FACULTY OF EDUCATIONAL STUDIES

Body: 
B.ED BASIC EDUCATION

ABAKROW, Linda Leonie

ABASS, Chiriga Seidu

ABBEY, Gloria

ABDUL JELIL, Mohammed

ABDUL RAUF, Alhassan

ABDUL-RAHAMAN, Mohammed Izideen

ABDUL-RAHMAN, Adisah

ABDUL-SALAM, Latif

ABIE, Abigail Emmanuella

ABIGAIL, Adubea Ofori

ABIRI, Naomi

ABOAGYE, Prince

ABOAGYE, Samuel Yeboah

ABROSO, Gabriel

ABU, Khadijah

ABUBAKARI, Ibrahim Junior

ABUDU, Abdul Rahman

ABUKAKAR, Latifatu Siddiq

ACHEAMPOMAA, Andreana

ACHEAMPONG, Selina

ACHIAH, Jemima

ACQUAH, Elizabeth

ACQUAH, Firdaus

ADADE, Bright Kwabena

ADAM, Salwat

ADDAI, James Oppong

ADDO, Christiana

ADDO, Emmanuel

ADJEI, Abigail Mensah

ADJEI, Barbara

ADJEI, Christiana Dansowaa

ADJEI, Hilda Adu

ADOMAKO, Gifty

ADONGO, Diana

ADU, Philomina Frimpomaa

ADU-FOSU, Hansford

ADUHENE, Angela

ADZIDAH, Gideon

AFEADZI, Paulina

AFFUL, Ebenezer

AFRIYIE, Linda

AGBENORWOSI, Christopher

AGBLO, Lydia Terkperkie

AGBOTSU, Sampson

AGGREY, Daniel

AGYAPOMAA, Juliana

AGYAPOMAA, Naomi Owusu

AGYEIWAA, Francisca

AGYEIWAA, Priscilla

AGYIRI, Ruth Mantebea

AGYIRI, Stephen Gyasi

AHAKUTOR, Worla

AHENKAN, Kobi Hellen

AIKINS, Celestina

AKESE, Emmanuel

AKORKOR, Aryee Velma

AKOTO, Raynolds

AKOTO, Selina

AKUAMOAH, Kingsley

AKUKE, Norbert Adingyele

AKUMATEY, Dorinda Akourkor

ALHASSAN, Hafiz

ALHASSAN, Zakaria

ALIDU, Adam

ALIDU, Sharifa Mohammed

AMADU, Fidaus

AMAMU, Lydia

AMANKONAH, Veronica Happy

AMANKWAA, Gifty

AMANKWAH, Abigail

AMANKWAH, Benjamin

AMARTEY, Ernest Ayi

AMBALA, Donatus

AMENANE, Stephen

AMENYAH, Jemimah Doyoe

AMINU, Nahima

AMINU, Zurikanenu

AMOAH, Barbara

AMOAKO, Emmanuel Owusu

AMOAKO, Foster

AMOAKO, Prince

AMOAKOH, George

AMOFA, Samuel

AMO-KWAO, Winifred

AMPADU, Michael Safo

AMPONSAA, Lawrencia

AMPONSAH, Enock

AMPONSAH, Lorretta

AMPONSAH, Millicent

AMPONSAH, Sheila Atta

ANAISIE, Mabel

ANDOH, Michael

ANDOH, Rita Naana

ANIM, Ernest

ANNAN, Godwin

ANNING, Francis

ANNOBIL, Diana

ANNOR, Edwin Nkansah

ANORBO, Rose Sharon

ANSAH, Eugenia Manko

ANSEIKU, Matilda

ANTWI, Milllicent

APPIAH, Catherine

APPIAH, Emmanuel Twumasi

APPIAH, Michael

APPIAH, Monica

ARHIN, Beatrice

ARHIN, Ebenezer

ARMAH, Bernice Rakel Naa Dede

ARMAH, Naomi

ARTHUR, Derrick

ARTHUR, Priscilla

ARYEE, Angela Aba

ASAMOAH, Bright

ASAMOAH, Gershom Ampong

ASAMOAH, Joycelyn

ASANTE, Doreen

ASANTE, Gloria Owusu

ASANTE, Isaac Kwasi

ASANTE, Rita Ama

ASANTEWAA, Ophilia

ASANTEWAAH, Comfort

ASARE, Ophelia Owusu

ASIEDU, Ernest

ASIEDU, Seth

ASIMENG, Richard

ASMAH, Vida

ATADI, Derrick

ATIBILLA, David

ATSU, Cynthia Akosua

ATTIH, Moses Kojo

AVEMEGAH, Martin

AWAAFO, Josephine

AWEEMA, Mercy

AWORTWI, Pius Fidelis Kofi

AYETEY, Philomina Akweley

AYITEY, Amos

AYITEY, Kesura

AZIZ, Abusanga Alabis

AZUMAH, Samuel

BABA WUMPINI, Yussif

BADU, Enock Poku

BADU, Eric

BAIDOO, Esther

BALATAB, Gladys

BASHIRU, Madina

BATONG, Barikisu A

BEKOE, Alberta Offeibea

