FACULTY OF SCIENCE AND ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION

Body: 
B.SC ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH AND SANITATION EDUCATION

ABBAN, Joyce

ABOAGYEWAAH, Beatrice

ABU, Memunatu

ABUBAKARI, Seidu

ACHEAMPONG, Dwomoh Ransford

ACHEAMPONG, Lydia

ACQUAH, Isaac Osei

ACQUAH-BONDZIE, Priscilla

ADADE, Esther

ADAM, Njabidam Gmalaye

ADAMA, Fatimah Sumaku

ADDAI, Enoch

ADDAI, Stephen Fosu

ADDAI, Yvette Mensah

ADEVU, Joshua

ADJEI, Gideon

ADJOMAH, Mavis Diana

ADONGO, Doris Assibi

ADONGO, Mashud

ADU, Gabriel Poku

ADU, Gifty

ADUBOFOUR, Emmanuella

ADUSEI, Ebenezer

ADUTWUMWAA, Veronica

AFRIFA, Faustina

AGITEWANI, Shilla

AGUURI, Helina Akpiida

AGYABENG, Paul

AGYAPOMAA, Angelina

AGYAPONG, Cecilia

AGYAPONG, Maxwell

AGYEMANG, Emmanuella

AGYEMANG, Fredua

AGYEPONG, Serwaa Rachael

AKALIGA, Maxwell Akumsigiya

AKOBIRE, Eric

AKOLOGO, Daniel

AKOWUAH, Michael Gyamfi

AKUOKO, Patricia

AKWABOAH, Josephine

ALHASSAN, Zakia

ALICE, Kantayuoro

AMANKWAH, Scholacraft Adepa

AMEHO, Yayra

AMELEMA, Paul

AMISSAH, Emmanuel Brown

AMOAKOHEMAA, Priscilla

AMPRATWUM, George Gyimah

AMPRATWUM, Juliet

ANANE, Charles

ANANE, Freda

ANANE, Sheila

ANATUAK, Elizabeth

ANGKYIER, Thaddeus Ntanye

ANKOMAH, Prince Frimpong

ANNAN, Elizabeth

ANSAH, Christiana Owusu

ANSAH, Sarah

ANTWI, Emmanuel

ANTWI, George

ANTWIWAA, Abena

ANYOMI, Prince

APAGRAH, Simon Ayuekanbey

APPAU, Esther

APPIAH, Catherine Brago

APPIAH, Christiana

APPIAH, Christina

APPIAH-FORI, Mathias

ARKO TETTEY, Gloria

ARTHUR, Elizabeth

ARTHUR, Lydia

ASAMOAH, De-Graft

ASAMOAH, Doris

ASAMOAH, Emmanuel

ASAMOAH, Kwadwo

ASANE, Millechor

ASARE, Ernestina Ataa

ASARE, Francis

ASIEDU, Vivian

ASIEDUWAA, Charlotte

ASMAWU, Ibrahim

ATTI, Bertha

ATTOBRAH, Linda

AWUDU, Jamila

AWUVIRIBA, Catherine

AYABAH, Cecilia

AYARTEY, Magdalene Worlali

AYIDANA, Sophia Atisiba

BAAFI, Esther Asantewaa

BAAH, Enoch Paa Kwasi

BAIDOO, Assumpta Adjei

BAIDOO, Ransford Chino

BAKIANESU, Rashidatu

BANTAAPOUNG, Elvis

BAWAH, Isaac

BIIMI, Niyenka Albert

BILA, Rita

BILALI, Tontie

BOAFO, Patricia

BOAKYE, Justice Owusu

BOAKYE, Kelvin Osei

BOANSI, Adams

BOASIAKO, Bernard Antwi

BOATEMAA, Adelaide Akua

BOATENG, Ebenezer

BOATENG, Getrude K.

