FACULTY OF FOREIGN LANGUAGES EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION

Body: 
BA ENGLISH EDUCATION

ABAIDOO, Leticia Efua Ansaba

ABDALLAH, Shakira

ABOAGYE, Prince

ABOAGYE, Wendy Boatemaa

ABUBAKARI, Murjanatu

ABUKARI, Adam

ABUKARI, Mudirika

ABUKI, Esther Aditbo

ACQUAAH-HARRISON, Eugenia

ADAAWEN, Edward Aziik

ADABA, Rosemary

ADAM BAGURA, Mansur

ADAM, Sulaimana Ayamdoogo

ADAMA, Fadila Halugmua

ADANSI, Angela

ADDAH, Emmanuel

ADDO, Emmanuel Kwasi

ADDY, Mary

ADJEI, Francis

ADJEI, Gideon

ADJEI, Rachael Oforiwaa

ADJEIWAA, Dorcas

ADOBOE, Manuela Deladem

ADOM-BONDZIE, Veronica

ADORDIE, Faith Emefa

ADU, Patience Nketia

ADUTWUMWAA, Mary Afua

ADUTWUMWAA, Naomi

ADZAH, Bernice Esenam

ADZAI, Freda Ama

ADZIASI, Perfect

AFFIRIM, Alice Akosua

AFFUM, David Kwetey

AFIKURA, Jennifer

AFRIYIE, Edmond Kwaku

AGBAKEY, Celestina Esenam

AGBATI, Christiana

AGBAVOR, Excell Esinam

AGBELI, Bernice Ama

AGBERE, Amalia Victor

AGBODZA, Irene

AGBOKPE, Celestine

AGYARE, Edna Nana Adwoa

AGYEI, Perpetual Ama

AGYEMANG, Prince

AHA, Isaac

AHATEFU, Theophilia Woelinam

AHIABOR, Desmond Victor

AHIAYIBOR, Joachim Dela

AKAKPO, Patience

AKATSE, Charles

AKISIBOKA, George Awinesagte

AKOLIMAH, Faustina

AKORKOR, Richard

AKOTAAH, Helena

AKOTO, Stephanie Serwaah

AKOWUAH, Asamoah

AKPESE, Theophilla

AKPO, Stella Etornam

AKUFFO, Linda Otopa

AMANKWAA, Cecilia

AMEDEKA, Yao

AMEDEKAH, Meshack

AMEDIOR, Stella Ama

AMEWORWOR, James

AMISSAH, Augustina Sotbiana

AMISSAH, Sarah

AMOAH, Mirinda

AMOAH, Prosper

AMOAKO, Emma Adjoa

AMOAKO, Godfred

AMOAKO-TEFE, Mary

AMOASI, Esther Appiah

AMOFA SARPONG, Frank

AMOH, Ivy

AMPONSAH, Hagar

AMPONSAH, Matilda

AMUZU, Yvonne Makafui

ANAPEY, Golda Ehornam

ANGOBIO, Joshua

ANIMA, Elizabeth

ANKOMA, Angela

ANKOMAH, Asiata

ANKOMAH, Bernice

ANKUDEY, Joan Sitsofe

ANTOR, Smart Divine

ANTWI-TWUM, Cecilia

APERMAH, Samuel Azumah

APPIAH, Emmanuel

APPIAKORANG, Mercy Dansoa

ARHIN, Priscilla Ankamah

ARIMIYAW, Mohammed

ARMAH, Emmanuel

ARMOO, Barbara

ARTHUR, Moses Kingsley

ARTHUR, Prince Emmanuel

ASABERE, Maame Nyarko

ASAFO, Eric Collins

ASAFO, Precious Xornam

ASAMANI, Wendy

ASAMOAH, Lawrencia

ASANTE, Emmanuel Asamoah

ASANTE, Perpetual

ASANTEWAA, Salomey

ASARE, Hamonnd Baah

ASIADE, Theodora

ASIAMAH, Francisca

ASIEDU, Solomon Kusi

ASIGBEY, Cynthia Dorcas

