FACULTY OF SCIENCE EDUCATION

Body: 
BSC. CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

AAWONA, Prosper Puo-Uure

ABANGA, Abdulai Fuseini

ABAYATEYE, Freeman

ABDUL-RAHMAN, Mashud

ABOTSI, Wisdom

ACHEAMPONG, Godfred

ACHEAMPONG, Samuel

ADAM, Bilhaj

ADDAE, Jennifer Asomah

ADDAI BOATENG K, Marian

ADDAI, Kingsley Poku

ADJEI, Akwasi Kodie

ADJETEY, Francis

ADU, Rabbi Boateng

ADUKU, Peter

ADZAMLI, Alfred

AGBOZO, Godwin

AGORGLI, Thomas

AGYAPONG, Grace Pomaa

AGYEI, Patrick Oti

AHADZI, Charles Lucky

AIDOO, Irene Aba

AIDOO, Prince

AKOMEA, Joseph

AKOSUA, Lois Serwaa

AKURUGO, Samuel Kwame

ALHASSAN, Fuseni Bramah

ALO, Mishael

AMANFO, Prince

AMARFIO, Hilda

AMEDEKA, Joseph Ignatius Kojo

AMETAMEH, Shadrack

AMOAH, Meshack

AMOAKO, Priscilla Armah

AMOFA, Martin Kwarteng

AMPONSAH, Simon Duku

ANAAFI, Ebenezer

ANANE, Stanley

ANOMAH, Bernard

ANSAH, Bismark

APPIAH NTIWAAH, Jennifer

ASAAH, Emma Bimpomah

ASAMOAH, Richard

ASANTE, Emmanuel Kwaku

ASANTE, Samuel Kwabena

ASARE, Rockson

ASUSIGA, Richard

ATIEGAH, Nathaniel

AWINE, Lamisi Mabel Apoayabire

AWUNI, Peter

AYENSU, Joshua

BAAH, Samuel

BAFFOE, Solomon

BAGURI, John

BAIDOO, James

BAIDOO, Peter

BAVONA-AMO, Francis Bajiridewor

BEKOE, Esther Ofosua

BENNEY, Justina

BESSEY, Rubby Mamle

BESUON, Gabriel

BEZER, Michael Wilson

BLAY, Joshua

BOADU, James

BOATENG, Enock Ohene

BOATENG, Frank Kwaku

BONNEY, Kingsley Tawiah

BUABEN, Kenneth Adoagyir

COBBINAH, Eunice

CUDJOE, Anthony

DANSO-ABIAM, Godfred

DAN-YARE, Benedicta

DAUDA, Musah

DUKU, Emelia Baidoo

DWUMFOUR, Alberta Awusi

DZIDOLAWO, Fidelis

ENYAM, Richard

FIA, Sylvester Kwesi Mawulolo

FRIMPONG, Abigail

FUSEINI, Nimatu Soale

GADASU, Christopher Yao

GBEKOR, Famous

GIDEON, Ofori

GOKAH, Benjamin

GYAMFI, Bernard Kentil

GYAN, Marvin Duodu

IDDRISU, Adama

ILHAM, Mohammed

ISAAC, Acquah

ISSAHAQ, Hawawu

ISSAKA, Gloria

JOSEPHINE, Twumasi

KANJAL, Ebenezer Wumborche

KELVIN, Ampong

KOTOKU, Philip Komla

KPORTSU, Daniel Kwadzo

KUMANYENU, Alexander

KUMORDZI, Lynette Bueki

LATOL, Emmanuel Asiedu

MENSAH, Ibrahim Abubakar

MENSAH, Regina Kwemley

MOAYIBA, Ishmael Yaka Njimaye

MUSAH, Aminu Akele

NAMOME, Mark

NOAH, Kokwa

NTI, Theophilus Osei

NUKPETSI, Courage

NUMO, Evans Narteh

NYAME, Samuel

NYARKO, Augustine

ODONKOR, Simon Komesuor

OFFEH, Shadrack

OFORI, Emmanuel Junior

OFORI, Evans

OFORI, Miriam Agyapongmaa

ONYINA, Anthony Asenso

OPOKU, Ebenezer Asare

OPOKUAA, Elizabeth

OSEI KUFFOUR, Ebenezer

OSEI KUFFOUR, Joachiim

OWUSU, Nathaniel

OWUSU, Paul

OWUSU, Philip Banahene

PRUDENCE, Arthur Davidson

SABAKPO, Vicentia Akua

SABENG, Dorcas

SAMUEL, Ankomah

SEIDU, Mariam

SINTIM, Isaac

SOSU, Emmanuel Edem

TETTEH, Beauty Angmortekie

VINCENT, Amankwah

VINCENT, Amoakoh

ZINALE, Victor

BSC. BIOLOGY EDUCATION

ABDALLAH, Mohammed

ABEKAH, Bright Owusu

ABUH, Edward

ACHEAMPONG, Ronney

ACKAH, Belinda

ACQUAH, Prince

ACQUAYE, Comfort

ADINKRAH, Bernard

ADIPAH, Caleb Nash

ADJEI, Emmanuel Mensah

ADJETEY, Mary Tsotsoo

ADUKO, James Ananchina

ADU-NTI, Richmond

AGBENYEFIA, Nicholas Kojo

AGBEVEM, Jackson

AGGREY, Benjamin

AGORTI, Elikplim Kodzo

AGYEI, Reindorf

AGYEMANG, Lois

AKOWUAH, Magdriel

ALIDU, Abdul Rashid

AMEHO, Godwin Amenuvor

AMOAKO, Wilberforce Williams

ANSAH, Elijah Kwame

ANSAH, Michael Paintsil

ANSAH, Shadrach Kweku

ANTWI BOASIKO, Emmanuel

APPIAGYEI, Priscilla

APPIAH, Louis

APPIAH, Michael

APPIAH, Stephen Kwabena

APPOSI, Richard Donne

ARKOH, Emmanuel Odum

ARMAH, Jennifer Ofori

ARTHUR, Bright

ARTHUR, Enock

ASAFO, Frances Bubune

ASAMOAH, Richmond

ASANE, Solomon

ASANTE, Esther Twumwaa

ASARE, Daniel

ASSAN, Musah

ASUAH, Gideon

ATIASE, Randy Hanson

ATIBIRE, Paulina Azutiyinma

ATTAH, Precious Lebene

AVENYO, Dennis

AVI, Stephanie Aku Nuodzolali

AYAMDOR, Mathias

AZAGLO, Francis

BAAH, Jennifer

BAALONGBUORO, James

BAIDOO, Francis

BAIDOO, Ishmael Mohammed

BAWA, Forgive

BELIEB, Willam

BENTUM, Andrews

BISMARK, Asamoah

BOADU, Maccabeus

BOADU, Prince

BOAHEN, Christian

BOAKYE, Reindolf

BOATENG, Abiba Osman

BOATENG, James Atta

BOBOBEE, Mark Kofi

BONDZIE, Patrick

BOSU, Bright Jesu

CARLOS JUNIOR, Amofa Atta

COMMEY, Osbert Wobil

DARKWA, Richard

DOGBATSE, Godwin

DOGBE, Emmanuel

DOGBEY, Rejoice Abla

DWOMOH, Jessica

DZIDONU, Felix Quashie

DZOAGBE, Susuana Selasie

EDWARD, Takyi

EMMANUEL, Afful

EMMANUEL, Arkoh

ENOCH, Awuah

ESHUN, Abigail

ESHUN, Lois Nimafoa

FAREED, Naissah Ahmed

GHUNNEY, Isaac Kow

GYAMFI, Emmanuel Adu

HAGAN, Efua Ahimah

JEMBA, Richard Kpanghere-Do

KASSALOWOE, Patience

KEMEH, Atsu

KENNETH, Tetteh

KING, Albert Eyriam

KORDAH, Ebenezer Tetteh

KUMI, Francisca Mintah

KWADWO, Acheampong Emmanuel

KWADWO, Opoku

KWARTENG, Luggard Amaning

LARBI, Evans Armah-

MATE-KODJO, Clara

MENSAH, Andrews

MENSAH, Bismark

MENSAH, Francis

MENU, Jerry Grupani

MINTAH, Joseph

MWINI, Nelson

NADI, Bright Bonibu

NIMAKO, Aaron Baah

NIMO, Augustine

NKANSAH, Emmanuel Bediako

NKETIAH, Daniel

NWEADA, Fredrick

NYAMEKYE, Christopher

OFORI, Eric