BOATENG, Getrude Konadu

BOATENG, Grace Ackaah

BOATENG, Janet

BONSU, Joshua Anane

BORSU, Fuseini

BORSU, Zulkanen

BREFO, Elizabeth

BUCKMAN, Spio

DABUO, Dorothy Caring

DANIEL, Magmambe N-Monbe

DANKWA, Fidause

DAPAAH, Saviour Kwame

DEBRAH, Hannah

DERRY, Alice

DOE, Maclean

DOMAH, John Mwinlanaa

DONKOH, Gloria

DONKOR, Baah

DONKOR, Baba

DONKOR, Eunice

DUMONG, Deborah Namiya

DUNCAN, Christopher

DUNYO, Augusta

DZAH, Faustina

EFFAH, Doris

EFFAH, Kwarteng

EKUADZI, Jessica

ELIJAH, Osei Appiah

ESHUN, Bridget Esi

ESSEL, Vida Rockson

FANSEY, Mawuli Kwesi

FORDJOUR, Mary

FORDJOUR, Sarah

FOSUAA, Mary

FREMPAH, Stephen

FRIMPOMAA, Georgina Amanfo

FRIMPONG, Eric

GANIWU, Agbaa

GBEKOR, Manfred

GMKORDO, Benjamin Naja

GODFRED, Bakul

GRAVES, Mary

GYAMFI, Ebenezer Kofi

GYAMFI, Jeffery Osei

GYAMFI, Phedelia

HAMIDU, Rashid

HARUNA, Maruan

IBRAHIM, Zuwaira

IBRAHIM, Zuwaira

ISSAH, Zinatu Mahama

ISSAKA, Aishatu

JOGMA, Joseph Makite

KABIRU, Anyubui

KANANTOB, Thomas Binchei

KARIM, Faisa

KARIM, Salamatu

KLU, Gifty Fafali

KOBI, Samuel

KONADU YIADOM, Albert

KONLAN, Yakubu

KORNE, Elizabeth Akuba

KORNU, Barbara

KPANKPILI, Kadiri

KPEDZI, Bernice

KPORKU, Joshua Gamor

KUFFOUR, Ernest

KUSI, James

KWAKYEWAA, Esther

KWARTENG, Festus

KWARTENG, Hannah Afriyie

LAMPTEY, Lily Naa

LARBI, Regina Otiwaa

LUKMAN, Sakina

MANANYI, Joel Kofi

MANTEY, Joyce Odurowaa

MANU, Rita

MARFO, Angela Adwoa Agyeiwaa

MARFO, Racheal Osei

MARFO, Richard

MEISU, Sampson

MENSAH, Christopher

MENSAH, Emmanuel Agyei

MENSAH, Rebecca

MENSAH, Thomas

MENSAH, Vivian

MILLS, Stella

MOHAMMED, Abdul- Moomin

MOHAMMED, Faiza

MONIKA, Jamong

MOORTY, Josephine

MUSAH, Osman Badeyiah

NAA-ENUO, Prosper

NIGNANJIN, Samuel

NKRUMAH, Mary

NONKA, Mary

NTIAKOH, Beatrice Abena

NYAABA, Paul

OBIRI-OFFEI, Bright

ODURO, Obed Mintah

OFORI, Elizabeth

OFORI, Michael

OHEMENG, Okyere-Kwadwo

OKYERE, Felix

OPOKU, Isaac

OPOKU, Kwadwo Kwarteng

OPOKU, William

OPPONG, Edmond Boateng

OSEI, Barbara Danso

OSEI, Beatrice

OSEI, Jacobel

OSEI, Nectar

OSEI, Yaw

OTCHERE, Michael Frimpong

OWARE, Isaac Kwaku

OWUSU, Elizabeth

OWUSU, Margaret

OWUSU, Sarah

PARIMAAK, Augustine Biije

PEPRAH, Aikins Boateng

PEPRAH, Sarah

PRINCE, Sekyere Akwasi

QUAIDOO, Patrick

QUAYE, Comfort

RAHAMAN, Muniru

RUTH, Asamoah

SAABEYIRI, Francis Konyiri

SAFO, Ebenezer Nana Yaw

SAFURA, Bommie

SAKYI, Millicent Gyamfuaa

SALAM, Kombat Toffic

SAM, Cynthia

SAM, Evans

SAMUEL, Ewusi

SARFO, Frank Atta

SARPONG, Linda

SASU, Ernest

SEKYERE, Stephanie Osei

SERWAA, Francisca Ataa

SHEI, Abraham Wumboribe Nddun

SIAKA, Dauda

SINGBAN, Matthew

TAREKAA, Regina

THEOPHILUS, Acheampong

TUFFOUR, Afia Serwaah