ASIGRE, Solomon

ASOMANING, Sandra

ASSEM, Matthew Kweku

ASUNGU, Shadrach Lanyiweh

ATABASO, Geofrey

ATANGA, Susana Ayinema

ATIKPO, Jonas Kwesi

ATIYIRE, Mirabel

ATOME, Francis

ATTOH, Elizabeth Afriyie

ATTU, Matilda

ATWERE, Alberta Pomaa

AVEGBE, Fred Doe Kweku

AVI, Martha Rejoice

AVORNYOTSE, Esther

AWITTOR, Emmanuel

AWUAH, Joyce

AWUKU, Jonathan Monday

AYEW-DONKOH, Dominic

AYITEY, Portia Naa

AYOUNGO, Danladi Nsobila

AYUONGA, Paul Akudbillah

AZEGOLA, Portia Bataki

AZINANAM, Charles

BAAH, Esther

BAAH, Eunice Afaribea

BABAMULE, Genevieve Tawiah

BADWI, Anita

BAFFOE, Mark

BAFFOUR MINTAH, Frimpong Kwasi

BAILEY, Lois

BAMBA, Nadjat Suleman

BANFRO, Elizabeth

BANIN, Christopher

BANINI, Elinam

BANSAH, Bernard Addae

BARTELS, Jennifer Joycelyn

BASEMBENSOR, Amos Zawieh

BASHIRUDEEN, Rehan

BEDJO, Mark K.K

BENJAMIN, Abigail

BERNASKO, Perpetual

BETAMANU, Eric

BILAL, Salifu

BOAHEN, Samuel

BOATENG, Joan Akua Yayra

BOATENG, Priscilla Asante

BONDZIE, Jessica Awotwe

BROBBEY, Gladys Achiaa

BUABENG, Josephine Sutherland

CANN, Stella Edina

COFFIE, Theodora

COFFIE, Yvonne

DADZIE, Patience

DAGBANJA, Solomon

DANIEL, Asempah Fokuo

DANQUAH, Prince

DANSO, Portia Amponsah

DANSO, Raymond Acheampong

DANSO, Sandra

DARKO, Japhet

DARKO, Nana Owusua

DASOBERI, Molly Maalinuo

DAUDA, Doris Serephina

DAWOUD, Hedir

DEBRAH, Betty Osei

DEBRAH, Fortune Aku

DEDAA, Ernestina

DEI, Bernice

DERRICK, Danyo-Yibor

DERY, Sylvester

DINGABI, Victoria Abena

DJAH, Belinda

DOGAH, Vida Emefa

DOMAPIELLE, Romanus

DOMOLODIA, Mark Jachigi

DONKOR, Charles Kwesi

DONKOR, Frederick Kobina

DORKENU, Precious

DORZIE, Ernest

DUMAH, Faith Baalugiwiisi

DUNYO, Pascal

DUODU, Nancy

DWAMENA, Emmanuel Nimson

DZABA, Michael

DZOBOTSE, David

EBENEZER, Ansah

EDU-ACQUAH, Phyllis

EGYIR, Francis

ELYASU, Sayibu

ENNIN, Linda

ESHUN, Sarah

ESSEL, Christiana

ESSENI, Emil Elijah

ESSIAW, Joel

ESSIEN, Rosemond

FATAWU, Wonye

FOLIVI-TAYKO, Edwin Edzordzi

FRANCIS, Agbemehia Kwashie

FRIMPONG OFORI, Raymond

FRIMPONG, Beatrice

FUMMEY, Faith Vera

FUSEINI, Sadia

GANOAKA, Pakiminboor

GATU, Gladys

GBLONYAH, Wise Dziedzorm

GBOLOGAH, Francis

GHARTEY, Joyce Effie

GLETSE, Belief

GONTOR, Maa Gorlone

GRANT, Rogger Kwaku

GRUNDOW, Abdul-Malik

GYAMFI, Joyce Serwaa

GYASI, Charlotte

GYIMAH, Leticia

GYIMAH, Patience Kyerewaa