BENN, Emmanuel Teye

BENNING, Comfort

BENTUM, Abigail

BENYIN, Gideon Kweku

BEWU, Benedicta

BINTU, Kantonmie

BLAY, Samuel Kabenla

BOADI, Jonas Mensah

BOAKYE, Dorothy Serwaa

BOAKYE, Juliana

BOAKYE, Samuel

BOAM, Mavis

BOATEMAA, Racheal

BOATENG, Belinda

BOATENG, Bismark

BOATENG, Margaret

BOATENG, Simon

BORDOH, Rhodaline

BORKETEY, Sylvanus Tawiah

BOSOMTWE, Ebenezer

BOTCHWAY, Blessing

BOTCHWAY, Elizabeth Mensah

BOTWE, Priscilla

BREFO, Gifty Acheampomaa

CHORKPUL, Gideon

CINDERELLA, Wereko Marfo

COBBINAH, James

COBBINAH, Veronica

CRENTSIL, Ivy Valarie Nana Esi

DABAH, Isaac

DADZIE, Abigail

DADZIE, Priscilla

DAMOAH, Paulina

DAMPSON, Benjamin Peprah

DANGO, Johnson Emmanuel

DANSO, Benedicta

DANSO, Ethel

DANSO, Millicent Antwiaa

DARKO, Baffour Awuah

DARKO, Salomey

DARKO, Samuel Odei

DAUDA, Aisha

DEBRAH, Prince

DERICK, Omari

DICKSON, Gilbert

DICKSON, Stephanie Nana Efua

DJADEY, Vivian

DOE, Jerome Junior

DOFFOUR, Eva

DOKLAH, Godsway

DONKOH, Cynthia

DORBIN, Abraham S

DORDUNU, Agbesi Wise

DOREEN, Oppong Agyeiwaa

DORGBETOR, Linus

DUAH, Caleb Boateng Agyemang

DUODU, Gideon

DUONGNAA, Nuela

EDDI, Comfort

EDUAFO, Gifty

EDWIN, Cromwell Nanabanyin

EGYIN, Rita Nana

EMMANUELLA KWARTENG, Amanfo

ENOCK, Essel

ESAAH, Abraham

ESHUN, Daniel Kwesi

ESINAM, Vanessa Ama

ESSEL, Esther

ESSIEN, Ruth

ESSIEN, Stephen Kofi

EVELYN, Owusu Agyemang

EWUDZIE, Benjamin

FAAKYEWAA, Faustina

FREDRICK, Tawiah

FRIMPOMAA, Rhody

FRIMPONG, Angela

FUSEINA, Mohammed

FUSEINI, Hamdia

GBAFAH, Deborah

GEYEVU, Mary Mawufemor

GHARTEY, Gabriella

GIFTY, Kumah

GIFTY, Mensah Banaman

GYABAAH, Kofi

GYABAH, Diana

GYABENG, Emmanuel

GYAIDOO, Simon

GYAMFI, Benedict

GYEMFUAH, Erica Odame

HAIZEL, Gladys

HAMMOND, Bernice Ama

HAMMOND, Grace

HAMZA, Faiza

HARDI, Ruhaima

HARRUNA, Hanaat

HOOPER, Ernestina Ferguson

HUDU, Ihsan

HYEAMAN, Gabriel Owusu

IBN AMEYAW, Issahaku Mohammed

IBRAHIM, Nizom-Deen

INKOOM, Ebenezer Osei

INKOOM, Regina Osei

ISAAC, Gyamfi

ISSAH, Wahab

ISSIFU, Jariatu

ISSIFU, Saaley

IWAMAAN, Linda Ama

K. HAMDAN, Iddrisu

KAMALU-DEEN, Suleman

KANKPENANG, Konkoonlaar Daniel

KARIM, Abdul Moro

KARIM, Majid

KENA, Marian Fosua

KINGSLEY, Okyere Nyarko

KISSI, Daniel

KONADU, Rita

KOOMSON, Celestina Emma

KOOMSON, Ebenezer

KOOMSON, Evans Kwesi

KOOMSON, Linda

KORANTENG, Winfred

KPABU, Robert Wugbere

KUATUDOR, Bernice

KUFFOUR, Andrews

KUFFOUR, Samuel Osei

KUSI, Emmanuel Gyan

KWAKYE, Benjamin

KWARTENG, Bernice

KWARTENG, Phyllis

KWASI FOSU, Charles

KWASI, Mubei

KWETEY, Doreen Kwasiwor

KYEI KWARTENG, Evans

KYEREMEH, Johnson

KYOR-ETEY, Lydia

LATIFA, Alhassan

LAWER, Joseph Amoatey

LIKAL, Emmanuel

LINCOLN, Adesseh

MAHAMMUD, Abdul Wahab

MARK-AGBOZO, Fortune Afi

MAWUFEMOR, Fiagbedzi

MBILLA, Angela Akosua

MENSAH, Edmund

MENSAH, Michael Nyamekye

MENSAH, Ruth

MICHAEL, Amuzu

MILLICENT, Yeli

MINTA, Dorothy Yeboah

MIREKU, Juliet Dugbatey

