOWARD, Samuel Mensah

KOLEGEH, Eunice Emenefa

OTOO, Nana Ama Ayieba

OWUSU, Derrick

YAKUBU, Mohammed Zakiw

POST DIPLOMA IN ART EDUCATION

ABADIGAO, Abel

ABROKWAH, Ebenezer

ACKAH, Swanzy Komla

ADDAI, Emmanuel

ADJEI, David Kwabena

AFREH, Stephen

AGGREY, Ishmael

AKROMAH, Felix

ALIFO, Willington

AMOAKO-ATTA, Daniel Nana Korang

ANANE, Daniel

ANIM, Frederick Junior

ANKU-KAY, Bright Mawuli

ANUMEL, Solomon

APPOH, Stephen

ARPHUL, Lawrence Konadu

ASANTE, Margaret Akua

ASMAH, Bernard

AZASU, Joyce

BAAH, Dickson

BERESE, Janet

BLAY, Benedicta Amponsah

BOAKYE, Felix Mensah

DEBRAH, Solomon

DECKER, William Arnold

DONKOR, Solomon

FOSU-AFRIYIE, Telly-Bright

FRIMPONG, Jackson

GANA, Gideon Kwaku

HAYFORD-KWATCHEY, Alberta-Nelly

HUKPORTIE, Richard

HUSSEIN, Mohammed Mansur

IBRAHIM, Seidu Abu Sadat

ISHAQUE, Alhassan Bin

ISSAH, Rahamatu

KONGYEAH, Dorinda Afiba

LARBI, Daniel Odoi

MAMSHIE, Ibrahim Mohammed

MUJEEB, Issahaque

OCANSEY, Otis

OFOSUHENE, Prince

OKAITEH, Ritcher Tettey Papa Kojo

ONSOH, Edward

QUARM, Harold

RICHARD, Opoku

SEGBE, Prince

WONYE, Fatawu

YAHAYA, Shamun Guinko

YAKUBU, Mohammed

YEBOAH, Eugene Konadu

POST DIPLOMA IN GRAPHIC DESIGN

ARYEE, Michael Nii Lartey

HAMILTON, Louis Ayodeji

OFORI, Derrick Selorm

SIMPSON, Emmanuel

TEYE, Saviour

POST DIPLOMA FASHION AND TEXTILE EDUCATION

GBOLOGAH, Frank Selorm

TAKYI, Mary Eddy

POST DIPLOMA IN MUSIC EDUCATION

ACQUAH, Katena

ADODOADJIE, Robert Tetteh

WALES-ESHUN, Prince

POST DIPLOMA IN THEATRE ARTS

ADDISON, Gloria

ADOM, Emmanuel

AKPABLI, Priscilla Alswell

BOAKYE, Angelina

CLEMENCIA, Clemencia Sefakor Afi

EDORE, Kate Baaba

GYAMFI, Penena

HALM, Jemima Bentuma

ISAAC, Kwofie

JEHU-APPIAH, Loretta

KUMIH, Vincentia Kyeremaa

MALLAM, Nuhu Sanusi

MINTAH, Josephine

NARTEH, Eugenia Dede

QUANSAH, Alfred

SAM, Lovia Ama

SAMPENE, Elizabeth Aba Andam

TUAKWAH-MENSAH, Esther

DIPLOMA IN THEATRE ARTS

ABBEY, Christian Odenke

ABBEY, Magdalene Caitlene

ABEKAH, Mohammed Ibrahim

ABUBAKARI, Yussif

ACHEAMPONG, Peter

ACKOM, Elizabeth

ACKOM, Irving

ADONGO, Barbara Asoswini

AFOAKWAH, Mavis

AGBOKLU, Alice Sedenkor

AGBOVI, Faustina

AGYAPONG, Priscilla

AGYEI, Jemima Marfo

AGYEIWAA, Lordis

AIDOO, Jochebed

AIDOO, Obed Enyimful

AKURUGU, Lazarus A-Eita

ALHASSAN, Wahida Winkuni

AMOFA, Jones Obeng

AMUGI, Jessica

APPIAH ASIAMAH, Neoleen

ARBOAH-ASIEDU, Anna Ofosua

ARHINFUL, Sarah

ASANTEWAA, Ivy Agyei

ASHUN, Clara Orleans

ATELU, Jessica

ATIPAGA, Mariam Mumumi

ATISEM, Amenyo

AWINI, Michael Alebna

AWUAH, Abigail

BAAH, Olivia Larkuor

BABACHUWE, Lynda

BENTUM, Linda

BERKO, Ebenezer

BOAKYEWAA, Martha

BOATEMAA, Abigail

BOATEMAAH, Priscilla

BOATENG, Rosemond

BOATENG, Yvonne

BRAIMAH, Faiza

BROWN, Bernice

COBBINAH, Odette Namanye

COLE, Christabel

DONGZAGLA, Sampson

ELIZABETH, Aseidu

ERNESTINA ESHUN, Jacqueline

FIAGBEDZI, Thomas

HEART-ANDERSON, Anita Frempomaa

HORSU, Peace Sena

HUTCHFUL, Helena

IBRAHIM, Muna

IMAN, Mohammed Abdulai

ISSAH, Salamatu

JUNIOR, Emmanuel Amoah

KARIKARI AGYEMAN-DUAH, Jonatha

KOOMSON, Olivia

KORNU, Godsway

KPEBESAANE, Emmanuel K.