HARDING-YAMOAH, Lucy

HARUNA, Inusah

HARUNA, Mariama Jackson

HAYIBOR, Shine Edudzi

HLOVOR, Evelyn Delali

HOGGAR, Clementina Ntifua

HOWARD, Helen Eturue

IBRAHIM BABA, Abdul-Rahaman

IBRAHIM, Hamadiyatu

IBRAHIM, Hanana

IDDIRISU, Alhassan

IMORO, Dia-Ul Haque

INCOOM, Constance

ISHMAEL, Adjei

ISSAH, Ishau

ISSAH, Jemimah Achisah

ISSAH, Rahinatu

ISSAHAKU, Benin Ayuba

JOB, Awintoam

KALEDZI, Vincentia Atsufui

KANTON, Farihaana Habugu

KARIM, Shamsiah Abdul

KIPO, Godwin S

KISSEH, Emily

KLU, Susana Jackie

KOAH, Elizabeth

KOKA, Daisy Cornelia

KOKOBINA, Priscilla Danquah

KONDAYIRE, Augustina

KORANKYE, Erica

KOTOKU, Eric

KOTOPE, Timothy

KPARISO, Gideon Woridome

KUMATSE, Patrick

KUSI, Patience Henewaa

KWATENG, Abigail Dankwa

KWEKU, Otoo Shadrach

KWOFIE, Samuel

KYEREMEH, Mensa Godfred

KYEREWAH, Priscilla Oforiwaa

LARTEY, Selina

LAWSON, Zupele Lebenone

LEMAWU, David Adinortey

LINDA, Tay Korkor

LODO, Courage

LUGUGIA, Belinda

MAHAMADU, Sulemana Azuri

MAKEVOR, Famous

MARFO, Deborah

MARY, Ansah

MENKAH, Eric

MENSAH, Comfort

MENSAH, Ellen

MENSAH, Grace Tiwaa

MENSAH, Isaac Kofi

MENSAH, Nathaniel

MEPENEDO, Isaac

MILLS ROBERTSON, Harriet

MISROAME, Doris

MLALO, Ivy Adzo

MOHAMMED, Barikisu

MOHAMMED, Nbondan Kojo

MOHAMMED, Seidu Nebie

MORI, Abudu Babugu

MOVU, Prosper

MUMIN, Adam Abdul

MUSAH, Adamu

NAJER, Ben Mponpir

NAMPUSUOR, Nancy

NARTEY, Eric

NEINA, Benedict N-Nebini

NIBIDI, Kenneth Balingma

NKANSAH, Alfred Ebo

NKUVI, Raymond Kwadzo Zisu

NSIAH, Catherine

NTIAMOAH, Abigail Darkoah

NTSRI, Patience

NUBUASAH, Boniface

NUDEKOR, Stella

NUNEKPEKU, Philip

NUNOO - MENSAH, Esther

NYAKPENU, Jessica

NYAM, Rosemary

OBBOH, Mark Augustine

OBENG - KORANTENG, Charity

OBIL, Ashlene

ODEI, Bismark

ODOOM, Erica Gloria

ODUM, Laura

OFORI-ATTAH, Gertrude

OHEMEH, Hannah

OKRAH, William

OKYERE, Ernestina

OPOKU AGYEMANG, Ernest

OPOKU WARE, Michaella

OPOKU, Eric

OPOKU, Faustina

OPOKU, Martin

OPPONG, Solomon

OSAE, Doris Ohenewah

OSEI, Clement

OSEI, Lionel Kwabena

OSEI, Praise Nana Gyamfuaa

OSMAN, Faisal

OSSOM, Faustina

OTABIL, Ellis

OTCHIE, Nelson

OWUSU, Abigail Acheampomaah

OWUSU, Abigail Kwakye

OWUSU, Florence

OWUSU, Mercy

OWUSU, Obed Adusei

OWUSU, Sandra Abena

OWUSUA, Linda

OWUSUAH, Maame Ama

OWUSU-AMPONSAH, Grace Korang

OWUSU-BOAFO, Gloria

OYE, Irene Abena M.