MOHAMMED, Ajaratu

MOHAMMED, Ammatulahi Abdul Wahab

MOHAMMED, Moro Faroku

MOHAMMED, Rafiya Zakiyu

MOHAMMED, Sumaila

MONYO, Hopeson

MORO, Hassan

MPENEBE, Kwasi Alabani

MUMUNI, Abdul-Rahim

MURTALA, Abdulai

MUSAH, Rukaya

MUSTAPHA, Issifu

NAGREWUM, Hannah Badakbu

NAMBARE, Evans

NARTEH, Edith Dede Tsarko

NBABANG, James Yin

NII NAI, Samuel

NIMO, Regina

NIYEE, Abigail Ngmenlier

NKANSAH, Paulina Serwaa

NKUAH, Emmanuel

NKUM, Juliet

NORSI-FIAVI, Genevieve

NSIAH, Richard

NUERKWOR, Djornorbua Naomi

NUHU, Tawfique

NYARKO, Andrews

NYARKO, Barbara Akua

NYARKO, Felix

NYARKOH, Elias Kwesi Obeng

NYOJAH, Kingdom Nlakiya

OBENG, Elvis

OBENG, Enoch

OBENG, Love

OBENG, Michael

OBOUR, Wolfensohn Dacosta

ODOOM, Deborah

ODURO, Boafo Richmond

ODURO, Keren

ODUROWAA, Beatrice

OFORI, Kwame

OFORI, Peter

OFOSU, Sasu Ernest

OKUDZETO, Elias Raj

OKYERE, Angelina

OPARE, Alex Owusu

OPARE, Ebenezer

OPOKU, Doris

OPOKU, Francis

OPOKU, Michael Antwi

OPOKU, Priscilla

OPOKU, Richmond

OPOKU, Sandra Abuyaa

OPPONG, Dorcas

OPPONG, Ernest

OPPONG, Stanley Amponsah

OSAE, Ruby

OSCAR, Gladys

OSCAR-TECHIE, Jennifer

OSEI BONSU, Isaac

OSEI, Gloria

OSEI, Samuel Asibey

OTCHERE, Anthony Amankwaa

OTENG, Isaac

OTENG, Jessica

OTENG, Selina Maame Enima

OTI, Vida

OTOO, Robert

OTU, Cynthia Momo

OWUSU, Andrina Asante

OWUSU, Doris Antwi

OWUSU, Enoch

OWUSU, Janice Konadu

OWUSU, Mary Akua

OWUSUAA, Benonia

OWUSU-ANSAH, Francis

PATRICK, Asante

PENNEH, Banabas

PINTO, Evelyn Abla

PREMPEH, Naabi Judith

PRINCE, Adubofour

QUAGRAINE, Elizah

QUAICOE, Joseph Junior

QUAINOO, Laura Baaba

QUANSAH, Bismark Abakah

QUARCOOPOME, Deborah Kantel

QUARTEY, Lawrence Nii Kwartei

QUAYE, Amanda Konkuri

RASHAD, Mohsin

RISCH, Christopher Steven

ROCKSON, Dorcas

ROCKSON, Sandra

SAANI, Ummukhair

SABINA, Ayebie

SACKEY, Evangely Asantewaa

SACKEY, Gloria Naa Adjeley

SACKEY, Joseph Quarcoopome

SACKEY, Samuel

SADIA, Alimatu

SADIC, Abdul Karim

SADIQUE, Yahaya

SAFOWAAH, Afia

SAGOE, Charles

SAKYI, Yvonne Pokuaa

SALIFU, Salman

SAMPSON, Anatu Yakubu

SAMUEL, Akanwoh

SANAH, Agyara

SARFO, Wendy Kwakye

SARKODIE, Elizabeth Queen

SARPONG, Aisha Kumankuma

SARPONG, Eunice

SEFAH, Angelina Ofaah

SEGKUU, Ruby

SEIDU, Mohammed

SEIDU, Muniru

SEIDU, Rabiatu

SERWAA, Christiana Akoto

SERWAA, Florence

SERWAA, Sarah

SHEILLA, Mensah

SHIRAZ, Yahaya

SHIRAZU, Seidu

SIMONS, Edwina Ekua

SNR, Obeng Enock

SOLOMON, Oduro

SONJOH, Racheal

SOTTIE, Regina Doeyo

STEPHEN, Yeboah

SULE, Feruzatu

SULEMANA, Jamilatu

SUMAILA, Khadija

SYLVESTER, Adjei

TAMEAH, Rosemary (Rev. Sr.) Ama

TAMEKLOE, Rosemary Emefa

TANDOH, Titus

TAWIAH, Alexander

TAWIAH, Patricia

TAYLOR, Joana Ankai-

TETTEH, Abijah Arkor

TETTEH, Joseph Tettey

TEYE, Patience Padikie

THERESA, Ampofo Twumasi

THOMPSON, Mabel Bondziwah

TIGME, Clement Ntumanaan

TOGOH, Peace Exornam

TOKU, Vida

TUFFOUR, Daniel Nkansah

TUFFOUR, Eric