OFOSU, Augustine Kwame

OHEMENG, Merabel

OKYERE, Emmanuel

OKYERE, Evans Kofi

OKYERE, Isaac Debrah

OMANE YEBOAH, Roger

OSEI KUFFOUR, Michael

OSEI TUTU, Richmond Safo

OSEI, Benjamin Yaw

OSEI, Edith Afriyie

OSEI-YAW K., Alexander

OSONO, Jonas Poku

OWUSU, Emmanuel

OWUSU, Francis

OWUSUAA, Agyapong Rhoda

PEPRAH, Jacob

POMARY, Dustin

QUARSHIE, Jonathan

RICHMOND, Frimpong Kwabena

SAH, Emmanuel Kofi

SAKYI, Beatrice

SALAMI, Abass

SALIFU, Eliasu

SANGYE, Moses Kwame

SANYELE, Samuel

SARAH, Mensah

SEKUM, Clement

SHADRACK, Acquah

SIAFU, Adinan Luri

SIMON, Abeka

SOGODO, Christopher

SONJU, Alfred Saa-Ara

TOME, Bernard

WIAFE, Ransford Akenteng

WILSON, Godfred

YEBOAH, Benard Dacosta

YEBOAH, Lawrencia Ama

YEBOAH, Michael Asuamah

YORMESOR, Samuel Mensah

ZIEMA, Donyuo Amos

ZUL-CHIEFUL, Yidana Zakaria

BSC. I.C.T EDUCATION

AYITEY, Japhet

WEITTEY, Richmond

MOHAMMED, Abdul Wahab

OKPOTI, Razak

MUSAH, Ibrahim

SEGLAH, Simon Kwaku

ANKU, Christopher

JIBRILLA, Abdul Razak

OFORI-APPIAH, Nicholas

AKUDUGU, Patience Wintima

AA-INIR, Joshua

IBRAHIM, Abubakari

ASANTE, Emmanuel Kwabena

ANSAH, Benedict

TWUM, Alex

BOATENG, Prince Duah

FAAMAH, Ebenezer Terabo

SARFO, Kendilof Kofi

ADOMAH, Prince

KORANG, Jacob Yaw

SUMAILA, Abdulai Kofi

JIBRIL, Fatimat

GBESSAY, Tamba

ABLORDEPPEY, Joshua

ADZAM, Christopher Yao

KWAKYE-NTI, Samuel

ISSAH, Hafiz

KOOMSON, Michael Robert

PEPRAH, Benedict

PRIKU, Derrick Yao

ANDAM, Kofi Akomanyi

ADEHOKEY, Wisdom Agbeko

MENSAH, Albert

OKANG, Foster Owula-Laryea

BEDZINA, Confucius Caradoc

AMEGAH, Philip Selasi Atsu

WIAFE, Osei Christopher

AUGUSTINE, Adongo

ANOKYE, Sebsatian

APPIAH, Esther

ESSANDOH, Isaac Nana Kojo

MENSAH, Selasi Agbenyegah

AGYEI, Emmanuel

ATUAHENE, Benjamin

MENSAH, Bright Oko

OGBEBOR, Victor Ehis

ABDUL - WASIR, Hamid

ADDATORVI, Bismark Mawutor

MANU, Gifty

ABOAGYE, Dacosta

KOFI DERICK, Owusu Danso

GYAN, Kelvin Nana

KEH, Eric Yao

ADJATO, Emmanuel Dalali

TETTEH, Ransford Larweh

EMMANUEL, Bekoe

ISSAHAKU, Ibrahim

AWUAH, George Snr

ABEERE, Gilbert

AGYENIM, Peter Boateng

IBRAHIM, Mohammed

KORLEY, Joseph

TETTEH, Benjamin

HATEKA, Timothy

TEYE, Felix

AIDAM, Robert Makafui

EMMANUEL, Kipo Forgor

MUBARIK, Yakubu Tia

HARUNA, Tawfiq

MUSAH, Aziz

MENSAH, Ebenezer

CHAPMAN, Korang

KUAGBENU, Richard

ZAKARIA, Sudais

KARIKARI, Prince Kofi

AFFUL-OBO, Louisa

SENZU, Douglas

KWAME, Daniel

AFARI, Ebenezer

ANYAA, Liza Ama Ata

HADZI, Emma

OFORI, Seth Larbi

SALIFU, Hamza

IDDRISU, Shaibu

FRIMPONG, Isaac

ALHASSAN, Kamal-Deen

KONADU, Maxwell

ENYAN, Eric

NIGMALIN, Noah Konja Mayen

NTIAMOAH, Elisha

MASAWUDU, Bakari

BOSUH, Isaac Collins

AHADZI, Bright Xorvey

BENJAMIN, Adjei

SALIFU, Wahidu

OSEI, Clifford Tano

GYAN, Clement Ohene

ATARAH, Michael A. Nsoh

QUAIM, Michael Mensah

KWAKYE, Eric Agyemang

OFORI, Mensah Richard

OBENG, Daniel Kwasi

NDEANGU, Matilda Abena

NKETIA, Ernest Asubonteng

AMOAH, Aubrey Owusu

DEBRAH-LARBI, Aaron

HAMIDU, Abubakar

ARTHUR, Solomon

ABDUL-RASHID, Safianu

BAMANPONG, Abdul Muhmin

OKYERE, Oscar

MARFO, Gascline Osei

FRIMPONG, Godfred Yaw Osei

AMPONG, Kelvin Owusu

FIAKPUI, Richmond Seyram

AYITEY, Antel

MOHAMMED, Sali

ABBAN, Justice

MOHAMMED, Sali

ASANTE, Fredrick Ofosuhene

NARTEY, Victor

OKINE, Solomon Nii Armah

AGBOVI, Mawuli Yao

ADOMAKO, Clement Busia

TWUM, Bismark Omar

FRIMPONG, Edwards Asante

HARUNA, Sherif Agyei

BAIDOO, Emmanuel Otoo

OSEI BONSU, Jessica

AHOTOR, Samuel

AMOS, Owusu

EBBAH, Isaac

NKETIAH, Henry Kwesi

BAIDEN-AMISSAH, Justice

OWUSU, Olivia

DOGBEY, Bernice Fafali

PRINCE, Asare

OWUSU, La-Bright Ampofo

AMPONG, George Pabi

ANSAH, Ernest Agyakwa

DEWORTOR, Noah Righteous

AGBOWAKUNU, David Senyuie

ISSAKA, Mansuru

DAMWAAH, Lockson

DARTEY, Evans Asare

DAPAAH, Victor Twene

BOAKYE-ANSAH, Ama Agyapomaa

AMPONSAH, Mary Nyarko

ASANTE, Emmanuel Antwi

TIDAKABI, David Bajinpong

OKYERE, Justice

BOATENG, Eric Osei

ARTHUR, Michael Junior

DJANGMAH, Sonnoth

OSEI, Patrick Opoku

DJAN, Aaron Ochem

AWUAH, Francis Afari

MUSAH, Wahid Ibn

OWUSU, Albert

OBENG, Samuel

OWUSU ANSAH, Habakkuk

MICHAEL, Kumahlor

AKPARIBO, Norbert Awinbod

ADOMAH BAFFOUR, Alfred Junior

ABUBAKAR, Alidu

OWUSU, Daniel

AWUAH, Samuel

ANSAH, Richard

OWUSU, Eugene

KORAY, Cassandra Banazy

AMPONSAH, Priscilla

BITRIM, Abraham

ISSAHAKU, Toffeki

BAFFOUR, Emmanuel Awuah

AYEW, Diana

OPOKU, Bright

KUWSURO, Gideon Tawiah

AWUDU, Yakubu

KOOMSON, Evans Bondzie

AKUBIRE, Williams

ADJIGBLIE, Martin

ATIBILA, Emmanuel

SARFO, Prosper

BAFFOUR, Thomas Awuah

BENTUM, Godwin Owusu

AMEVENU, Kenneth Kafui

ABDUL-RASHID, Barakatu Blessing

NYAVORYI, Michael Komla

SAEED, Abdul Shakur

TIPPAH, Desmond Kodzo

BOAKYE, Daniel

BAAH, Stephen

AFUTU, Esther Kuotsoo

MILL-YONTEY, Stephen

ASAMOAH, Obed

DIBODZI, Nicholas Aggrey

ADU-TAKYI, Frank

AFEAWO, Foster Worlanyo

FRIMPONG, Isaac

ATROR, Julius

OSAFO KANTANKA, Benson

ODOOM, Elizabeth

MOHAMMED, Ishao Gambo

KWARTENG, Lydia

EZEKIEL, Ampofo

JEFFREY, Amankwah Sarpong

DADINKAI, Abdul-Kadiru