TWENEBOAH KODUA, Celestina

UBONDAN, Grace Ama

YAANG, Samson

YAKUBU, Haruna

YAKUBU, Mutala Mohammed

YAMUHA, Moses

YATA, Portia Tinati Kawe

YEBOAH, Abigail

YEBOAH, Collins

YEBOAH, Hayford Akwasi

POST DIPLOMA B.SC ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH AND SANITATION EDUCATION

ABDULAI, Shei

DIREKAKPIER, Mathias

ESONG, Vitus

HODASI, Ernest

ISSAH, Sayibu

KOTOKO, Francis

MAWUTOR, Jeremiah Kojo

NYANNEY, Godfred

SANIBA, Anasthasia Maud

TANG, Prosper

B.SC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION

ABAIDOO, Kingsley

ABANKWAH, Richford

ABASS, Seidu

ABDALLAH, Musharafah

ABDUL MUMIN, Najat

ABDUL-RAHMAN, Eliasu

ABLORNYI, Israel

ABUBAKAR, Meimuna

ABUBAKARI, Nuhu

ABUGA, Evans

ACHEAMPONG, Eric

ACHEAMPONG, Jennifer

ACHEAMPONG, Rhoda

ADDAI, Bernard

ADDAI, Ernest Boateng

ADDAI, John

ADIMEH, Erica Tetteh Dede

ADINKRAH, Oxford Kwame

ADJARDJAH, Godwin Kudjo

ADJEI, Frank Boateng

ADJEI, Ophelia

ADJEI, Priscilla

ADOMA, Veronica

ADOMAKO, Kwabena

ADOMBIRE, Bibiana Mmaa

ADONGO, Clinton Asakiah

ADU, Esther Aboagyewaa

ADU-GYAMFI, Bernard

AFUTU, Bismark

AFUTU, Lucy

AGGREY, Martin Leo

AGYEI, Enock Osei

AGYEI, Loretta

AGYEI, Nana Ama Pokua

AGYEMAN, Bernice Ama

AGYEMAN, Richard Opoku

AGYEMANG, Dennis

AGYEMANG, Ernest Kwaku Badu

AGYEMANG, Starvan

AHENKAN, Naomi

AKANYIFE, Nicholas

AKOMEAH, Theophilus Nyame

AKUOKO, Kennedy

AKUOKO, Seedorf Juniior

AKUOKO, Victoria

ALALE, Joseph

ALFRED, Nyantey

ALHASSAN, Fawzia

AMADU, Ayishetu

AMANKWAA, Isaac

AMANKWAH, Elizabeth

AMANKWAH, Frederick

AMANKWATIA, Sharandy

AMEGAH, Martha

AMEYAW, Veronica

AMFO, Prince

AMOAHENE, Kweku Aboagye

AMOAKO, Gabriel Bonsu

AMOAKO, Patrick

AMOAKOH, Prince

AMOATENG, Eric

AMONGRE, Douglas Awinebugra

AMPOFOH, Joseph Dwomoh

AMPONSAH, Bright Agyei

AMPONSAH, Comfort Agyare

ANARFI, Felicity Animah

ANASS, Zeinab Safana

ANIM, Enoch

ANKU, Sophia Seyram

ANNOR, Beatrice

ANNOR, Beatrice

ANSAH, Bernice Owusu

ANTWI, Alice Ataah

ANTWI, Bernard

ANTWI, David

ANTWI, Emmanuel

ANTWI, Fredrick

ANTWI, Paul Boakye

ANTWIWAA, Comfort

APAM, Abdulai

APOMASU, Esther Owusuwaa

APPAU, Enock

APPAU, Thomas

APPIAH KUBI, Eunice

APPIAH, Douglas Kubi

APPIAH, Faustina

ASAGA, Eunice

ASAMOAH, Thompson Asiamah

ASANTE, Ebenezer Kumi

ASARE, Stephen Ofosu

ASIAMAH, Joseph

ASIEDU, Joyce Darkoa

ASIEDU, Kwabena Mensah

ASSIBI, Aneere Foster

ASUAKO, Derrick

ASUBONTENG, Nicholas

ASUMANI, Fatawu

ATIE, Benedicta

ATTA, Richmond Poku

AWUDU, Ibrahim

AYARIGA, Abigail Amaabila

BADANIAH, Muhammed Kassim

BAFFOUR DUFFOUR, Oppong

BAIDOO, Gideon Ampem

BAYOR, George Sung-Langmen

BEDIAKO, Belinda Asare

BEDZRAH, Freda

BEESOM, Julius

BERNICE, Baffoaa