TURKSON, Mary Ofori

TUTU, Paul Kwaku Kena

TWENE, Clement

TWENE, Janet

TWUM, Bright

UWUMBORAYI, John N-Nyibi

VIDZRO, Meshack Yaw

VIVOR, Portia

WADUD, Kancho Alhassan

WALKER, Benjamin

WIAFE, Evelyn Wiafoaa

WRICKETTS, Bernard Jackson

WUBONTO, Hamidu

YAHAYA-YABRE, Zainab Ibrahim

YALLEY, Eunice

YANKSON, Prince

YAWLUI, Constance Atsufui

YEBOAA, Priscilla Ataa

YEBOAH, Collins

YEBOAH, Gifty Peprah

YEBOAH, Martinson

YEBOAH, Prince

YORKE, Benjamin

YUNUSAH, Sulaman

YUSSIF, Aisha

B.ED SPECIAL EDUCATION

ABDUL KARIM, Ruhaina

ABDUL RAZAK, Fuseina

ACHEAMPONG, Raymond Kwaku

ADAM DANZUMAH, Mubarik

ADAM, Razak

ADDAI, Helina

ADDAI, Nicholas Kwaku

ADJABENG, Marian

ADZOE, Esenam

ADZORMAHE, Humphrey

AFELETEH, Ramatu

AFOAKWA, Linda Serwaa

AFRANE, Doris

AGBOVI, Edward

AGYEMAN, Lydia Akosua

AGYEMANG, Isaac Wireko

AGYINA, Daniel

AIDOO, Anthony

AIKINS, Ilyasu Ibrahim

AKOWUA, Moses

AKRON OSAI, Michael

ALHASSAN, Habibata

ALHASSAN, Yakubu Salchi

AMANKWA, Theophilus

AMANKWAAH, Latipha

AMENTOR, Charles Mensah

AMOAKO, Alice Agyeiwaa

AMPONSAH, Seth

ANDERSON, Mensah Philip

ANDOH, Melody Adwoa

ANNAN, Richard

ANSAH, Michael Yaw

ANSAH, Nicholas Enum

ANSAH, Portia

ANTOH, Cosmos

ANTWI - KUSI, Baffour

ARKU KORSAH, Jeffery

ARTHUR, Mercy

ASAMOAH, Anastacia

ASAMOAH, Elizabeth

ASAMOAH, Kizito

ASANTE, Edwards Frimpong

ASANTE, Joel

ASIEDU, Elizabeth Oforiwaa

ASIEDU, Samuel Amankonah

ASSIAMAH, Samuel

AWINI, Sophia

AWUAH, Salomey

AWUSI, Agnes

AYAABIL, Abewin Daniel

AYENE, Regina

AYENSU, Benjamin

AYIM, Edna

BAAKO, Judith

BANIJA, Anyonayia Godfred

BOATENG, Emmanuella Serwaa

BOATENG, Kelvin Kwaku

BONSU, Joseph

BOSOMPRAH, Bismark

BRAIMAH, Felicia

CECELIA, Saamporibo

CUDJOE, Victoria

DA-UUNO, Rebecca

DERBY, Louis Boye

DEVOR, Matilda

DOLEMOHE, Augustina A

DZANDU, Jessica Selasi

ENOCH, Ahamakah Elikplim

ENYAN, Dominic

FIADZO, Grace Cheka

FOSU, Gideon

FRANK, Damoah

GODONU, Patrick Psalms

GOWANS, Richard Alfred

GYAKETEY, Emmanuel

HINSON, Emmanuel

HOENYEDZI, Alphonsu Mensah

IBRAHIM, Hamza

ISMA-EL, Abdul Salim

ISSAH, Elijah Dumbah

ISSAH, Sule

KUMI, Mabel Obour

KWAKYE, Michael

LALIR, Jonah Bijabdoo

LUKE, Dabiena

MANU, Jones Adjei

MATTHEW, Bonsu Osei

MAWUSI, Ruth

MENSAH, Roseline Ayensuwa

MINTAH, Abigail

MONYO, Courage Kwabena

NILIMOR, Yamba Nanja

NKUM, Alfred

NUKAFU, Prince Elikem

NYAABA, Doris

ODOOM, Matilda

OSEI-NYARKO, Zenobia

OWUSU, Emmanuel

OWUSU, Michael

PAUL, Torpi Atta

PREMPEH, Harriet Amoanimaa

SAEED, Addle

SAM, Kate

SAMUEL, Osei

SARFO, Susana Pomaa

SETORWU, Constance Dzifa

SOMIAH, Thelma

SULEMANA, Ubaidatu Karim

TAKYI, Kwasi

TAMAKLOE, Godsway Kekeli

TANDOH, Isaac

VICTOR, Agbenu

WIAFE-AKENTEN, Emmanuel

YAKAH, Mcanthony

YAYEMA, Nakpanyor K

YEBOAH, Gilbert Twene

YENSU, Obed Ackah

ZIINKOW, Bertha

ZIMBELLE, Yahuza

POST DIPLOMA IN GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING EDUCATION