OBENG, Enock Darko

ADDAI, Bernard

ABDUL RAHMAN, Abdul Hanan

PHILIPS, Bright Kwame

BORTEY, Lawrence Paa Tee

OSEM, Stephen Mensah

QUANSAH, Ernest Adomako

MINIRU, Basharu

FOSUHENE, Michael

AGYAPONG, Alfred Kusi

SHAFIU, Abdul Razak

APPIAH, Kelvin Obeng

SHAFIWU, Sharif Braimah

HAMZA, Mohammed

ODURO DONKOR, Eugene Senior

ODURO DONKOR, Eugene Junior

OPPONG, Prince

ACQUAH, Douglas Jerry

MADUMERE, Peter Nnana

OSEI POKU, Yvonne

APPIAH, David Dankwah

ABDULAI, Muhsin

BROWN, Moses

OWUSU, Emmanuel Ansah

SACKITEY, Kenneth Kwame

MUMUNI, Aishatu

MENSAH, Kelvin

KUMAH, Bismark Ignatius

OPPONG, Daniel

OKOFFO-DARTEH, Evelyn

BECHO, Hayford

OBENG, Ishmael Kwaw

GYENIN, Gideon

ADDO, Evans

MENSAH, Augustine Tetteh

ZUTA, Ebenezer Addo

GYAMFI, Owusu Kwasi

SIAW, Napthaly

AGBO, Alwyn Selorm

MENSAH, Raphael

EDUAH, Emmanuel

BOAKYE, Gifty Agyeiwaa

GYAN, Amstrong Kwaku

AMINA, Abdul-Samed

ADJEI, Dennis Ross

AFORLEY, Ambrose

DUKU, Enoch Nana Asare

NWOLIBA, Emmanuel

AGBANAVOR, Michael

AFANYEDOR, Hassan

AHLIDZA, Maxwell Senyo

EDIFOR, Harry Komla

ADU, Daniel Addo

KYEI, Samuel

AGYABENG, Evans

NKUAH, Brobbey

TODOKO, James

ATTIPOE, Christian Kwame

ANYIMADU, Derrick

SURAZU, Dubie Moro

GYASI, Elvis Frimpong

DUODU, Prince Oti

BOTCHWAY, Stephen Essilfie

BONSUO, Ellen Techie

BOAMAH, Benjamin Kwadwo

OTABIL, Solomon

OSMAN, Lateef

AMPOFO, Vida Ataa

ANTWI, Bright James

DZAMPEH, Philip Deladem

AYAANI, Seth Ayi-Mante

OYEH, Francis

ASAMOAH, Dorcas

BIIMPOMAA, Adwoa Nyarkoh

ADDAI, Benedict

MENSAH, Kingsford Joseph

ASARE, Daniel

ENNING, Edmond

MILORWO, Christopher

SOLOMON, Asomah

AMO, Rita Esi

MOHAMMED, Alhassan Sani

YEFUL, Anthony

AGBUGBLAH, Isaiah Dickson

MANU, Lawrencia Benewaa

NTOW, Andrew Kofi

FYNN, Richard Akyer

DERRICK, Osei

ANNOR, Kwaku

IDDRISU, Ibrahim

EGYIR, Caleb De-Graft

NYARKOH, Thomas

ESSUMAN, Thoohilus Jnr

OPOKU, Ebenezer

FOSU KWARTENG, Richard

BISMARK, Amo

ARMAH, Adolf Biley

GBORGLA, Cephas

EFFISAH, Precious

ADJEI-FOBI, Kweku Boateng

ARTHUR, Theophilus Hayford

DATSOMOR, John Bosco

GAMPENI, Abubakari Tayyib

ABOAGYE, Adu Gyamfi

SACKITEY, Elijah David

ARMOOH, Douglas Twumasi

AKUOKO, Prince

AFFUM, Emmanuel

BARRY, Adamu Ibrahim

KANGAH, Albert

GYAMFI, Bright

BAGATI, Joseph Afriyie

BATONG, Ibrahim

STEPHEN, Reubin Dartey

KASIM, Mustapha

ENCHILL, Alexander

ABDUL-HAMID, Abdul-Rahman

NYARKOH, Samuel

SAI - LARYEA, Emmnauel Obodai

ADDAI, Prince

AMEYAW ACHEAMPONG, Francis

ASANTE, Emmanuel Alvin

NARTEY, Emmanuel T-K

OKAI, Enock

APPAW, Omega Asiedu

ADUSEI-MANU, Tony

BRAIMAH, Issahaku

ENNING, Isaac

NARTEY, Solomon

MUBARACK, Iddrisu

SALIFU, Labaran

JONES, Achempong

GYIMAH, Reindolf

ALAKUU, Augustine

ADARE, Richard Mawuli

AMPONSAH, Frank Anyane

TOGODUI, Derrick Kwaku

DENTU, Alfred

KLU, Foster Lawrence

DORGBEDEVOR, Dotsey Donald

BONDAH, Christian

QUANSAH, Alex Kobina

MOHAMMED, Zaahid

TOATEBA, Joseph

KAMANYA, Godwin

ASANTE, Isaac

AKOTO, Francis Martin

AGBOVE, Sampson

BAIDEN, Jessica Baaba

MENSAH, Jude

GARIBA, Daniel

ASIGBEY, Patrick Yaw

FENTIM, Bright

ACKOM CHARLES, Ameyaw

BIOH, Bismark

ENYAN, Alex

KWAO, Magdalene

DEBRAH, Isaac Jnr Owusu

ABDUL LATIF, Mohammed

MENSAH, Daniel

ASIEDU, Prince Owusu

OBENG, Godfred

KISSI, Alexander

JOSHUA, Apraku

QUARTEY, Alexander

ADUTWUMWAA, Felicia

ROBERTSON, Henry Acquah

AFFUM, Frederick

GENYA, Wonder Komla

PEPRAH, Charles Kojo

AGANDA, Emmanuel

ADJEI, Godfred Kyere

BREMPONG, Kinsley Obeng

WIREDU, Ellis Junior

OFORI, Richmond

NIMO, Philip

ANTWI, Emmanuel

AMBASIWAI, Fredrick

EKYEA, Prince Kwarteng

DUNYO, Klenam Fred

AFRIYIE, Felix

DIMAH, Jude Gbentie

JOSEPH, Foli Augustus

TWENE, Mavis

GYAMFI, Godfred

ABEAM, Takyi Kwadwo

CUDJOE, Isaac

SALLAH, Sumaila

BOADI, Augustine

AKORTIA, Barackort Moses

COBBINAH, Emmanuel Phinehas

GYAMFI, Bright Adu

FERUTA, Daniel

OKAI, Papa Nii Ayi

AMPIAH-DANSO, Gloria

PIOUS, Frimpong Manso

EDUAM, Kingsley

DONKOR, Akwasi

BOACHIE, Vincent Kofi

MUMUNI, Fuseini

ASUMANG, Prince

MENSAH, Dominic

DAME, Kofi Kingsley

BOATENG, Collins Agyin

ASSUMENG, Gabriel Tetteh

ANANE, Clement

MENSAH, Joseph Kwasi

ABBIW-YORKE, Erasmus

OKUTU, Wisdom

KWARTENG, Emmanuel

BEKPEAFUNE, Kingsley Ebo

MOHAMMED, Hamzah

OSEI, Emmanuel

TETTEY, Noel Arcton

DARKEY, Harry Dela Yao

ALHASSAN, Adam Yidana

ASARE, Solomon

WOODE, Wilfred Ato Quarshie

GEORGE, Kodom

NYARKO, Fiifi

OWUSU, Kenneth Kelvin

OBENG, Samuel

DE-GRAFT, Amponsah Kelly

OWUSU, Thomas

BONDZIEDU, Stephen

TORNYEWONYA, Wishwell

ASANTE, Godwin

BINEY, Gifty Agyakowa

MOHAMMED, Issah

BOAKYE, Prince

AMANKWAH, Samuel

OSEI-BONSU, Raymond

ADJANOR, Edwin Adu

ADDO, Samuel Kwaku

BOAHEN, Enoch

KUSHIATOR, Benard Kofi

KUDESEY, Gideon

CHRISTIAN, Ayensu Yeboah

SAMPSON, Agbove

AMEGASHIE, Frederick Worlanyo

YELBE-IREH, Ignatius

APEDO, Gabriel Daitey

ADIGNYOKE, Isaac Awinduko

NTIM, George Opoku

ADU- AMANKWAH, Abigail

KORTEY, Francis Kwesi

OPOKU, Frank

OTUMFO, Courage Dzabaku

OBIRI, Alex Kwasi

DANQUAH, Eden Bright Yirenkyi