BINBON, Nkamajer Kennedy

BOADI, Atta Senior

BOAH, Eunice

BOAHEN, Dora Asantewaa

BOAHEN, Enoch Owusu

BOAHEN, Isaac Takyi

BOAKYE, Emmanuel Antwi

BOAKYE, Emmanuella

BOAKYE, Mavis

BOAKYE, Prince Offeh

BOAMPONG, Rachael Serwaa

BOANSI, Ezekiel Okofo

BOATEMAA, Dorothy

BOATEMAA, Priscilla

BOATENG, Emmanuel Osei

BOATENG, Evans

BOATENG, Ezekiel

BOATENG, Justice Nnuroh

BOGUO, Patricia

BONSU, Gessilla Serwaa

BONSU, Jessica Serwaa

BOSOMTWE, Wilson Yeboah

BOW, Daniel

BRUCE, Emmanuel Ekow

BUDU, Portia

CHARLES, Mensah

COMMEY, Prosper Oblitey

DAKURAH, Vivian

DAMBAH, Desmond

DAMOAH, Linda

DANIEL, Asiedu

DANIEL, Wucharey Kwasi

DANQUAH, Seth Boamah

DANSO, Daniel

DANSO, Michael

DANYI, Jude

DARKWA, Derrick

DEYKEAY, Venuss Obediah

DOKURUGU, Monica Tilaribu

DONKOR, Martin

DUAH, Clinton Osei

DUAH, Fidelix Opoku

DUUT, George

ELIZABETH, Gyebi

EMMANUEL, Marfo

ENNIN, Gideon

ESSUAH, Abraham

FENBETI, Rafia Alhassan

FORDJOUR, Anthony Kwadwo

FORDJOUR, Owusu Ansah

FORKOR, Sawudatu Moro

FOSU, Simms Annan

FREDERICK, Sekyim

FRIMPONG, Agnes

FRIMPONG, Mandela Kelly

FRIMPONG, Stephen

FUSEINI, Yussif Njom

GBOLO, Nicholas

GMALANJOM, Isaac N-Monobe

GOMINA, Warama Hajuawie

GYAMFI, Portia

GYAMFI, Samuel

GYAN, Ruth

GYASI, Daniel Twene

GYASI, Jesus Kwame Boateng

HARDY, Mardat

HUNIVI, George

IBRAHIM, Owusu

IDDI, John

IDDRISU, Michael

JAMBAH, Rukaya Ibrahim

JULIANA, Baffoaa

KAMASSAH, Daniel

KANOR, George

KANTANKA, Seth Sarfo

KARAMAH, Hardy

KARIM, Charles

KOMONG, Alex Liwei

KUNKUNI, Abdul Somed

KWARTEMAA, Meder

KWARTENG, Georgina

KWARTENG, Micheal

KWOFIE, Irene

KYEI, Winifred Birago

LOGAH, Belinda

LULUWIE, Kubura Hillia

MADEL TIMOTHY, Jabab

MAJEED, Nyina

MAKATE, Pascaline

MAMMARA, Latif

MANTEY, Abigail Ofori

MARFO, Francis

MARTEY, Rutherford Owusu

MEFFUL, David King

MENSAH, Augustine

MENSAH, David Santinja

MISSIAME, Georgina

MOHAMMED, Hajia Salamatu

MOLAI, Leslie Stephen

MPRENGO-FORDJOUR, Matilda

NAANGMEN, Franklin

NANA-ACHIAA, Millicent

NASSAM, Samuel N-Yabingnam

NIMAKO, Sophia

NKETIA, Anita Sekyi

NKETSIAH, John Lawrence

NKRUMAH, Dorothy

NKRUMAH, Edward

NORTEY, Abraham

NSIAH, Owusu Hayford

NSOR, Mary

NSOR, Thomas

NTI, Samuel

NYARKO, Elizabeth Abena

OBENG, Bridgette Antwi

OFORI, Vincent

OFORI-ATTA, Bethesda

OKESE, Dorcas Pomaa

OKYERE, Hannah Manu

OLOH, Nicholas Kwaku

OPOKU, Isaac Kwabena

OPOKU, Janet

OPOKU, Philip Hanson

OPOKU, Prince

OPOKU, Rockson

OPPONG, Boafo Yaw

OPPONG, Seth Yeboah

OSEI, Benjamin

OSEI, David Kwadwo

OSEI, Isaac Twum

OSEI, Kelvin

OSEI, Kingsley Bonsu

OSMAN, Seidu Kudus

OSUMANU, Musah

OTCHERE, Rose Maame Kwane

OWUSU, Daniel

OWUSU, Mary Sefa

OWUSU, Meshack

OWUSU, Portia N.