KUSI, Anna

KYERE, Dennis

LARYEA, Ruth

MARFO, Kelvin

MENSAH, Ernest

MENSAH, Maud Gyaabah

MERCY, Malamor

MIEZAH, Dorothy Adwoba

MINTAH, Richard Kwame

MUMUNI, Rafiq

MUNAH, Dorcas

MUNJAHID, Zulaiha

NAPARE, Florence Ama

NASAH, Eric Kwabena

NKRUMAH, Esther

NKRUMAH, Felix Ato

NUKUNU, Edem Gracious

NUTAKOR, Paula

NYAMEDI, Constance Akutu

OBENG, Racheal Takyi

OBRIPUO, Josephine

ODONKOR, Michella Naa Anyema

OFORI, Olivia

OHENEWAA, Elizabeth

OLIANE, Elizabeth

OPOKU, Harry Kojo Junior

OPPONG, Solomon Kontor

OWUSU, Ruth Yaa

PHOBI, Caroline Adwubi

RAFIYA, Abass

REGINA, Foriwaa Darkwah

SABLAH, Philomena Ama

SAM, Leonard

SAYAWU, Imori

SIDIK, Salim Polibu

SISON, Konjah Kwame

TECHIE-GHARTEY, Deborah

TETTEH, Rebecca

YAKUBU, Abdul-Majeed Sarfo

YANKEY, Emmanuel Amoah

DIPLOMA IN MUSIC

ABROKWAH, Seth

ADDO-TEYE, Peter Nartey

ADU, Eric

ADUSEI MENSAH, Benedicta

AGBLEMOR, Joshua Kodzo

AGGREY, Joseph Dawson

AKOTO, John Atta

AKPLEHE, Martin

ANDERSON, Felix Etrue

ANKUTSE, Maclean Francis

ANNUM, Stella Adjokor

ANSAH, Samuel Godsent

ANTAH, Tychicus Nii Antie

ANTI, Albert

ANTWI, George

APREKU, Clement Kwabla

ATORNAWO, Judith Aku

BOAKYE, Nicholas Wireko

BOAKYE, Richmond

BOATENG, Francis Badu

BOATENG, Patrick Koduah

CLOTTEY, Deborah

DAVIS-QUAINOO, Anthony

DIAPIM, Allnice Akorfa Afua

DORDO, John

DUGBA, Benjamin Akoto

DUKU, Emmanuel

EKU, Quansah Isaiah

FIADONU, Joachaim Kofi

FRIMPONG, Benjamin

KABORE, Mary Akua

KEMEH, Jerry Jones

KODUAH, Isaac

KOOMSON, Heaven Ahenman

KWAGBE GBLOEKPOR, Charles Kwadzo

KWAKU, Dwumah Manu

MASOPEH, Scorfield Ako

MENSAH, Elvis Boakye

MENSAH, Emmanuel Nii

NANEWORTOR, Mandela Yao

NKANSAH, Bernard

NUBUGUZI, Betty

ODONKOR, Michael Nartey

ODOOM, Wendy Maame

OPOKU, Gideon Gyamfi

OSEI, Bright

OWUSU ANSAH, Emmanuel

OWUSU, Evans Tawiah

PROSPER, Boakye

QUARSHIE, Nana Yaa Dufie

QUAYSON, Callistus

SARBAH, Jimmy Carter

SETH, Fosu

TAWIAH, David Amanor

WILSON, Prince

WORDI, Elijah

YANKSON, Emmanuel

YEBOAH, Enock

YEBOAH, Thomas

YENZIE, Cletus Mbabey

DIPLOMA IN GRAPHIC DESIGN

AARON, Aakyiir

ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Mariama

ACQUAH, Justice Nana Otu

ADAMS, Afua Asantewaa

ADAMS, Henry Bright

ADAMS, Sadik Mohammed

ADJEI, Cosmos

ADJOKACHER, Josephine

ADJORLOLO, Godfred

ADOMAH, Mcnestor Yeboah

ADOO, Bismark

ADU, Henry Nii

ADZORGENOVI, Robert

AFORDOFE, Rosemary Sefakor

AGAMAH, Wisdom Dzreke

AGBENYO, Vincent

AGGREY, Daniel

AGYEMANG DUAH, Prince

AGYEMANG, David Mensah Ofori

AHIAKU, Patrick Suski K.