SEDZRO, Seth Kofi

ADJEI, Benjamin

BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

ABANGA, Wahabu Musah

ABDULAI, Issahaku

ABDULAI, Mohammed

ABDUL-SAMED, Salamatu

ABEDNAGO, Ennin

ABINDAW, Paulina

ABLORDEH, Evans Yaw

ABU, Ansah

ABUGBILLA, Timothy Atibe

ABUGRI, Emmanuel

ABUTIATE, Mark

ADAM DANZUMAH, Mubarik

ADDIN, Louis

ADEETUK, Dorcas Amaakalie

ADELASI, Jeremiah

ADINKRAH, Dennis Kwame

ADU, Esmond Senyo

ADU, Philip

ADUAMOAH, Derick Tabil

ADU-GYAMFI, Esther

AFFUM, Ernest

AFIA, Serwaa Abigail

AFI-TEYE, Solomon

AGBANGO, Louis Asibi

AGBEVADI, Nicholas Selorm

AGHOLISI, Ali Ayaba Mba

AGORDOME, Ernest

AGYAPONG, Prince

AGYEI, Baidoo Albert

AGYEMANG, Collins

AGYEMANG, Joyce Temah

AGYEMANG-BENIAKO, Gatt

AGYIKA, Dominic

AHIALEY, Believer Kwadzo

AHOTO, Nathasia Edem

AIDOO, Louisa

AKADEM, Evans Yaw

AKAKPO, Olivia Yayra

AKOTO, Ebenezer Kwaku

ALBERT, Dery

ALHASSAN, Jeremiah Tahiru

ALHASSAN, Kadiri

ALI, Iddris

ALLOTEY, Michael Nii Moi

AMANOR, Nicholas

AMBOR, Godwin

AMO, Emmanuel

AMOAH, Alex

AMOAH, Joyce

AMOAKO, Patrick

AMON, Abide Kotey

AMPONSAH, Alicia Serwaah

AMPONSAH, Bismark

AMPONSAH, Isaac Sam

AMPONSAH, Obed

ANABA, Peter Ayinbila

ANG-ETOR, Ma-Ive Samuel

ANIMA, Thelma Oheneba

ANSAH, Jacob

ANSU, Stephen

ANUGUBILLA, Atoride

APPIAH, Collins

APPIAH, Emmanuel Kojo

APPIAH, Priscilla Ackah

APPOE, Lydia

ARTHUR, Isaac

ARZANE, Francis Romeo

ASAMOAH, Ebenezer Ekow

ASANTE, Francis

ASANTE, Nathaniel Dompreh

ASANTE, Yaw

ASANTEWAA, Constance

ASANTE-YEBOAH, Andy Williams

ASARE, Bright Obeng

ASARE, David

ASARE, Fremah Afia

ASARE, James

ASARE, Linda Tutua

ASARE, Mark

ASARE, Obed

ASARE, Prince Blesing

ASARE-SARPONG, Francisca

ASIEDU, Sabina

ASIGBEY, Jephthah

ASIRIFI, Roselyn

ASOMANING, Freeman

ATAMBERE, Nicholas Anoyah

ATANGA, Benjamin Aberimah

ATANGNABA, Joseph Awinongte

ATTEH, Victoria Mavis Padikie

AVOE, Felix

AVUTSU, Emmanuel

AWUDOR, Korshi Gael Godsway

AYAMA, Mary

AYARIGA, Mahamadu Issifu

AZIZATA, Emmanuel

BAAH TEKU, Emmanuel

BAAH, Joseph

BAIDOO, Isaac

BAKARI, Lukman

BARFI KANKAM, Charles

BARIKISS ASANTEWAA, Abdulai

BARIMAH, Adjei Gabson

BASHIRU, Apam

BASSAW, Benjamin

BAWURE, Abubakar Aliu

BEBLE, Victor

BEMPONG, Boakye Bernard

BOAFO, Charity

BOATENG, Paul Owusu

BROWN, Paul

COWTHER, Richmond

DABEL, Emmanuel

DANIELS, Michael Smith

DANQUAH, Patrick Otu

DANSO, Bismark Appiah

DARKOA, Joanna

DARKWAH, Esther

DEY, Collins Dodzi

DIABOUR, Davis Kyere

DINKO, Nelson Gaad-Taab

DINTIE, Amadu Wahab

DRORVU, Mavis Mawulolo

ESSAW, Grace

ESSEL, Desmond

ESSEL, Raymond

ESSENI, Paul

FIALESEGBOR, Emmanuel

FORDJOUR, Henry Yaw

FOSTER, Dokurugu Attah

FRIMPONG, Eric

GADZEKPE, Morkporkpor

GAH, Benjamine Semanu

GAMANKE, Patience Abena

GAWU, Robert

GBAFAH, Rejoice Enyonam

GBOLO, Bernard Kanyangsi

GEORGE, Alhassan

GESULI-SALIBA, Kizito Attah

GIEMTEY, Cheribetey Fuseini

GONUH, Ernest Kennedy Darlington

GYABENG, Richard

GYAMFI, Nicholas

GYASI, Christopher

GYIMAH, Dominic

HAYFORD, Jeremiah

IBRAHIM, Hawa

INKOOM, Isaac

ISAAC, Brenya

ISSAHAKU, Ismail Asuma

ISSAKA, Atubiga Iddrisu

JANET, Owusu Peprah

JENNIFER, Baah

JOHN, Mensah

JONES, Richmond Acquah

KABU, Noah Otuboah

KANTON, Marvin

KATAMANI, Linda Perfect

KOJO, Lapah

KONADU-YIADOM, Romeo

KOOMSON, Kaithlyn

KUGRE, Jacob

KUMI, James

KUNTULLO, Mustapha

KWAKYE, James Opoku

KWAME, Kwawu Christian

KWANING, Adolf

KWANING, Raphael Adarkwa

KYEI, Baffour

KYEREMEH, Prince

MAGDALENE, Wejeri

MAHAMA, Abdul Hakeem

MAHAMUDU, Sulemana

MAISIE, Eric

MANKOE, Roberta

MANTEY, Gideon

MARTEY, Pheobe Naa Morkor

MATEY, Felix Narteh

MAWUKO, Richard Holy

MENSAH, Francisca Nana Yaa

MENSAH, Gideon Agyekum

MENSAH, Isaac

MENSAH, Jennings Kweku

MENSAH, Richmond

MENSAH, Theophilus Kwuku

MICHAEL, Kyei Baffour

MODZAKA, Hope

MOHAMMED, Bashit

MOHAMMED, Humaid Bangnira

MURTALAH, Shadad

MWAGU, Ibrahim Dongu

NAKOJA, N-Yajasan Herbert

NGOLLEY, Clautide

N-NYATIFU, Utow

NORMENYO, Evans

NTEM, Ezekiel

NUAKO, Margaret

NWI, Emmanuel

NYAMEDEE, Barbara Adwoa

NYARKO, Daniel

NZEH, Emmanuel Kwame

OBENG, Emmanuel

OBENG, Gloria

OBENG, Grace

OBENG-ADU, Emmanuel

OBOUR, Stephen

OFFEH, Phyllis

OFORI, Asamoah Frank

OFORI, Derrick Danso

ONYAME, Mathias

OPPONG, Emmanuel

OSEI AGYEMANG, Vincent

OSEI, Charles Prince

OSEI, Gideon

OWUSU ANSAH, Edmund

OWUSU, Frank Woode

OWUSU, Kwadwo

PRINCE, Buabeng

PRISCILLA, Amoakoa

QUAICOE, Alexander

QUANING, Kurt

QUANSAH, Ebenezer Cyril Fiifi

RAMDY, Leila Ossah

RICHARD, Anning

SAAH, Bright Tindanzor

SAKAH, Christian

SAKYI, Benjamin

SALIA, Awudulai

SAM, Clement

SAM, Emmanuel

SAM, Emmanuel Kwamena

SAM, Justice

SAMPONG, Kelvin Obour

SAMUEL, Nakoja Uwumboreti

SEFAH, Emmanuel

SEIDU, Barikisu

SERWAA, Agnes

SHITTU, Azeez Fatai

SINTUO, Faraadeen

SUWEBA, Mahama

TEKPOR, John

TETTEH, Joshua

TETTEH, Narh Isaac

TINGBANJA, Salim K

TOKORY, Herman Shosser

TOYIBU, Rashid

TUFFOUR, Joel

TWENEBOAH, Yaw

TWUM, Desmond

UMAR, Salu

UTHMAN, Fadila

VIKPENOBA, Mary A.