OWUSU, Portia Nyamekye

OWUSU, Samuel Kojo

POKUAA, Perpetual Afua

POKUAA, Victoria

QUAICOE, Florence

QUAINOO, Eunice Anderson

RAZAK, Fuseini

SALIFU, Ibrahim Al-Mubarak

SAMPSON, Bota Kessey

SARKODIE, Solomon

SAROWA, Mohammed

SARPOMAA SARKODIE, Sandra

SEFAH, Michael Opoku

SEKYERE, Agyei Dennis

SEKYERE, Williams Adarkwa

SENIOR, Ankomah Stephen

SERWAA, Beatrice Akoto

SUMAILA, Aisha

TACHIE-MENSAH, Paul

TAKYI, Deborah Adwoa

TAKYI, Martin

TAKYIWAAH, Constance

TANOH, Grace Asare

TAWIAH, Emelia

TAWIAH, Gabriel

TENKORANG, Sandra

TIEYIR, Benjamin Ba-Ire

YAKUBU, Rukaya

YAWSON, Peter

YEBOAH ASIAMAH, Paul

YEBOAH, Joe Bae

ZAKIA, Banyisah Lamisi

B.SC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

ABASS, Mohammed

ABAVOR, Moses Kwaku

ABBAN, Godfred

ABDALLAH, Mohammed

ABDUL- AZIZ, Mohammed Raji

ABDULAI, Raqeeba

ABOAGYEWAA, Sarah

ABRAHAM, Michael Akwasi

ABUBAKAR, Abdul Aziz

ABUDU, Wahabu

ACHEAMPONG, Patrick

ACHIRIGA YAKUBU, Abdul Rauf

ADAMADO, Theresa

ADDAE, Philomina

ADI-NKUAH, Emmanuel

ADJEI MENSAH, Immanuel

ADJEI, Benedict Yaw

ADJEI, Samuel

ADOMAKO BARFI, Joseph

ADU - BOAKYE, Francis

ADU, Joseph Koranteng

ADUKO, Cletus Nsoh

ADU-KWAKYE, Frank

AFRIYIE, Elizabeth

AGYARKO, Paul

AGYEMAN, Foster Opoku

AGYEMAN, Sampson

AGYEMAN, Samuel

AGYEMANG BADU, Bernard

AGYEMANG DUAH, Stephen

AGYEMANG, Kofi

AGYEMANG, Prince Kwaku

AGYINEDU, Bless

ALALE, Alexander Atiawini

ALHASSAN, Abdul-Rahim

ALI, Patrick

AMANKWAAH, Joseph Junior

AMEAH TANDOR, Isaac

AMPEDU, Selina

AMPOFOWAA, Rita Gyasi

AMPOFOWAH, Mary Sarfo

AMPONSAH, Dominic

ANAAFI, Christopher

ANANI, Kennedy

ANGAAMWINE, Abdul-Samad Dombo

ANOKYE, Belinda Pokua

ANSAH, Abu

ANTWI, Eric Afrifa Addai

ANTWI-AGYEI, Emmanuel

APETORGBOR, Richard

APPIAH, Ebenezer

ARHIN, Caleb Kojo

ASANTE, Emmanuel Tweneboa Koduah Barima

ASARE, Alex Nkrumah

ASARE, Kingsley Brobbey

ASIO, Ernest Eyram

AWUNI, Abigail

AYAABIL, Andrews Asibi

AZARSITELEGO, James

AZIZ, Yakubu Abdul-

AZUMAH, Jakon Kenneth

BAFFOUR, Samuel

BAKUORU, Latif Baluri

BALIBAN, Emmanuel

BAWA, Justice Nankomor

BITU, Abraham Nkunjan

BOADU, Stephen

BOAFO, Isaac Kwame

BOAKYE, Simon

BOATEMAA, Comfort

BOATENG, Emmanuel Yaw

BOATENG, Osei

BUHARI, Abdulai -

BUKARI, Hamdia

CLEMENT, Oppong

CLINTON, Apenyinna Atorobadaga

COFFIE, Alfred

COFFIE, Deborah

CUDJOE, Elvis

DAKURAH, Caleb N-Bazu

DAMOAH, Frank

DANQUAH, Diana Asante

DASANABA, Surajo Zakari

DIMAH, Al-Hassan Gbedi

DOMANSO, Martin

DONKOR, Stephen

DUUT, Aliw Adam

DZANDU, Emmanuel

DZITSE, Newton