PRAH, Anita

QUAICOE, Eunice

QUAINOO, Eric Cedric

QUAINOO, Faustina Abrafi

QUANDOH, Ato Kwamena

QUAYSON, Rose

RASHID, Abdul Karim

ROCKSON, Amanda

SABAH, Esther Selasi

SABBAH, Ezekiel Narteh

SALAKPI, Justine

SALIFU, Osman Nasara

SAM, Barbara Panya

SANGKPI, Maanibe John

SARFOWAA, Patricia

SARPONG, Dorcas

SARPONG, Vera Boakyewaa

SARPONG, Veronica Boakyewaa

SEGBENU, Monica Afi Enyo

SEKYERE, Peter Kwame

SENAH, Victoria

SENAHE, Albert Atsu

SENYA, Esther

SHANI, Sherif Mohammed

SOLOMON, Amoako

SOSOU, Miriam Joan

SULEMANA, Ayisha

SUMAILA, Saanuuni Lolo

TAMEKLO, Williams

TCHETAN, Joy

TETTEH, Beatrice Ami

TETTEH, Dorathy Ijeoma

TETTEH, Gloria Ami

TETTEH, Grace Naa Adjeley

TETTEH-ABBAM, Tabitha Narkie

TETTEKPOR, Rockson

TEYE, Bismark

TEYE, Rosina Ekua

THOMPSON, Betty Ekua

TIMINCA, Gloria

TSAKPO, Collins Dotse

TUKATA, Joan

UMOR, Adiza Anlimah

WENYAH, Bushira Dewuzendani

WISDOM, Kuwornu Korku M

WUDDAH, Cinderella Otuko

YANKEY, Mercy

YAOKUMAH, Paul

YAWLUI, Celestine Afi

YEBOAH, Josephine

YEBOAH, Martha

YEBOAH, Mary Bemah

YEKO, Mavis Elinam

YEN, Elizabeth

YIADOM, Ernest Boakye

YIRLIER, Callistus Erikpiin

ZANGA, Freda Barpoo

ZONYRAH, Christian Kwashie

BA FRENCH EDUCATION

ABABIRE, Priscilla Awunbuno

ABAKAH, Clement

ABANGA, Abigail

ABARIKA, Nyaaba Benedicta

ABDULAI, Abdul Samad

ABDULAI, Seidu

ABIVE, Seyram Kofi

ACHEAMPONG, Heavelyn Nyarko

ACQUAH, Catherine Akosua Adoma

ADABOR, Evans Akwasi

ADAKUDUGU, Diana Ndebilla

ADAMOU, Souleymane

ADAMU, John

ADDAE-BOAKYE, Teddy

ADDAI, Ernest Afriyie

ADDISON, Dorine Stephanie

ADDO, Derrick

ADDO, Stephanie Mawuse

ADENYO, Edem

ADIKAH, Daniel

ADJEI, Andrews

ADJEI, Florence

ADJOGOU, Edem Koffi

ADUNTERA, Babatwe-Amo Jacob Bababu

ADZMAH, Benedicta Mawuena

AFARI, Ben Kofii

AFFRAM, Emma Afeafa

AGBOTO, Ablam

AGBOVOR, Komi Mawuli

AGYAPONG, Bismark

AGYEMANG, Jessie Ayerkie

AGYEMANG-BONSU, Nana Yaa

AGYENIM, Abraham Boateng

AHLIDZA, Douglas Jerome

AIDOO, Gloria

AKUNAI, Andrew Akologo

ALADJI, Josephine Mawuena

ALASSANI, Ogbogodo

ALBERTHA, Appiah Kusi

ALHASSAN, Nadiratu

AMAN, Irene

AMANKWATIA, Akua

AMANOR, Joshua Nartey

AMARTEY, Doeyo

AMARTEY, Raymond Michael

AMEGA, Atsu

AMELETO, Prosper