YAKUBU, Khudus

YAMAYE, Joshua Nsulador

YAOKUMAH, Elvis

YEBOAH, Edmond Kwasi

YEBOAH, Jacob

YEBOAH, Opoku Elvis

YUSSIF, Sungumo Ibrahim

BSC. MATHS EDUCATION

ABAA, Solomon Alobiya

ABANGA, Daniel 0

ABANKWAH, Samuel

ABDUL BASIT, Sumaila

ABDUL SAMED, Osman

ABDUL, Sumaila Rahman

ABDULAI, Kadri

ABDULAI, Rahaman Babah

ABEKAH, Clement

ABENGIBA, Alukuba David

ABOAGYEWAA, Joyce

ABOTSI, Godson Kofi

ABOTSI, Judith

ABOTSI, Raphael Edem

ABROAMPAH, Doris Adzo

ABU, Ibrahim

ABUBAKAR, Abdul Rauf

ABUTA, Robert

ACHAA, Faustina

ACHAW, Ibrahim

ACHEAMPONG, Eric Kweku

ACKON, Eugene Bright

ACQUAH, Francis Hodibert

ADABOO, Anamlemya Raymond

ADAM, Yakubu

ADJEI, Abinadab Boadu

ADONGO, Selina

ADU- POKU, Clement

ADU, Daniel Kwateng

ADU, Mary

ADU, Mayfred Birago

ADUBOFOUR, Kwabena

ADUSEI-POKU, Peter

ADZA, Mawufemor

ADZIGBLI, Selorm

ADZOE, Divine Kwaku

ADZRAKU, Prince

AFFENYI, Ernestina

AFFUL, Emmanuel

AFFUL, Isaac

AGBENYEFIA, Thompson Yao

AGBETAWOKPOR, Edem Kwabla

AGBOBA, Dickson

AGBODJI, Emmanuel Semanu

AGBOTOME, Nelson Delali

AGOMBIRE, Justice

AGU, Akuafo

AGYEI, Bernard

AGYEI, Kofi

AGYEKUM, Richard Kwatiah

AGYIRI, Emmanuel Budu

AHETO, Jerry Kwasi

AHETO, Sylvester

AHIATI, Christian Atsu

AHMED, Abdul-Basit Kuberike

AHULU SOWAH, Emmanuel

AIDOO, Anthony

AKAFIA, Saviour

AKAKPOVIA, Felix

AKANPOBA, Francis Akantagriwena

AKANTAME, John Bosco Nsoh

AKANYANGE, Daniel Atobire

AKASOSI, Jonathan Mbibila

AKEM, Moses

AKIILU, Taqiyatu

AKORTIA, Gideon Alphaeus Narh

AKOSAH, David Boateng

AKOTO, Fred Selase

AKOTO, Gabriel

AKOTO, Henry Opoku

AKOTO, Peter Clever

AKPABI, Carlos Denis

AKPARIBO, Fatawu Adamu

AKU, Mighty Junior

AKUAMOAH, Ephraim

AKUKU AKANKPIENYAM, Edwin Akanwarisuik

AKUREGO, Michael Atingambire

AKWABENG, Bright Phillip

AKYEN, Daniel

ALBERT, Baffoe Kwame

ALHAJI, Braimah

ALHASSAN, Abdul Kadiri

ALHASSAN, Hamza Seidu

ALHASSAN, Musah Lukutiwie

ALI, Shaibu Wuni

AMANKWAH, Emmanuel

AMANKWAH, Jael Akosua Biamah

AMANKWAH, Lawrence

AMASANAB, Edward Asuik

AMEMO, Jessica Yayra

AMENYAH, Selassie Yao

AMEYAW, Desmond

AMEYOME, Paul Doe

AMFO, Ebenezer

AMIHERE, Francis

AMISSAH, Vera

AMOAH, Albert

AMOAH, Alex Gladstone

AMOASI, Ebenezer

AMPAH, Comfort Adjoa

AMPIAH, Christian Ahwoi

AMPOMAH, Kumi Peter

AMPONSAH, Justice

AMU, Francis Kwaku

AMUZU, Christiana

ANABA, Gregory

ANASARA, John

ANGATE, Regina

ANKAMAH, Solomon Narh

ANKRAH, Kingsley

ANKRAH, Nelson

ANKU, Roland

ANNOR, Emmanuel

ANPONSAH, Belinda Safowaa

ANSAH, Owusu Kennedy

ANSAH, Peter

ANTOH, Alfred

ANTWI, Emmanuel

ANTWI, Godwin Kodwo

ANTWI, Michael K

ANTWI, Samuel Kwabena

ANTWI, William

APAM, Stephen

APPIAH, Evans

APPIAH-GYAIDOO, Timothy

APUSIKA, Peter Atingane

ARKORFUL, Enoch Amoakoh

ARMAH, Albert

ARMAH, Ebenezer

ARTHUR, Ishmael Paa Mensa

ARTHUR, Joseph

ARYEEPAH, Rebecca

ARYEETEY, Raphael Nii

ARYEH, Francis Nyamekye

ASAAH, Dora

ASAH-AWUKU, Akua

ASANTE, Jennifer

ASARE, Ernest

ASARE, Isaac Baffour

ASARE, Michael Akomea

ASHIAGBOR, Mawuli Doe

ASHONG, Isaac Nii Mantey

ASIEDU, Joseph

ASIEDU, Sandra

ASIRIFI, Ebenezer

ASUMADU, Eric

ASUMAH, Abraham

ATARA, Thomas Aengwane

ATEGAH, Wisdom

ATIKOR, Bertha

ATOBRAH, Samuel

ATSU, Eliot Kofi

ATTAH, Isaac

AWORTWE - PRATT, Amos

AWUAH POKUA, Patience

AWUKU, Alexander

AWUKU, Michael

AYAABA, Cynthia Ndepoaka

AYISU, Abraham

AYITEY, Solomon

AZIAFOR, Christian

AZOLE, Paul

AZURE, Frederick Anyabilla

AZURE, Salimatu

BAAFAH, Ibrahim Hariwia

BAAH, Eric

BAANI, Rocky Dingyeriba

BAAYE, Samuel Adusei

BADEMAH, Joyce Dokmah

BADU, Cosmos Frimpong

BAGATI, William

BAKYIKO, Yakubu

BASSAW, Emmanuel

BAWAH, Noah Betabim

BAWUAH, Eric Owusu

BAYONA, Samuel

BED, Joseph Desmond

BEKOE, Emmanuel

BELLEY, Godwin

BIJABI, David

BINANYEN, Alfred Mamun

BISMARK, Antwi

BLANKSON, Edwin Ato

BLAY, Abigail

BLAY, Richard

BOADU, Daniel

BOADU, Isaac Amankwaa

BOADU, Patricia Adoma

BOAKYE, Osei Mensah

BOANYAH, Gabriel Kwadwo

BOATENG, Kwabena

BORSAH, Daniel

BOSUMRAH, Philip Teye

BOTSOE, Enock

BOZIE, Wilfred

BRIGHT, Sampah

BROWN, Prince Kakraba

BUCKMAN, Amos Kojo

BUKARI, Moro

COBBINAH, Andrews

COBBINAH, Samuel

COFFIE, Bismark

COLEMAN, Jonathan

CUDJOE, Emmanuel

DADZIE, Emmanuel Kwaku

DADZIE, Enoch Obeng

DAGBAH, Shepherd Kplorla

DAKURAH, Fredrick

DAMAANYI, Rehina Bilal

DAMBANGU, Salifu Dahamani

DAMOAH, Stephen Kwabena

DANQUAH, Christiana

DANQUAH, Felix Kwabena

DANSO, Joseph

DANYO, Williams Regan Kwesi

DARRAH, Jacob

DATSOMOR, Felix

DAWU, Franklin

DEBPUUR, Jacob

DERY, Hippolite Kaarineo

DICKSON, Gilbert

DOGBEY, Maxwell Kwesi

DOMINIC, Krah Duah

DONKOH, Isaac

DONKOR, Nelson

DONKOR, Sophia Ayebah

DORLEKU, Nelson

DUKU-QUANSAH, Anthony

DWUMFUOR, Gloria

DZENU, Bright

DZIWORNU, Samuel

EBUKOLOH, Bennett

EDUAH, Francis Gordon

EFFAH, Daniel

EMMANUEL, Kyeremeh

ENIMPONG, Kwesi Adjei

ENTSIE, Cyril

ERSKINE, Oscar

ESSEL, Patricia Egyimah

FAREED, Zahir Boateng

FIADONU, Ceasar

FIAKPORNU, Prosper

FLETCHER, Lomotey Akowh

FRIMPONG - MANSO, Kenneth

FRIMPONG, Daniel

FRIMPONG, Frederick

FUSEINI, Abukari

FUSEINI, Alidu

FUSEINI, Issah

FUSEINI, Salifu

GAMOR, Ewornuku

GBEKLOR, Emmanuel

GERALDO, Raiss Radji

GIDEON, Otoo

GLEKU-APETI, Collins Kelvin

GORDON, Alfred

GYAMFI, Evans

GYAMFUAH, Doris

GYAMPOH, Emmanuel

GYEBI, Gideon

GYEBI, Philip

GYEDU, Lydia

GYENI, Jonathan

HAGAN, Cosmas

HASHIM, Shafiw

HENEWAA, Emily

HLORKA, Lemuel Buertey

HOPE-NANEGBE, Enoch

HORSU, Saviour

IBRAHIM, Abdul-Rashid

IDDRISS, Abrahim

IDDRISU, Abdulai

IDDRISU, Nurudeen

INUSAH, Amadu

ISIDORE, Nayempuan

ISSAH, Ahmed Kofi

JIMMY, Mark

JUF, Mohammed Salif

KAMIL, Rashad

KANKAM, Emmanuel

KARIKARI, Bernard

KASU, Evans

KOBIRE, David Yamdoug

KOENYEHIA, Prosper

KOFFIE, Emmanuel

KOFI, Peter Afenyo

KOOMSON, Samuel

KOOMSON, Samuel Barnes

KORAMOAH, Prince Boahene

KORKOR, Georgina Miranda

KOUDOH, Koku

KPEKAH, Mathew

KPETOH, Matthew Kwabla

KPODO, Edzordzinam

KRUENTI, Albert Yaw

KUAKE, Samuel

KUMAHLOR, Robert

KUMORDZI, Francis Kojo

KUSI, Tawiah

KUUFAAR, Ernest

KUUGYIRE, Edward Zegwul

KUUKYE, Eunice Lisa

KWABELA, Isaac

KWADZO, Ahiable Julius

KWAKYE, Daniel

KWAME, Emmanuel

KWAO, Jonathan Tetteh

KWAO, Kofi

KWARTENG, Samuel Marfo

KWAW, Benjamin

KWEKU, Mavis

KWOFIE, Victoria

KYERETWIE, Kwame Akomea

LARTEY, Jeffrey Tetteh

LARYEA, Gertrude Afoley

LARYEA, Leslie Odartei

LIGMIN, John

LUMOR, Ernest

LUU, Nelson Dipagimme

MAASANG, Daniel Delbo

MAMAN, Timothy Ntiyador

MARKIKPA, Ernest Ninbilini

MASAMAKA, Edwin

MBILLA, Azubila Sulemana

MENSAH, Amford

MENSAH, Anderson

MENSAH, Faith

MENSAH, Joseph Addai

MENSAH, Justice

MENSAH, Matthew Nyandemoh

MENSAH, Nicholas Kede

MENSAH, Peter

MENSAH, Stephen

MOHAMMED KAMIL, Alidu

MOHAMMED, Haruna

MOHAMMED, Osman Gambor

MOLAI, Angela Korkor

MORRISON, Josephine Ekua

MULIDU, Dauda

MUNIRU, Seidu

MUSA, Naziru

MWIN-BANZORA, Vesper Eric

NARH, Charlotte Amaki

NARTEY, Joshua Tettey

NARTEY, Rose

NIMAKO, Samuel Yaw

NKANSAH, Kwankye

NKETIAH, Isaac

NOBABOMA, Titus Dakorah

NORMESHIE, Fortune

NORMESI, Edwin Yao

NPOANGNAN, Godwin Biwalib

NSOH, Evans Akurigo

NSOWAH, Theophilus

NTIFUL, Solomon

NTSIFUL, Isaac Cyrus

NUBANOE, Edmund Padmore

NUHUM, Awal

NYAABA, Luqmane

NYAMPONG, Emmanuel

NYANKSON, Benjamin

NYARKO, Stephen Antwi

NYARKO, Victoria

NYARKOH, Nora

NYATSIKOR, Bless

OBENG, Derick

OCKLING, Rachael Dedei

ODIKRO, Prosper Kwasi

ODURO, Bright

OFOSU, Isaac

OKYERE, Godfred Takyi

ONSOH, Janet

OPOKU, Bright

OPOKU, Gideon

OPOKU, Grace

OPOKU, Patricia Sarkodie

OPOKU, Prince Aborah

OPOKU, Richard Nimako

OPOKU, Solomon

OPPONG, Abraham

OPPONG, Daniel

OPPONG, Festus

OSABUTEY, Noble Tetteh

OSAE, Bright

OSARFO, Samuel Ababio

OSEI, Kent

OSMAN, Abdul Fatawu

OSMANI, Tahiru

OTABIL, Frank

OTOO, Thomas

OWUSU, Francis

OWUSU, Francis Addai

OWUSU, Frank

OWUSU, Janet

OWUSU, Martin

OWUSU, Prince

PATRICK, Essel

QUARSHIE, Eric Yao

RICHARD, Asuma

RICHARD, Nkrumah

SABAH, Isaac

SABBAH, Stephen Akwafo

SACKEY, Aaron

SACKEY, Samuel Safohene

SADIQ, Iddrisu Abu

SAEED, Abdul Malik

SAEED, Ayinawu Osman

SALIFU, Mumuni

SALIFU, Tahidu A. S.