ABDUL-BASHIT, Alhassan

ABOTSI, Daniel

ABUSAH, Isabella Afi

ACKOM, Patience

ADIISI, Jonathan

ADJEI, Vera

ADU-BOAHEN, Gilbert

AFELI, Martha

AFIADEMEFAO, Josphine

AGBAGBA, Amos

AGBANGO, Vivian

AGBANYO, Gertrude

AGOR, Noah

AHADZI, Gifty

AHOWOTOR, Godfred Kwasi

AKPEB, Abugbilla William

AKULGA, Bernard Ayindenaba

ALHASSAN, Lukman Chinto

AMANKWAH, Salome Agyepomaa

AMEGEDE, Eric Agbesi

AMOAH, Abigail Ateebuno

AMOAKO, Solomon Prince

AMPAH, Al-Ibrahim Zack Kwame

ANABA, Daniel Atiiga

ANAFO, Samuel

ANELERO, Benjamin Awozubawon

ANIM, Emelia Ohene

ANNOR, Joyce Dede

ANUMAH, Kafui

APAGNAAB, David Musah

ARTHUR, Gilbert

ASASEY, Timothy

ASIEDU, Evelyn Kyerewaa

ASIEDU, Sarah

ASOMAH, Justice

ATABU, Robert

ATIADZE, Godwin Kwame

ATIDEPE, Isaac Cudjoe

AVOKA, Jarvis

AWAAGA, Juliana Afi

AWEN-ANYA, Atiim Anna

AYIKPA, Mispa Aku

AYUUNE, Avaldiba Felicia

BALLU, Raymond Millu

BASIERNAA, Celina Baayir

BAYIMAHIME, Agnes

BERANTUO, Benjamin Sekyere

BINOM, Salamatu

BONDZIE, Gideon Kwesi Quaye

BONFUL, Samuel

BONIFACE, Mariam Gifty

BOTCHWAY, Gideon

BUKARI, Issifu

CRENTSIL, Isaac Nanabanyin

DENNISON, Kennedy Kwakye

DIKU, Justice

DINIMBUE, Deborah

DOGBE, Wallas Worlanyo

ELLIS, Roger Etrue

ENNINFUL, Benedicta

ESTHER, Nikabs

FRIMPONG, Philomina

GBEDAWO, Roger

GYAMFI, George Kwabena

HAMIDU, Sherif Deen

IBRAHIM, Abdul -Hamid

JAYEM, Moses Kofi

KUDODZI, Mercy

KUEDOFIA, Faith Xoese

KWARTENG, Kelvin Gabriel

LEDI, Eunice Ami Elorm

MENSAH, Bright

MENSAH, Suzzy Korkor

MOHAMMED, Bushira

NAI, Rose

NANKPA, Safiulai Adamu

NARTEY, John-Bright Wiafe

NAYAB, Daniel

NDOYINE, Solomon Bugre

NGMENEMBANG, Peter

N-LIDOE, Nasiiha Mahama

NUKU, Erskine Dziwornu

NYAHE, Elikem Selorm

NYARKOH, David

OPOKU, Duke Antwi Adjei

PHILIP, Kwaah

QUARSHIE, Festus Ekow

RAIS KASSIM, Burdata

SAMUEL, Bamey Nsanya

SEKYERE, Joseph Akwasi

TAY, Anthony

TURKSON, Martha

WESONG, Clara

ZANGA, Freda Barpoo

B.ED COMMUNITY BASED REHABITAION AND DISABILITIES STUDIES EDUCATION

ABUBAKARI, Muniru

ADDAE, George

AFFAM, Ellen

ALFRED, Enninful

ANKAMAH, Monica

ANKOMAH, Rebecca

ASIEDU-DARKO, Nancy Awukubea

BANAHENE, Tina Owusu

GANG, Frederick

GATOR, Happy

JOSHUA, Obeng

KWAO, Hannah

MANU, Emmanuella Kwartemaa

MENSAH, Cynthia

OCRAN, Deborah

OMANI, Esther Mensah

OSARFO, Fredrick

OSEI, Solomon Boateng

SOWAH, Faustina

TSORMANA, Ophelia

YEBOAH, Sabina

ZAKARI, Amadu

POST DIPLOMA IN  BASIC EDUCATION

ADJARTEY, Joana

ADZIGBE, Priscilla

AFARI, Gideon

AMANKWAH, Frank

ANNAN, Richard

ANTWI, Lydia Boakyewaa

ASOMANING, Rosina Abeka

ASSAH, Derrick Owusu

ATTARA, Samuel Boye

BOKOR, Divine

DAGADU, Gifty Edinam

DINKO, Rukaya Beatrice

DI-OROTEY, Callistus Nyaakotey

DOKPLI, Christable B.A.