AMENYEDZI, Koku

AMENYO, Stephen Koudzo

AMEYAW GYAN, Coffie Raymond

AMISSAH, Emmanuella Nyamekye Owu-Ewie

AMOAFOA, Daniella Owiredu

AMOAH, Alexander Tieku

AMOAH, Jennifer

AMOAH-DANQUAH, Abigail

AMOYAW, Grace Korkor

AMPOMAH, Bernice

AMPONG, Derrick Nkrumah

AMUZU, Odilia

ANDOH JOHNSON, Peter Kwabena

ANELERO, Henrieta

ANIMAH, Margaret

ANKRAH, Josephine Adzovi

ANKUTSE, Julius Sena

ANOKYE, Lawrencia Tiwaa

ANORH, Deborah

ANSAH, Dorcas

ANSAH, Ellen

ANTWI, Gifty Ofosua

ANTWI, Patience

ANWORA, Emmanuel

APPIAH, David

APPIAH, Samuel Kwabena

APROBI, Doreen Akusika

ARMAH, Dominic

ARMAH, Patience

ARMOO, Priscilla

ARTHUR, Vincentia

ASAASIM, Sonia Beya

ASARE, Hetty Keziah

ASARE, Theodocia Mintah

ASARE-BEDIAKO, Afrakoma

ASARE-KWARTENG, Mavis

ASHONG, Eunice Morkor

ASIAMAH, Nicholas

ASOMU, Stephanie Fameye

ATIDZA, Moses

ATIMAKA, Paul Kodzo

AVOSSE, Yawo Agbeko

AWAUH, Jacqueline

AWINI, Mahamudu Akologo

AWUAH, Ivy Jessica

AWUDI, Donald Yao

AWUDZAH, Getrude Issabella

AWUI, Thomas

AWUYE, Hope Kwaku

AWUYE, Richard Selasi

AYIVOR, Priscilla

AYOFE, Lateef Abdul

AZILA, Enyonam

BAAFAAKPENG, Betty

BAAH, Eric

BAAH-BOATENG, Joseph

BAATI, Dennis Junior

BADU ANNA, Sasimah

BASHIRU, Sekinat Dassaa

BASSOLE, Mary Magdalene

BAWA, Ruhana Ruby

BEBLI, Samuel Kwame

BEDIAKO, Patricia

BEFU, Gertrude

BEIDU, Linda

BENI, Anthony Betamwinemaalu

BIBAH, Thomas Pascal Kobla

BIKIHE, Semi

BINFOH, Millicent Abuaa

BOAHEN, Ohemeng Rebecca

BOAKYEWAA, Mercy

BOATENG, Francis

BONDZIE, Benedicta

BOTCHWAY, Gloria Aba

BOTSOE, Emmanuel Kossi

BOUTCHOU, Benjamin

BRAKO, Daniel Asiamah

BRAKO, Rosemond Afrifa

BRIDGETTE, Freimaah Mensah

BUASILENU, Moses

CHICOOH, Vinyo Kouami

DABO, Rafiatou

DANQUAH, Jessica Abena

DANSO, Josephine

DARKWAA, Gloria Akua

DARKWAH, Isaac Boateng

DATSOMOR, Regina Afi

DENNIS, Badu

DIBUA, Juliet Delight

DJANGMAH, Emelia Abroso

DJONOU, Ania Komla

DOGDEDONG, Gervase

DOH, Prosper Edzordzinam

DORVLO, Elorm Kodzo

DROFENU, Wisdom Mawuli

DUKU, Twumwaa Adwoa

DUVOR, Innocent

DWOMO, Christopher Yaw

DWUMAH, Rebecca Adutwumwaa

DZORKPATA, Joseph Charles

DZORKPATA, Joseph Charles

EDOH, Theophilus Kwadzo

EDU, Millicent

EFFAH-PEPRAH, Victoria