SAM, Emmanuel Kofi

SAM, Joshua Kwame

SAMPSON, Baffoe

SAMUEL, Ntawan

SANGBERI, Alfred

SARKYI, Bernard

SARPONG KUMANKOMA, Osei

SARPONG, Nida

SEDOFIA, David Selorm

SEIDU, Sieta

SENIOR, Kyei Atta

SERGE-PACOME, Yao Kouaho

SHADRACH, Koomson Ato

SIAW, Emmanuel Kwadwo

SIAW, Isaac Yeboah

SIAW, Rebecca Mawusi - Portia

SINTIM, Daniel Kwadwo

SOGAH, Godwin Tetteh

SOKPOR-GAGADOSU, Eric

SOLOMON, Wisdom Oladoye

SOSU, Daniel

SUHIDIMID, Amanda Womhinguu

TAHIRU, Bilal Ahmed

TAKYI, Charles

TAKYI, Collins

TANDOH, Michael

TAWIAH, Emmanuel Yeboah

TERKPERTEY, Augustine Teye

TETTEH, Isaiah Nobi

TETTEH, Samuel

TEYE, Kate

TIBORWO, Moses Njonam

TOBIGZOR, Mark Yin

TODZI, Albert Kwabla

TODZI, Albert Kwabla

TOKU, Victoria

TSAWODZI, Seth

TSODEY, Deborah

TUNNAA, Albert

TWUM, Mandela

WAPONDE, Janet

WAPONDE, Jennifer

WILSON, Ishmael Kobina

WUNINBANG, Awudu

YAKUBU, Lukman Bediako

YAKUBU, Michael

YAMOAH, Edward

YAW, Gyamerah

YEBOAH, Evans

YEBOAH, Samuel Kwabena

YUSSIF, Sadika

ZANU, Bismark Kwasi

ZILEVU, Philip

ZUH, Evans Kobla

BSC. PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ABBIW, Charles

ABDUL - KARIM, Abdul - Rahman

ABDUL GAFARU, Ahmed Badimsugru

ABDULAI, Ganiwu

ABDULAI, Suweru

ABDULLAH, Ayuba Kaamah

ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Fuseini

ABEL, Effah

ABOAGYE, Stephen Kwabena

ABONGA SALIFU, Osman

ABONYA, Joseph

ABU, Bismark

ABUBAKARI, Hafisu

ABUDULAI, Humeidu

ABUKARI, Abdul-Latif

ACHEBA ANAMAL, Cletus

ADABIRE, Peter Atanga

ADAM, Abdallah

ADAMS-SANDU, Muniru

ADANUTTY, Mark - Anthony Kofi

ADDAE, Ernest

ADDO, Belinda Agyeibea

ADIISI, Jonathan

ADJEI, Ernest

ADOM, Mavis Saah

ADU, Emmanuel

ADUGBIRE, Nsoh Francis

ADU-GYAMFI, Frank

ADUSU, Gifty

ADZAHO, Georgina

AGBEMENU, Wisdom Evans

AGBETSI, Semenyo Darker

AGYEMANG, Annie Oforiwaa

AHMED, Mutaru Yakubu

AINOO, Ebenezer Philip

AKAMPAA, Derrick Awine

AKOTO, Robert Kwaku Mensah

AKUMNYORO, Cletus Atoribadek

ALIDZA, Elvis

ALOKO, James Akogiliyire

AMANKWA, Frank

AMANKWAH, Ebenezer

AMEKU, Bright Cherry

AMETAME, Johnson Kwadzo

AMINU, Abdul Rahman Mohammed

AMISSAH, Stephen

AMOABENG, Gertrude Osei

AMOAH, Mary Oheneba

AMOAH-MENSAH, Samuel

AMOAKO, Henry

AMOAKOA-DJAN, Francisca

AMOAKO-BOADU, Nicholas

AMOASI, Patience

AMPADU, Patrick Tutu

AMPONG, Seth Kwadwo

AMPONSAH, William

ANAAFI, Rexford Kankam

ANANE, Collins

ANDAM, Paul

ANKU, Prosper

ANNAN, Eric

ANNOH JNR, Sundy Kwaku

ANYENABA, Timothy Kanga

APPIAH, Joshua Owusu

APPIENTI, Uriel

ARMAH, Seth

ARTHUR, Francis Kofi

ASAMOAH, Yaw

ASANDEM, Bernard

ASANTE, Evans Kwadwo

ASARE, David Ohene

ASARE, Richmond

ASSAN, Bright

ATTAFUAH, Bernard Kwadwo

ATUAHENE, Cletus Nyarkoh

AUGUSTINE, Antwi

AVABASAM, Jonas Wonnea

AYARIK, Gilbert

AYEDZI, Benedicta Mawusi

AZIAMADIA, Evans

AZUMAH, Emmanuel

BAGNIBA, Rapheal

BAIDOO, Emmanuel Julius

BAKUWIE, Khadijah Kupah

BAVU, Jonathan

BENNIN, Joseph

BESSEAH, Emmanuel Gyarko

BLEWUDZI, Francis Samuel

BOAFO, Anthony Bismark

BOAKYE, Bernard

BOATENG, Enoch Obeng

BOATENG, Jephthah Adjei

BOATENG, Joseph

BOKORVIA, Precious

BORTEY, Edith Seyram

BORTSIE, Bismark

BRONI-AGBEZUGE, Kingsley Akpene Kwame

BUO, Macbeth Kekesi

COFFIE, Kwame Sukah

DARKO, Godfred

DARTEY, Kingsley

DEMENYA, Godwin Dzakpasu

DENTEH, Peter Yaw

DJONDO, Jeffrey

DONGI, Desmond

DONKOR, John

DORTSU, Mary

DUNOO, Edwin

DWIRAH, Stephen Akwasi

DWOMOH, Douglas

DZIWORNU, James

EBERLING, Mills Mawuli

EFFUEIN, Claud Richards

ENU, Josephine Jnr

ETUAH, Benjamin

FIAKPUI, Bright

FIAKUNA, Raphael

FUMADOR, Lenin Kwabla

FUSEINI, Razak

FUSEINI, Shamsudeen

FUZZY, Sita

GORMAN, Ankomah

GYABENG, Pius Kweku

GYAMFI, Amoako Yaw

GYAMFI, Nathaniel

GYASI, Clinton

GYEFOUR, Kennedy

IBRAHIM, Fusheini

IBRAHIM, Mariam

IDDRISU, Abdul Rahman

IDDRISU, Nafisatu

IMPRAIM, Ebenezer Opoku

ISSAH, Salifu

JANGMAH, Jonas Addy

JEDUAH, Hardi Iddisah

JONES, Kelvin

KASSIM, Bilal

KPEGLO, Joseph

KPEMAAL, Eric Dong

KUDODAH, Francis Doji

KUMI-ROCKSON, Eric

KUNAKI, Samuel

KUSI, Appiah Samuel

KYEREMEH, Isaac Ampaabeng

MAHAMA, Wahab Mbonwura

MAITEH, Rockson Ayisi

MARY, Mary Gyamea

MATEGNAN, Evelyn

MAYISI, Miriam

MENSAH, Isaac

MIREKU, Felix

MOHAMMED JANA, Husama

MOHAMMED, Huzaif

MOHAMMED, Muniratu

MOH-KLU, Newell

MURJANA, Alhassan

MUSAH, Eliasu

NANNOR, Joyceline Yeboah

NILIYUNG, Belabame Edward

NYABLEDZI, David

OBENG, Jacob

OBENG, Samuel

OHENE, Samuel Budu

OPOKU AGYEMANG, Kelvin Prempeh Sekyere

OPOKU, Samuel Kwakye

OSAM, Bismark

OSEI - ASIBEY, Ernest

OSEI, Collins Nana Nimo

OSEI, Eric

OSEI, Godwin Adombire

OSMAN, Fatima

OSMAN, Musah

OTSIWAH, Richard

OTUMFOUR, Albert Katey

OWUSU, Beatrice

OWUSU, James

OWUSU, Richard

RAFIK, Ibn Salifu

REXFORD, Bugase

RICHMOND, Nkubapan Nlamborm

SAHA, Abdulai Mariama

SALIFU, Aminu

SALIFU, Tanko Hudu

SAM, Timothy

SOSOO, Johnson

SOTTIE, Inusah Ofoe

STEPHEN, Owusu

SULEMANA, Kamil M

SUMAILA, Musah

SUMAILA, Rukayatu Abakama

THOMPSON, Georgina

TORNYEWONYA, Wilson Magnus

TUFFOUR, Benjamin

TWUMWAA, Rita

VERIAH, Eliasu B.