DONKOR, Noah

DUODU, Emmanuel Kojoe

EGHAN, Felix

GAWU, Isaac Kodjo

GYANSAH, Rose

MAHAMA, Wasila Baduro

OWUSU, Joyce Serwah

SELBY, Prince Kofi

TORTO, Olivia Ayorkor

ZIGAH, Dora Sedinam

POST DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT

AGOLISI, Akumbang

AMO, Francis

ANOKYE, Richard

BAYORWOR, Juliana

BUABENG, Amofaah Maame Akua

DEGA, Laureta Kpormorne

KUMAH, Sylvia Ama

MANYO, Florence Elikplim

NCHOLLO, Jamila Baduong

NIAWERE MORO, Hawawu

NUOTABA, Amalia

OTOO, Rita

TUTU, Mawufemor

POST DIPLOMA IN SPECIAL EDUCATION

ADZOKPA, Mabel

AFFUM, Enoch

AKONU, Jennifer

AMANKONA, Joseph

AMENU, Ernest

ANANPAGA, Helen

ANKU, Samuel Delali

APAFLO, Francis Adinortey

APETORGBOR, Francis

DANSO, Grace Akyeamah

DZIDZIENYO, David

HOSUNU, Samuel Anason

KUMAH, Mawutor Confidence

MENSAH, Bright

NYINAVI, Simon Kwaku

NYONG, Salisu

OKAI, Kennedy Batsa

OSAFO, Comfort Kyewaa

OWUSU AFRIYIE, Teddy

OWUSU, Kwame

RASHID, Mutaru

SERAH, Ansogbee

TAMPUGBIL, David Yenbon

WEREKO, Dacosta

YAKUBU, Seidu

YEBOAH, Tony

POST DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY BASED REHABITATION AND DISABILITIES STUDIES

ABDULAI, Alhassan

ABUBAKARI, Sampson

ACHEAMPONG, Abena

ACQUAH, Ophelia

ADDO, Emmanuel

ADU TWUM, Arnold Peter

AFFUL, Hannah

AGBENYO, Billy Christopher

AGYEI-POKU, Emmanuel

AIDOO, Alice

AKUFFO-DAPAAH, Samuel

ALBERT, Adu-Fosu

AMANING, Francis Gyedu

AMOAKA, Joana Awintera

ANDOH, Wendy

ARTHUR, Richmond

ASEIDUA, Benedicta

ASEMPAH, Emma Dzigbordi

AYEBOAFO-BOADU, Shilla

AYIAH, Samuel

BOAKYE, Daniel

BOSOMPEM, Frederick

CHINNEYELLU, Anthonitte

DEFOR, Seth

DUUT, Johnathan Wanze

DZANSI, Micheal Owen

ENYAN, Charles

ESSILFIE, Christian

FOSU, Nana Kwame Leroy

GYEDU, Rita

ISSAH, Awlet

KWABI, Wendy

KWADWO J., Debrah - Apraku

KWARTENG, Yvonne

LOLO, Mabel Enyonam

MANYAH, Veneranda Tabuah

MATEY, Bernard Tetteh

MENSAH, Priscilla

MORDZIFA, Matthew Doku

NKRUMAH, Isaac

NKUAH OKUMDOM, Nelson

NLASON, Frederick Masun

NTEM, Anointing

NTIRIWA, Llydia

NYADUDZI, Gifty Akos

NYANKU, Wisdom

NYARKO, Sharon Darko

ODOOM, Susana Baah

ODURO, Jacqueline

OKYERE, Solomon

QUANSAH, Philomina

QUARSHIE, Moses

SACKEY, Brenda Mcvey

SALIFU, Ayisheatu

SARBAH, Evans

SEFAH, Sally Amma

SIDIQ, Anthoaniette

SONU, Ernest Anku Edem

ZANZEH, Sahadatu Abass

DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY BASED REHABITATION AND DISABILITIES STUDIES EDUCATION

ABDULLAH, Hawa

ABOAGYE, Christiana Osei

ABOAGYE, Ebenezer Kwame

ABUBAKARI, Manan

ABUGRI, Samuel

ACHEAMPONG OWUSU, Sharon Kaakyire

ADANSI, Helena

ADANSI, Mavis Ama

ADARKWAH, Kazier Adonteng

ADASIA, Williams

ADDI, Benjamin Awunah

ADDO, Stephen Takitey

ADEDIA, Bridget Kekeli

ADJEI, Elizabeth

ADOVOR, Abigail Akosua

ADUSEI, Augustine

ADUSEI, Princess

AFEDO, Divine

AFOAKWA, Doreen Afriyie

AFUTU, Michael Kotey

AGBEKOR, Eyram Mary

AGBODO, Henry Selorme

AGYAPONG, Emmanuel Owusu

AGYEI, Millicent

AHEGBEBU, Agnes Yayra

AHIALE, Gifty

AHMED, Fatima Abakah

AIKINS, Kweku Egyin

ALORMENU, Pearl

AMANKWAA, Richard

AMEKPEWU, Wisdom

AMOAH, Abigail

AMOAH, Mary Tiwaah

AMOAKOHENE, Bernard Joseph

AMPONSAH, Florence

ANABA, Benedicta Anapoka

ANDREWS, Mensah Gyasi