EDWARD, Acheampong

ELAMBO, Francis Mpronpii

ELIJAH, Abanga Danladi

ENNIN, Michael

ESTHER, Gabil

FOSUAA, Gladys

FOSUAA, Rita

FRIMPONG ANTWI, Samuel

FRIMPONG, Hannalisa

FUSEINI, Shahaban Sandoo

GYAMFI, Daniel Addo

GYAMFI, Gilbert Adu

GYASI, Michael

HAMZA, Nanyua

IBRAHIM, Twumasi Antwi

IDDRISU, Abdul Jelil

INDIFRIE, Francis

ISRAEL, Teye

ISSAH AZINDO, Mustapha

ISSAKA, Lukeman

JAGRI, Francis

KAGBUNA, Bukari Bakuli

KANOSEH, Anastasia Wematu

KONADU, Fremah Patience

KOSSOH, Obed

KUMAH, Collins

KUMAH, Daniel Kwaku

KUNKUNI, Jacob Daasu

KUSI-NSIAH, Michael

KWOFIE, Emmanuel

LAADEI, Afisah Isaktia

MABEFAM, Mary

MANAM, Nelson Nboriche

MANKULU, Yamyia Isaac

MAPIM, Dankor George

MARFO, Isaac

MBUESUN, Daniel Nigneer

MENSAH, Bernard

MENSAH, Bright Oscar

MENSAH, John Jnr

MENSAH, Kwasi

MENSAH, Richmond

MOHAMMED SAEED, Abdul Karim

MOHAMMED, Iddrisu

NAKOJA, Lydia

NBALIJAN, Moabagma Peter

NCHOR, Agnes

NDEBILA, Simon

NDEBUGRE, Stephen

NIEKUU, Augustine Nangzuma

NILUM, Christiana

NKETIA, Thomas

NKUAH, Vida

NLANYUN, Elijah Kweku

NTIAMOAH, Collins Effah

NTUMI, Richard

NYAMEKYE, Francisca Amponsah

NYANCHE, Prosper Bitrilib

NYAYE, Henry Nardah

OBENG-ASARE, Emmanuel

OFORI, Ishmael

OHENE, Solomon Williams

OKUTU, Prosper Ohenekumah

OPOI, Timothy Mukanyim

OPOKU, Elvis

OPOKU, Samuel

OSEI, Eric

OSMAN, Abdul-Razak

OWUSU, Barbara Bempah

OWUSU, Magdaline

OWUSU-GYAMFI, Kwame

PERCY, Afeti Selasi

PUOMUOL, Job

RUKAYA, Nuhu

SARBENG, Evans

SEIDU, Kudus Osman

SEKYI, Amewuga

STEPHEN, Wese

SUALLAH, Abdul-Hamid

SULE, Forkor

SULLEY, Abdul Zakiru

SUMANI, Abdul-Rahaman

TABAH, Stephen Kwadwo

TAWIAH, Ebenezer

TORDIA, Nurideen

TURKSON, Emmanuel

VICTOR, Gbadago

WASSAW, Samuel Owumboraki

WUMBORICHE, Noah

ZIGAH, Rita

B.SC CHEMISTRY

ABAIDOO, Alexander Kwaku

ADU, Ebenezer Owusu

AGYEI, Millicent Kyeremah

AGYEMANG, Johnson Sarfo

AKWABOAH, Sarah

AMOAYUURE, James

ANANE, Jeremiah

ANNING, George

ANNOR, Bright Mintah

ASIEDU, Emmanuel

ATIGYELGO, Maclean Agandaa

BAYIADAGA, Peter

BOAKYE, Christabel Yiadom

BOSULLEY, Ematowii

DARKWAH, Isaac Yaw

DUNU, Rogermilla Enam

EDWARD, Adusei Daniel

FORKOR, Kamuzu

HARUNA, Salifu

ISAAC, Naalubewule Mwinmaal

ISHAQ, Mohammed Saani

KUMAH, Frank Wolli

KUMI, Kingsley Amponsah

KYERE, Stephen Kwame

MAMO, Blendina

MENSAH, Emmanuel Yeboah

MUNKAILU, Basuo Juari

NIBER, John Yirkye

NYAATA, Cosmos

NYARKO, Edward

OBENG, Prince

OBIRIBEA, Abigail

OPOKU, Prince

SARPONG, Albert

TURKSON, Anthony

WILSON, Sheila Kissiwaa

WIRIBARE, Joseph