WIAFE, Prince

YAHAYA, Khalid Nachinnaa

YAKUBU, Paul Yidana

YANKSON, Meshack

YAWLUI, Wilson Setordzi

YUSSIF, Abdul-Karim

ZEGRKAAR, Israel

ZIYAABA, Solomon Yinbil

ZUURE, Albert Mpohba

BSC. PHYSICS EDUCATION

ABANGA, Ussif

ABORDZI, Solomon Dominic

ADAMU, Salisu

ADEVOR, Simon Kwame

ADJEI, Emmanuel Yaw

ADU YEBOAH, Edmond

ADU, Gilbert

ADUSEI, Prince

AFEAMENYO, Redeemer Selorm

AGBEKE, John Philip Philemon Kofi

AGGREY, Nhyira Ewurama

AGYEI, Frank

AGYEKUM, Paul Anokye

AGYIRI, Evans

AKORLI, Bismark Edem

AKURUGO, Millicent Atebo

AKYEREKO, Debright

AMEYAW ACHEAMPONG, Tutuwaa

AMOS, Nkrumah

AMPARBENG, Edward

ANGO, Jeffery Asante

ANIM, Emmanuel

ANWABIRI, Joshua

ASANTE, Godfred

ASIRIFI, Nicholas

ATUGBA, Simon A

AWUDI, Bernice

AYAABA, Moses Alomere

AZIZ, Abubakar Sadick

BAFFOE, Enock

BAFFOUR, Evans Sina

BENJAMIN, Osei

BIGOM, Martin Yandal

BOADU, Lawrence

BOSSMAN, Joseph Osei

DABUO, Emmanuel Kaboubanye

DOGBEY, Timothy

DOYE, Isaac

DUUT, Mahamadu

EDOGUN, Racheal

EKPEH, Elizabeth

EMMANUEL, Ofosu Appiah

ENNIN, Sampson

ESSUMAN, Jonathan

EYISON, Michael Asante

FOE, Frank

FORSON, Dominic

FRANCIS, Bewalib

GIDEON, Asamoah

GMAKANDA, Isaac Kidinyu

GYEMPEH, Isaac Kwabena

GYIMAH, David

HAMMOND, Dotsey Lord

HANSON, Isaac

HODEDZI, Gershon

IBRAHIM, Sadick

ISSAKA, Buhari Mohammed

KARIKARI, Frederick

KASSAH, Nsuison Daniel

KORNU, Deonatus

KUORU, Isaac

LAGAN, Npoumo David

LAMPTEY, Jonas Kwaku

LANGKYEEN, Helena

LAWER, Victor Kenetey

LOGAH, Daniel

MAHAMA, Andrews

MASAHUD, Suleman Forgor

MENSAH, Ebenezer Yaw

MENSAH, Emmanuel

MICHAEL, Peprah Kwasi

NGEMENKUM, Abraham

NTIAMOAH, Williams

NYAABA, Benjamin Nampa-Ana

OFFEI, Evans

OFOSU, Abigail Akwa

OPOKU, Peter

OPPONG, Samuel

OTCHERE, Shiva Gyimah

SANGARA, Issah

SARKYI, Bernard

SEFAH, Peasah

SEGBEFIA, Gershon

SIEKANG, Prosper Npaa-Imwin

SOMUAH, Kwesi Peni

STEPHEN, Appiah

SULEMAN, Yussif

TETTEH, Kpaatey Godwin

TIBEPUNI, Binde Noah

VANGA, Emile Kodjo

WOATSI, Samuel

BSC. HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION

ABASS, Muniru

ABBAN, Faustina

ABDALLAH, Fauzia

ABDUL LATIF, Ruhaina Tiyumba

ABDUL RAZAK, Nasima

ABDULAI, Fauzia Tang

ABIGAIL, Frimpong

ABOAGYE, Evelyn

ABUKARI, Zulfawu

ACHIAA, Leticia Baffoe

ACHINA, Faith

ACKOM, Sandra Yeboah

ACQUAH, Eunice

ACQUAH, Eunice Sam

ACQUAH, Lois Sam

ACQUAH, Mavis

ADAM, Abdul -Kudus

ADAM, Mayi

ADANSI, Charity Gyimah

ADDAE, Joana

ADDAE, Margret

ADDAI, Margaret

ADINKRAH, Sylvia

ADJEI, Gloria

ADOKOH, Portia

ADOM BIO, Deborah

ADU, Dora

ADWUBI, Felicia

AFENYA, Favour Adzo

AFETI, Bless Princess

AFFUM, Paulina Owusu

AGALA, Bernice Mawulorm

AGBEKO, Petrina Winna

AGBETI, Miranda Sedinam

AGBLEKE, Benedicta Zita

AGBO, Sefakor Angela Adzo

AGYAPOMAA, Susana

AGYAPONG, Jessica Akua

AGYEKUM, Barbara

AGYEMANG, Francisca

AGYEMANG, Georgina Adjei

AHAGYI, Priscilla Mawuli

AIDOO, Gloria

AKPE, Naomi

ALALE, Dorcas Taleko

ALALE, Gifty Lesuma

ALHASSAN, Ibrahim

ALIDZA, Pearl

AMAO, Sadia Halimatu

AMENYA, Doris

AMEVOR, Harriet

AMEWUDAH, Elorm

AMEYAA, Abigail

AMISSAH, Emelia

AMOAH, Eunice Konadu

AMOAKO, Diana

AMOAKO, Paulina

AMOANI, Georgina

AMPOFOWAAH, Sarah

AMPOMAA, Yvonne

AMPONG, Ruth Owusuaa

AMPONG, Victoria Nana Akua

ANANE, Sylvia

ANDOH, Mabel Aba

ANEBA, Selina

ANIAGYEI, Gloria

ANING, Fredericka Gyasiwaa

ANING, Georgia Bruwah

ANKOMAH, Grace Agow

ANKOMAH, Lydia

ANNAN, Theresa

ANOKYE, Comfort Mefia

ANOKYE, Maheltabel

ANSAH, Esther Esi

ANSAH, Theresah

ANTWI, Tracy

ANYENAKORI, Monica

APAM, Veronica Talata A.