ANNORBEA, Florence Asare

ANTWI ADJEI, Portia

ANTWI ADJEI, Portia

APEDO, Franfklin Kwadwo

APEDO, Franfklin Kwadwo

APPIAH, Sandra Efia

ARTHUR, Anita

ARTHUR, Isaac

ARTHUR, Leticia

ASAFUAH, Priscilla Aba

ASAMOAH, Benedicta

ASAMOAH, Regina

ASANTE, Salomey

ASARE, Eva Ekua

ASEMPENA, Portia Afi

ASIWBOUR, Samuel Oware

AVEKOR, Joseph

AVORTRI, Adjetey Paul

AWINTOGERA, Sampson A

AWUDI, Christiana

AYINBILA, Rosemary Atenlege

AYORNU, Rebecca Amakie

AZILAH, Norbertha

BAAH, Stella

BAFFOE, Florence

BEDIAKO, Opoku Marina

BEMPONG, Harry

BENYIN, Andrews

BOADI, Mary Acheampomaa

BOAHEN, Micheal Gray

BOAKYE ADU, Comfort

BOAMAH, Joyce Adwoa

BOISON, Esther

BRAKO, Mercy

CHARWAY, Samuel Dennis

CUDJOE, Agnes

DADSON, Esi Adadzewa

DANSO, Abigail

DARKEY, Elesie

DEBRAH, Francisca Adwoa

DEKYI, Papa Kwasi

DIBKUU, Hanana Majeed

DODOVI, Ernestina Akorfa

DZAKA, Millicent

DZAMESHIE, Diana

EBBAH, Felicia

EGYIR, Charity Afowaa

EGYIRI, Victoria

ENTI, Portia

ESSUMAN, Justice

FELICITY, Owusu Ansah

FOSUAH, Beatrice

FRANK, Avekor

FRIMPONG, Ransford Adjei

GYAMFI, Angelina

GYEKYE, Solomon Kwarteng

HAMDIYA, Umar

IBRAHIM, Rufaida

IDDRISU, Fakiha

JOYCELYN, Tenu

KEKU, Matilda Ami

KING, Solange

KONADU, Elizabeth

KONU, Liticia

KORANTEMAA, Hannah

KUMANU, Selina

KUON-ERONG, Vida

KUUBILE, Alex

KWAME, Agyei Frempong

KWAME, Antwi

LARTEY, Wilfred Nii

MANAF, Alembilla Abdulah

MENI, Esther

MENSAH, Amanda Ameley

MENSAH, Bridget Akweley

MENSAH, Jemima Kwenorkie

MUSAH, Fatima

MUSAH, Hawawu

MUSAH, Quobeda

MUSTAPHA, Amina

NALOBIE, Precious Kabukie

NELINGABOH, Melody

NIBER, Sule Mubarik

NKANSAH, Kwadwo Brempong

NKANSAH, Paapa Assie

NKETIAH, Raymond

NPOAH, Joshua

NSIAH, Anita

NTEFUNI, Emmanuel Uwunborbi

NTIAMOAH, Gifty

NTOSO, Bright Addo

NTUTOR, Bridget

NYARKO, Vida Benson

NYARKOH, Shirley

NYAVOR, Maxwell Stephen

OBUOBI, Esther Akua

ODEI, Stephen

ODURO, Gertrude Adaboa

ODURO, Richmond

OFORI, Lily Appiah

OFOSU, Patrick

OHENE-NYARKO, Hilda

OHENEWAA, Alice

OKAI, Charlotte Ayikailey

OSAEBEA, Ofosuhene Nelly

OSEI, Raymond Boateng

OSEI-TIWAA, Erica

OTOO, Lovance

OWIREDU, Eugenia Aboagyewaa

OWUSU, Helena

OWUSU, Jehoshaphat Andoh

OWUSUAA, Esther Afia

OWUSUAA, Janet

OWUSUAA, Millicent

OWUSU-GYAMFI, Joshua

PEPRAH, Richard

QUAICOE, Regis Albert

RABIU, Rashida

RAYMOND, N-Yakalen

SAKYI, John Mununkum

SARPONG, Fredrick

SARPONG, Vida Oforiwah

SHAIBU, Izildeen

SOGBAKA, Suzzy

SULEMAN, Abdul-Subuur

TANDOH, Paa Kwesi

TINA, Ntefuni Nteburmi

TOMANI, Emmanuel Tobigzor

TORGBENU, John Tsangmetey

TUAH, Florence

TWUM, Stephen

VERONICA, Attor

WINFUL, Bernard Christian

WOMPEH, Kelvin Yaw Dum

YAHAYA, Hafsatu

YAMOAH, Mishael

YEBOAH, Danlet Adutwumwaa

YEBOAH, Sandra

YUNUS, Ubeida

ZAKARIA, Naima

ZULEIHA, Seidu

B.ED EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT

ABDULAI, Mariam

ABDULAI, Sinaah Dudimah

ABIBA, Afitiri

ABOAGYEWAA, Lily

ABOTSI, Patience

ABUBAKAR, Shamima

ABUBAKAR, Taiba

ABUBAKARI, Hamdia

ABUDU, Afisah Niawora

ABUGRI, Akapier Timothy

ACQUAH, Alberta

ACQUAH, Mercy

ADAMS, Azumi

ADARKWA, Theodora Ama

ADARKWAH, Linda Yiadom

ADDAI, Akoto Abena

ADENDAA, Agnes Ayinbisa

ADJEI, Anastacia Birago

ADONGO, Daniel K.