ELLIMAH, Rebecca

ERIC, Tang

ERNEST, Owusu

ESHUN, Isaac Junior

ESSAN, Angelina Apetor

EUNICE, Adom Bosompem

FIAGBENU, Abigail Serwaa

FIANYO, Anxious Kodzo

FOSU, Kweku Eduafo

FOSUAAH, Kumi Ivy

FRA-ANG, Zaccheus

FREDERICK, Arthur

FREMPONG, Akosua Agyapomaa

FRIMPONG, Diana Yeboah

GAMBARI, Azumah Herta

GBEWORDOH, Redeemer

GLIGAH, Elizabeth

GNAGNE, Philippe Tata

GOLOMEKE, Frieda Mawutor Korshiwor

GREGORY, Tengzu Tengan

GYAMFUAA, Ernestina

GYAN, Abigail

HARUNA, Abdul-Fatawu

HAWA, Abdulai

HUVIEZO, Julien Kobla

HUVIEZO, Julien Kobla

IDDRISU, Saidatu

IDDRISU, Yahaya

ISSAKU, Nimatu Maapuchi

ISSIFU, Jemilatu

JAMES, Yagbre Yimblegne

JASAADI, Abdul Rashid

JOHNSON, Ampah

KABA, Erica Wesoamo

KALINA, Dennis

KANGNARE, Kanlouktibe

KARIM, Krotum

KARKOH -AMPOMAH, Lydia

KLORBORTU, Esenam Ivy

KLUTSEY, Selasi Atsufi

KOFI, Ndatchi Thomas

KOFIGAH, Abigail Akosua

KOFIGAH, Gideon

KOJO IDDAI, Nicholas Aubin

KORNYO, Rebecca

KPANKYAANO, Veronica

KPETSU, Shalom Ablavi

KPINGBI, Francis

KPORTIE, Irene Alexander

KUFOALOR, Jane Mawuko

KUGBLENU, Gabriel Mawutor

KUMI, Bernard

KUMI, Esther

KWADZO, Dorothy Elorm Sika

KWARTENG, Justice Atta

KWASI, Emmanuel

KYEI, Dacosta Baffour

KYEI-BAFFOUR, Stephen

LABAH, Foster Koku

LAMPTEY, Victoria Koshie

LAWER, Joseph Amoatey

LETSU, Jemimah Delali

LIYAB, Paulina Timorkawan

MANSOH, Lilly

MARFO, Evelyn Boaduwaah

MAWULI, Adufuli Komla

MENSAH, Arnold Godfred

MENSAH, Christopher Cujoe

MOCHIAH, Sandra Kokoa

NAI, Victorine Naa Anyeley

NARTEH, Ophelia Asamaniwa

NINFAABOM, Charles Boor-Yeng

NKANSAH, Rosina Fosuhemaa

NKRUMAH, Foster

NKRUMAH, Lydia

NKUM, Clement

NORBI, Linda

NTIM, Esther

NUTEPE, Claude Etsey

NYAKPO, Godwin

NYAMEKYE, Janet Saah

NYARDI, Jessica Janice

NYARKO, Joseph

OBENG, Maxwell Amoako

OFFEI, Kate Aboagyewaa

OFFEIBEA, Lucy Kankam

OFORI-BOAMAH, Kelvin

OFOSU, Gladys Ampomaa

OFOSU, Samuel

OHEMENG, Joycelyn Anokyewaa

OHENE-BARIMAH, Sasheltta

OKINE, Richarda Naa Dede

OKYERE, Eunice Nyarko

OKYERE-EYISON, Bismark

OPOKU AGYEMAN, Mary

OPPONG, Stephen

OSEI-APPIAH, Rosemond Dufie

OTCHERE, Sandra Boateng

OTOO, Benjamin Aihoon

OTOO, Priscilla Akosua

OWUSU KOKOR, Enock Osei

OWUSU, Daniel K.