APELIGEBA, Thecia Apupeeya

APOR, Matilda

APPETI, Joyce Confidence

APPIAH, Esther Y. Ohenewaa

APPIAH, Paulina

APPIAH-NYARKOH, Anastasia

ARHIN, Hannah

ARHIN, Irene

ARMAH, Gifty

ARTHUR, Mabel

ASAANA, Deborah Anaalwin

ASAARO, Anne Atangwin

ASAMANIWAH, Manu Afia

ASAMOAH, Loretta Kyere

ASAMOAH, Victoria Naa Dedei

ASANTE, Mary Dadebo

ASANTEWAA, Dorothy

ASARE, Charity

ASEIDU-NKETIA, Leticia

ASEMIAH, Jennifer

ASIEDUA, Hannah

ASIGBA, Felicia

ATELEMBILLA, Sylvester Azumah

ATIAH, Mary

ATISWINI, Victoria

ATOBRA, Priscilla

ATTA, Anesata

AVOYI, Evelyn

AWAWORYI, Vemianu Etornam

AWAYENG, Peter Agumtanla

AWINBILLA, Awintema Linda

AWORTWE, Lordina Efua

AWUAH, Gladys

AWUKU, Valeria Etornam M

AYISHETU, Issaka Ibrahim

AYIWA, Gloria

AYUBEOG, Mercy Awin

AZAMETI, Victoria

AZANE, Rebeccaa

BAAH, Gifty

BAAKO, Judith

BAASI, Janet

BADU, Gertrude

BADU, Lesson Dovene

BAFOWAAH, Hellen Jnr

BAIDEN-AMISSAH, Grace

BARIKISU, Abdulai

BAWA, Zakiya

BEDIAKO, Constance

BEKOE, Sarah Achiaa

BOACHIE, Josephine Serwaah

BOADU, Barbara

BOAHEMAA, Patricia

BOAKYE, Nana Yaa Konadu

BOAKYE, Vida Festus

BOAMAH, Philomina

BOATENG, Comfort Annobea

BOATENG, Rhoda

BOATENG, Serwaa Boatemaa

BONDZIE, Ama

BONDZIE, Perpetual

BONGAAMWINE, Mary

BONSU, Juliet Osei

BOSOMPEM, Grace

BOYE, Eunice Merley

BREFO, Esther

BROOKMAN, Sharon

BRUCE, Bernice

BUATSI, Prisca Ama Mina

BUKARI, Zuwera Fokwie

CECILIA, Apambilla Azumyan

CHRISTIANA, Appiah Kesewaa

CHRISTINA, Akazowe

CUDJOE, Esther Effie

DADZIE, Stephany

DAGHAR, Esther

DANQUAH, Regina

DANSO, Patience

DAPAAH, Vicentia

DARKO, Gloria Danquah

DEDZOE, Patience

DETOH, Esinam Eva

DJOKEY, Beatrice Enyonam

DONKOH, Jennifer

DONKOR, Josephine

DONKOR, Margaret Aku

DOROTHY A., Boakye Yiadom

DOROTHY, Boakye Yiadom

DRAMANI, Meimunatu

DUAH, Sandra

DUGBENU, Juliet

DUVE-ANANE, Prsicilla

DWOMOH, Elizabeth Twumwaa

DZADE, Bright Kekeli

DZIGBORDI, Patience None

DZIWORNU, Ethel Mana

DZOGBETAH, Mabel

EDONU, Matilda

EDUMADZE, Naomi

EFFAH, Mary Amponsah

EKYEAH, Justina

ERNESTINA, Ayambire Lardi

ESSUMAN, Gloria

FIADOR, Agnes

FIADOWU, Patricia

FIAVE, Fidelia

FORDJOUR, Princess

FORIFORIYI, Christopher Songtaa

FORIWAA, Francisca

FRIMPONG, Precious Gyanwaa

FRIMPONG, Prince

FUTUKPOR, Dofui Ruth

FYNN, Miriam Aya Fedora

GADAH, Ophelia

GBANDE, Ruth

GENEVIEVE, Adikah Enyonam

GOKA, William Kwadzo

GYAMFI, Benedicta

GYAMFI, Emmanuella

GYAN, Karen

GYIMAH, Priscilla Kyei

HAIZEL, Adwoa

HALIDU, Salamatu

HAMMOND, Charity Okankai

HARUNA, Mariama

HAYIBOR, Mary Mawuena

HIBATULLAH, Mustapha

HINSON, Sarah

IDDRISU, Mohammed Shani

IDRISS, Jameelatu

ISHACK, Sadia

JAKPA, Haluri

JULIANA, Opoku Mensah

JULIANA, Owusu Agyeiwaa

JULIET, Kuruwaa

KADIRI, Hajara Uthman

KANDOOL, Sahadatu

KANI, Ruby Perlasoh

KASSIM, Bintu

KISSI, Gifty Adu

KISSI, Regina Agyaponmaa

KLOKPAH, Rejoice Buerkie

KLOMEY, Evelyn Klenam

KOBICHE, Abigail Ama

KODUAH, Felicity

KPORSU, Catherine

KPORTUFE, Pearl

KUTAME, Charles

KWABIAH, Georgina Boatemaa

KWAKOWAA, Jennifer Nana Ama

KWAKYE, Vida Araba

KWAMI, Martha Dzifa

KWARTENG, Yaa Adomah

KWOSE, Victor

KYEI BAFFOUR, Nehemiah

KYEREMAA, Selina

KYEREMAA, Theresa

KYEREMAA, Theresa

LARBI, Dorcas

LARBI, Felicity Agyeibea

LARTEY, Linda

MAABOL, Helena

MAANU, Alice Danjei

MANSAH, Esther Ama

MANTANI, Nawaf Nuhu

MANU, Georgina

MASAHUDA, Alhassan

MENSAH, Erica Awortwe

MENSAH, Francisca

MILLS, Martina

MILLS-BROWN, Rebecca

MINTA, Norris

MOCHIAH, Scholastica

MOHAMMED, Faizatu

MOHAMMED, Farhan

MOHAMMED, Samata

MOHAMMED, Zelia

MUAZ, Najat

MUSAH, Idaayatu

MUSAH, Monica

MUSAH, Nuratu

MUTALIB, Janatu

NDITSI, Clara Mawupemor

NESCO, Gifty

NJOSANGMA, Victoria

NORMANYO, Angela

NTI, Sandra Konama

NU-IRTEY, Evans Gyonertey

NUNOO, Rosemond Amissah

NUOTABA, Amalia

NURUDEEN, Mansuratu

NUTSUKPUI, Mercy

NYAMEAH, Augustina

NYARKO, Lydia

NYARKO, Winnifred Yeboah

NYUURZIE, Edina

OBENG, Jessie Hienne

OBIMPEH, Felicity

OBIRI, Harriet

ODEI, Pearl Amankwa

ODOOM, Mary Akweley

ODURO, Sophia Marfoaa

ODURO-NOMAFO, Philip

OFORI, Mavis

OFORI-ADOM, Gifty

OFORIWAA, Ernestina Attaa

OFOSU, Charlotte

OHENE-ADUTWUM, Ernestina Serwaa

OKAI, Charlotte

OKANTA, Sandra Korantemaa

OKOAMPAH, Joyce Gyampo

OKORIE, Janet Amarachi

OKRAH NKETIAH, Juliet

OKYERE, Joyce

OKYERE, Precious Bemah

ONOMAH, Nancy Djabakor

OPARE, Eunice

OPHELIA, Adinkrah

OPOKU, Doreen

OPOKU, Sarah Agyemang

OPOKU-SINTIM, Beatrice Ekaaba

OPPONG, Emelia

OPPONG, Eunice

OSEI YEBOAH, Elizabeth

OSEI, Keziah Owusu

OSEI-KUSI, Elizabeth

OSEI-MANU, Eunice

OSMAN, Humu Kusum

OTCHERE, Eugenia A-Yeboah

OTENG, Deborah Abena

OTENG-APPAU, Portia

OTOO, Mary Maame

OWUSU NYAME, Leticia

OWUSU, Benedicta Nyarko

OWUSU, Outah Afrifa

OWUSU, Priscilla Amponsah

OWUSUAA, Jennifer

PADDY, Emmanuela

PEPRAH, Angela Antwi

PESIBA, Atikpo

POBI, Mary Adjoa

POKUA, Adusei Isabella

POKUAA, Rebecca

QUIST, Jessica Dzifa

RASHIDATU, Umar

RITA, Asamoah

SAANI, Abdul-Manaf

SACKEY, Agnes

SAEED, Musanat

SAKYI, Princess Joana Aba

SAMPONG, Berince

SANDRA, Obenewaa

SARFO, Fosuaa Ama

SARKODIE, Akua Nyarko

SARPONG, Priscilla Hayford

SASU, Priscilla Oforiwaa

SEIDU, Amina

SEKYERE, Eunice Owusu

SEMEKO, Paulina Abla

SERVOR, Catherine Soglo

SEWORNOO, Joyce

SEWORNOO, Joyce

SHAIBU, Safia

SIAW, Priscilla Ofosu

SIDIRATU, Issah

TACHIE, Odelia

TAHIRU, Abraham

TAY, Emmanuella Mawudeka

TEKYI-ARHIN, Patience Aba

TETTEH, Belinda Joycelyn

TETTEH, Ruth

TETTEY, Jennifer Ayeko

TEYE, Agnes Afia

TEYE, Bernice Korkor

THOMPSON, Esther

TIBOO, Bernice

TIEKU, Anita

TONDEY, Diana Adjowa

TONFAAR, Mavis

TSISAH, Edelberta Eyram

TWENEBOAH, Deborah Teiko

TWUMASI, Susana

VIDZA, Janet

VIKU, Monica Elorm

WILLIAMS, Christine

WIREDU, Mavis Benie

WIREDU, Takyiwaa Abigail

YAKUBU, Rahimatu

YANKEY, Gifty Dadieh

YEABOAH, Beatrice

YEBOAH, Angela Owusu

YEBOAH, Gifty Ofori

YEBOAH, Rejoyce

YEFORWODI, Rejoice Dzifa

YUSIFU, Lovia Peprah Takyi Gyamfuah

YUSSIF, Abiba

YUSSIF, Faridatu

BSC SPORTS COACHING

AHMED, Seidu

BOATENG, Ebenezer

DUKU, Silas Kwaku

HAVOR, Apetorgbor

IBRAHIM, Mudassir-Ibn

MENSAH, Emmanuel Oduro

MINLAH, Vivian

MOHAMMED, Haruna

MPARE, Kwasi Ohene

OKOYE, Peter Chinwe

SASSOU, Davis Efoe

POST DIPLOMA IN HOME ECONOMICS

AINOOSON, Juliana

AKPAKPA, Benedicta Bumawu

AMEGAH, Patience

AMPONSAH, Lydia

ANIM, Peter

AWAGBE, Alberta

BRACE, Sophia

HARUNA, Rafatu

ISSAHAQ, Haseena

KWAO, Linda Mamle

KYEI, Christina

OFORI-ADDI, Pearl Yvonne

OHENE-BOATENG, Margaret

SULEMAN, Lamiyawu

TERKPER, Ophelia Portia

YEVU, Nancy Eyi

POST DIPLOMA IN MATHS EDUCATION

ABDALLAH, Abdulai Gong

ANSAH, Stephen Kwasi

ANTWI, Emmanuel Mensah

ASSUAH, Vincent

AYARIGA, Solomon Justice

GYESI, Frederick Jeffrey

NUTEKPOR, Millicent

POST DIPLOMA IN I.C.T EDUCATION

BONNEY, Emmanuel Ferrozer

BOTWEY, Samuel Wellington

FRIMPONG, Nicholas Adjei

GHARBIN, Leonard Ayim

DIPLOMA IN SPORTS COACHING

ADU, Angelina Amankwaah

ADZAVOR, Promise

AGYEI, Daniel Konadu

AGYEI, Isaac

AMOAKO, Nathan

AMOH, Eric

AMPONSAH, Linda

APPIAH, John

ASAASEASA, Isaac

ASANTE, Frank

ATIAH, Joseph Atinga

BOAPONSEM, Samuel

BRIGHT, Ahakutor John

DARKO, William

DZOGBETA, Godwin

GANPUORI, Isaac Numbo

HALUTIE, Hor

KUFFOUR, Alberta

NASHIRU, Yahaya

NKWAFI, Emmanuel Gyandoh

NUMO, Benejamin Tetteh

NYAME, Stephen

OHENE, Osborn Darko

OPPONG, Williams Kwarteng

OSEI, Jackson Kwarteng

OWUSU, Shadrack

QUARTEY, Samuel Nii Kwartei

RAHIMU, Ahmed

SARFO, Victoria Konadu

TAKYI-ABEAM, Nelson

WIAFE, Stephen

YEBOAH, Emmanuel

YEBOAH, Sampson

ZAKARIA, Abdul-Rauf