AHIATROGAH, Victoria Eugenia

AKOMANYI, John

AKOUMEY-DOUSSEY, Deborah

ALIMO, Jonathan

AMOAH, Monica Awewura

AMPOFO, Gideon

AMPONG, Bismark Owusu

AMPONG, Godfred

AMPONSAH, Lydia Agyapong

ANKAMA, Kobby Ohene

ANNO-ATUA, Isaac

ANTHONY, Kyere Boateng

ANTWI, Princhipel Maxwell

ANTWI, Rockson Badu

APPIAH, Angelina Akua

ARYEE, Albert

ASAMOAH, Ahmed Owusu

ASANTE, Abigail

ASANTE, Richard

ASHONG, Ishmael

ASIEDU, Samuel

ASOMAH, Emmanuel Yeboah

ASOTIA, Acheampong Kofi

ASSIAM-AMISSAH, Nathaniel Yaw

ASSIFUL, George

ASUMAH, Wilhermina

ASUMENG, Laud Akwasi

ATAKORA, Isaac

AWINZO, Gabriel Abeswin

AWUKU, Sandra

AZILAH, Raphael Kwesi

BAIDOO, Sylvanus Frimpong

BAKA, Albert Haleem

BAMFO, Evans Kwasi

BLEMATA NUTEPE, Wilson Kofi

BOADI, Gideon Aubameyang

BOAKYE, Emmanuel Yeboah

BOMAH, Augustine

BOTWE, Issifu Yakubu

COOPER, Benjamin Mordzifa

DADZIE, Freeman

DANSO, Atta Snr

DAPAAH, Emmanuel Asamoah

DEBRAH, Solomon Atta

DONNOE, Marius Antabe

EDDIE, Emmanuella

EMMANUEL, Amoaku Yaw

ERNEST, Osei

ESSAH, Prince

ESSANDOH, Patrick

EVANS, Adjei

EYI-MENSAH, Theophilus

FRED, Kwao

FRIMPONG, Justice

FUMEY, Ruby Sinedzi

GABLA, Godsway

GBEKLE, Patience Aku

GHANSAH, Alfred

GLORIA, Osei

GYAKYE, Stephen

GYAMERA, Samuel Agyabeng

HAFIZ, Abdullah

HAGAN, Millsseleo Papa

HONYA, Belinda

IBRAHIM NYARKO, Aisha

INKOOM, Kelvin Ekow

ISAAC, Obiri Yeboah

KALAYI, Emmanuel Kojo

KANYANYA, Desmond Seyram

KARIKARI, Evans Benzema

KESSE, Manfo Kwesi

KLUTSE, Emmanuel Mawuli

KUMI, Ofori Emmanuel

KYEREMEH, Emmanuel

LAMPTEY, Desmond Adu Boahen

LARYEA, Tracy

LAWER, Poius Narh

MARTEY, Olivia

MAWUENA, Offei Richard Angelo

MENSAH, David Martey

MENSAH, Kwame

MENSAH, Robert

MENSAH, Samuel Ofori

MUSAH, Kareematu

NARTEY, Joshua Tettey

NKRUMAH, Godfred Yaw Baisie

N-NIYEM, Joshua Madondom

NORMENYO, Jonathan

NTIAMOAH, Emmanuel Omane

NTI-FORDJOUR, Maxwell

NYATOR, Prince Emenyo

OBENG, Ernest

OBENG, Gideon

OBENG, Prince

OBIRI, Samuel

OBIWOM, Julius Kwamla

OCRAH, Jacqueline Owusu

OCRAN, Daniel

OFORI, Edna

OFORI, Richard Kwame

OFORI, Shadrack

OKAI, Ibrahim Nii Korley

OMANE, Prince

OPOKU, Janet

OPPONG, Francis

OSEI, Edmund

OSEI, Emmanuel Owusu

OSEI, Samuel Kwaku

OSEW, Desmond Yaw

OWUSU, George Frimpong

OWUSU, Stephen

OWUSU-NYARKO, Barima Akwasi

QUAGRAINE, Hephzibah

QUAYE, Brown

RIDLEY, Osafo Eric

S.A KADIR, Abubakar

SACKEY, Emmanuel

SARPONG, Eric Kwaku

SEIDU, Rawuf

SESHIE, Bless

SIE, Osbert Mark

SIMPSON, Bernard

STEPHENS, Annabell

TAKYI, Ebenezer

TAY-SUKA, Mabel Mable Mansah

TENKORANG, Clement

TSATSU, Joshua Delali

TSIKATA, Doris Eyiram

WONDER, Foggah

WORTSI, Vashty

YAKUBU, Mohammed Aminu

YEBOAH, Patience Twumwaah

YEBOAH, Robert Osei

YEBOAH, Wisdom

YOHUNO, Felix Teye

YUORFONG, Matthew

DIPLOMA IN ARTS EDUCATION

ADU-GYAMFI, Akosua Saarrah

AFRIYIE WIREDU, Doris

AKRASI, Daniel Twenefour

AMPOFO, Prince

ASANTEWAA, Janet

ATIKPO, Andel Mercy

BOATENG, Vida

KAINYAH, Lucy Benie

ODOOM, Yankey Gifty

OWIREDU, Emmanuel Kumi

TANNAB, Gloria Azumah

TETTEVI, Fafa Craven