OWUSU, Marvin Ansah

OWUSU, Shirley

OWUSU-ANSAH, Rosemary

PEPERTUAL, Afriyie

PETE, Rebecca Akuatah

POKUAA, Faustina

PRISCILLA, Nketia

PROSPER, Akorli

QUARSHIE, Naomi

RAUF, Seidu

RICHARD, Agyemang

SACKEY, Peter Amewuga

SALLY, Sarfowaah Abena

SEIDU, Aminatu

SEIDU, Rukaya

SENUGBE, Dorcas Twoenamawu Aku

SENYO, Ayika Justice

SETORGLO, Caleb

SHADAT, Fusseni

SIAW, Bismark Junior

SROKUDAH, Favour

SULEMAN, Sakinatu

SULEMANA, Aisha

SUMAILA, Basintale Rahinatu

TAFFAME, Nenonene Ametepe Kokou

TAHIRU, Abdul-Aziiz

TAMAKLOE, Doe

TEN, Kutimba

TENGYANG, Rudolf

TETERAH, Charles Yaw

TETTEH, Jennifer Afedi

TETTEH, Regina Abena

TETTEVI, Felix

THEOPHILUS, Adu Yaw

TIMOULBE, Loppos Iii Dana

TONG-KURUG, Charity

TORSU, Isaac

TOUSSAINT OHENEBA, Ozuame Kodjo

TSETSE, Blessing

TSETSE, Gift Kwadzo

TUGR-KU, Samuel Kyenpuo

UCHE, Gifty

VOG-ENGA, Rufina Wannah

WETSI, David Kwasi

WOME, Benedicta Yayranyo

WUBUNGATI, John Won-Yewe

WUURI, Gertrude Tangbungseo

YAKOUBOU, Rabiyatou

YAKPA, Djaa

YANNEY, Gloria

YAO, Mawudo Sebastian

YEAOUI, Christian Edoh

YEBOAH, Joyce Yaa

YOUNAYEL, Elvis Bayor

ZAINAB, Abdullah

ZAKU, Abudu

BA LINGUISTIC WITH ENGLISH EDUCATION

AFENYO, Christian

AFESI, Gloria Aku

AGBEHOHO, Joshua Kojo

AMAKYE, Grace

AMPONTIA, Marshal

ANNOR, Salomey Ngoah

AZONG, Keziah

DARKU, Esther Naa

MAHAMA, Osman Abdulai

MANU, Mavis Ataa

MATEY, Veronica Terkuor

MUSAH, Rahinatu

SAM, Wendy Coleman

VIGILT, Gyampoh Nana Kwesi

BA LINQUISTIC WITH FRENCH EDUCATION

AGYEMAN, Abena Afrah

ASANTE, Gedaliah Somuah

BOATENG, Iolanda

DONKOR, Jennifer Dzifa

ODURO, Dorothy Asiamah

BA LINQUISTIC WITH FANTE EDUCATION

IBRAHIM, Fatima

OKYERE, Michael

POST DIPLOMA IN FRENCH EDUCATION

ABO-ESSEL, Elizabeth Naa Abokarley

ACHEAMPONG, Nathanael Nyame-Tease

ADOMAH, Daniella Adwoa

AGBEMENYAH, Abigail Edzordzinam

AGODOMOU, Asirou

BOURAIMA, Ridouwane

CORNEILLE, Viakinnou Mahougbe Marc

ERBYNN, Mata-Sai Adwoa

GODO, Yawovi

KEWULA, Dodzi Yao

KWAO, Edward Peace

MENSAH, Gloria Ama

OURO YONDOU, Hafissou

WAGLO, Mokpokpo Koami