ADU, Theophilus Afful

ADUSEI, Isaac

ADZEIVI, Agnes

AFFAH, Vitus

AFFUM, Judith

AFFUM, Khadija Aba

AFLO, Matilda

AFONAH, Helen

AGBO, Agnes Lebene

AGYAPONG, Felicia Akosua

AGYEI, Lydia

AGYEKUM, Adwubi Nuzrat

AIDOO, Janet Nkrumah

AKPOBI, Patience

AKUMANI, Felicia

ALHASSAN, Adam

ALHASSAN, Muniratu

ALIDU, Mary

AMEDODZI, Horlase

AMEYAA, Erica

AMIDU, Aliatu

AMOAH, Vida

AMOAKO, Christiana

AMPOFOWAAH, Christiana

ANDOH, Racheal

ANKAMAH YEBOAH, Isaac

ANKOMAH, Emmanuel

ANSAH, Augustina

ANSU, Beatrice Gyamfi

ANTWI BOASIAKO, Gloria

APPIAH-KUBI, Mary

ARKORFUL, Agnes

ARMOH, Anita

ARTHUR, Florinda

ASANTE, Edith Edna

ASANTE, Millicent

ASARE, Juliet

ASEIKIE, Gifty Bedu

ASIMENG, Charlotte

ATEYURE, Patience Nsomah

ATI, Desmond Kwashie

ATSAKPO, Celestine Klenam

ATTUQUAYEFIO, Karen Kordei

AWINE, Azure Linda

AWUYE, Lawrence

AYESU-ATTIPOE, Abigail Araama

AYIM BEKOE, Priscilla Afia

BADEU, Danaah Ishmael

BAIDOO, Gladys

BAIDOO, Princess

BAIDOO, Theodora

BAKOR, Wurijata Fuseini

BENING, Iddrisu

BENPOH, Linda

BENTIL, Abigail Esi

BLAY, Enock

BOADUWAA, Regina

BOAKYE, George

BOATEMAA, Mavis

BOATENG, Sarah

BOATENG, Thelma

BOTCHWAY, Rita

BROWN, Priscilla Kakraba

BUABENG, Robert Mensah

CUDJOE, Rebecca

DANIEL, Alidu Seidu

DANSO, Lydia

DARKWAH, Juliet

DEDAA, Ruby Emma

DEHA, Philomena

DERY, Josephine Napog

DIAME-GATI, Alice

DOKUM, Robert Bilaye

DONKOH, Ebenezer

DONKOR, Esther

DORDUNU, Stella

DRAMANI, Amina

DRAMANI, Sakinatu

DUMBA, Faustina

DUODU, Gabriel

DZOTEFE, Belinda Selorm

EKE, Suzanne Ojiugo

ELLIMOASE, Justice

EMMANUEL, Twene Adjei

ESSAH, Christopher

EUNICE, Yeboah

FOSU, Richlove

FRIMPONG, Evelyn Otabel

FRIMPONG, Serwaa Atta

GADAH, Philip Lennys Agbesi

GAVOR, Rose Adzo

GBEDI, Osman Dimah

HAYFORD, Mary

HILL, Tsekumah Bismark

IBRAHIM, Abdul Rafiq

IBRAHIM, Rafia

IDDI, Hafiz

ISSAH, Asia

ISSAH, Habiba

ISSAH, Zeinab Mantenso

JAMES, Essel

JELLEH, Isaaclyne

JIAGGE, Faith Elikplim

JIBRIL, Nimatu

KANBOLI, Enoch Forkwie

KANKAM, Susana Serwaa

KARIM, Braimah

KETORMANYA, Peace Adzo

KOG-YIRI, Prosper Dong

KONADU, Rita

KONADU, Sabina

KONAMAH, Ernestina

KPODOH, Rubby

KUMI, Regina

KURI, Abdul-Razak

KUUGAN, Esther Aseenaa

KUUPAH, Abu Wahab

KWABAH, Abigail

KWAKYEWA, Regina

KWARTENG, Magdalene

KWOFIE, Leticia

KYERAAH, Evelyn Ama

LUGUGUA, Belinda

MAHAMA, Wasila Baduro

MARIAM, Sina

MENSAH, Edith

MENSAH, Elizabeth

MENSAH, Evelyn

MENSAH, Janet

MENSAH, Ruth

MENYAWOVOR, Grace Aku

MIREKUA, Berlinda

MISHIWO, Christian

MOHAMMED, Adiya Iddrisu

MOHAMMED, Rahama

MOHAMMED, Sherifatu

MONTO, Rukaya Musah

MUNIRU, Mahama

MUSAH, Abdul Majeed

MUSAH, Abdul-Washihu

MUSAH, Modesta

MUTAWAKILU, Nayaratu

MWINGBONG, Patience

NANBONKA, Charles

NANI, Barbara

NARTEY, Abigail

NARTEY, Heartwill

NII-AYI, Wilson

NKANSAH, Maame Abena

NKUAH, Edward

NKUAH, Nancy

NORMENYO, Sarah Yawa

NUHU, Bankum

NUHU, Barikisu

NUHU, Fahima

N-YAJASAN, Edward Tabor

NYAME, Veronica

NYARKO, Alberta

OBENG, Helina

ODARTEY MILLS, Rebecca

OFORI, Victoria

OHENE-DJAN, Deborah

OKUAMPA, Mabel

OPOKU, Yvonne Kyei

OSEI, Juliet

OSEI, Juliet Nyarko

OSEI, Lydia

OTOO, Margaret

OWUSUAA, Abigail

PEPRAH, Belinda

PEPRAH, Belinda

RADIA, Ali

RAHINATU, Abdul Aziz

ROCKSON, Rosalinda Oboh

SADIA, Issahaku

SAH, Enock Kwabena

SAHADA, Issah

SALFU, Amidu Bagin

SALIFU, Abdul Malik

SALIFU, Nafisatu

SAM, Agnes

SAM, Jemima Owusu

SERWAA, Alice

SEWORNU, Francisca

SHAWANA, Adam

SUGLO, Shaibu

SUMANI, Saratu Banu

TAMEA, Mavis Ferka

TAWIAH, Martin

TETTEH, Deborah Akosua

TEYE, Agnes Awo

TORRA, Amina

TSAMENYI, Elizabeth

UMAR, Ayisha

VINCENTIA, Agyapong

VINYO, Veronica

WASSAH, Henry Addo

WOODE-ESHUN, Marian

WURIKIATU, Adamu

YAKUBU, Zuleihat Ahmed

YAYA, Fatimatu

YEBOAA, Jennifer

YENG, Prospera

ZAKIATU, Yakubu

ZEKORTIA, Karen

ZUKPALI, Francis