FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE EDUCATION

Body: 
B.SC AGRICULTURE EDUCATION

ABABIO, Gideon

ABABIO, Isaac Asirifi

ABDALLAH, Abdul-Rahaman

ABDALLAH, Bavug

ABDUL, Razark Issah

ABDULAI, Hamidu

ABDULAI, Nurudeen

ABDUL-AZIZ, Ayishatu Ibn

ABINDAW, Zakaria

ABOAH, Michael Adu

ABOTENG, Isaac Abaalachaab

ABOTSI, Jordan

ABRAHAM, Boateng

ABRAHAM, Dary Kwasi

ABUBAKARI, Iddrisu

ABUGRI, Caleb

ACHEAMPONG, Ernest

ACKAH, Boaz

ADAMU, Fuseini

ADDAE, Stephen

ADDAI, Abena Saah

ADDO, Emmanuel

ADDO, Joseph

ADIGBLI, Maxwell

ADOMBILLA, Joseph Ayaaba

ADU, Clement

ADU, Frank

ADU, Godfred

ADU, Regina Mensah

ADZAMLI, Diana Ama

AFRIYIE, Isaac Owusu

AGBETTIE, Israel Daitey

AGONGO, Dominic

AGYEFI, Prince

AGYEKUM, Theophilus Ohene

AGYEMANG, Godfred

AGYEN, Stephen Osei

AHMED, Abdul Fataw

AJUIK, Edward

AKAKPO, Isaac

AKANGWANATI, Juliana

AKANSUKI, Joshua

AKONDE, Evans Asobchaab

AKPANDJA, Bright Obey

AKYEA, Emmanuel Senior Kwaasi

ALALE, James

ALALE, Joseph Avole

ALENGA, Maliki

ALHASSAN, Abdul Rashid

ALHASSAN, Francisca

ALHASSAN, Fuseini

ALI, Zakari

AMAKYE, James

AMANDA, Atambire

AMANDORA, Moses Awineyire

AMANKWAAH, Samuel

AMEGBLETOR, Augustine Kwasi

AMEVOR, Rowland Kwadjo

AMEWUGA, Fiawona

AMEYAA, Vera

AMIDU, Malik

AMOAH, Dominic

AMOAKO ADDAI, Cosmos

AMOAKO, Goddy

AMOS, Abobre

AMOS, Tajor

AMPAABENG, George

AMPONSAH, Kwadwo

ANABA, David Ayaaba

ANAKPI, Kalifa Hamza

ANDOH, Maxwell

ANEVU, Fred Komla

ANGMORTEY, Francis Matey

ANIM, Simom

ANKOMAH, Benjamin Asamoah

ANKRAH, Williams K. Twumasi

ANNOR, Cecilia

ANSAH, Martin Ofosu

ANTWI, Boamponsem

ANTWI, Francis

ANTWI, Isaac Kojo

ANTWI, Joseph Nsiah

ANYAAGUNDU, Maamudu

APIRIGABEY, Simon

APPIAH, Isaac Newton

APPIAH, Michael

APPIAH, Stephen Kusi

APPIAH, Theophilous

APRAKU, Daniel

ARIMEYAWU, Jaabiru

ARMAH, James Baffoh

ARTHUR, Evelyn Asantewaa

ARTHUR, Philip

ASAASE, Richard

ASAFO, Bright Doe

ASAMPANA, Denis Apambila

ASANKOMAH, Charles

ASANTE, Isaac

ASARE, Joshua

ASARE, Kennedy

ASIAMAH, Samuel Adjei

ASIEDU, Ernest

ASMAH, Stephen

ASOE, Isaac Kwesi

ASSAH, Bismark

ASSAN, Sylvester

ASUBONTENG, Kwadwo Owusu

ASUN, David Kwaku

ATINYO, Robert

ATTA, Robert Kingsford

ATTA, Thomas Phinehas

ATUBGA, Mark Sunday

AUGUSTINE, Takyi

AWAL, Fuseini

AWINI, Michael Atiiga

AWONGRE, Jucuda

AYAWINI, Titus Talata

AYISI, Sampson Addo

AYIVOR, Samson Fanuel

AYOBEGO AMADU, Joseph

AZONG, Henry Ali

BAAGMAE, Michael

BABA, Anafo Joseph

BABIMMIE, Yussif

BADU, Jonathan Amea

BAIDOO, Ahmed

BAKAH, Ruben

BALIANE, Moses

BANYINTEEN, Obed

BARNIE, Clement

BASHIRU, Farouk

BASING, Alex Sadat

BATONG, Habakawie

BAWA, Clement

BAWADE, Jonas

BAYOBI, Tawiah

BAYONGBIE, Rukaya

BEDIAKO, Michael Asare

BERKO, Ecclesiastes

BIE, Abraham

BILLY, Alex N.

BIMPONG, Isaac

BLAY, Kingsford

BOAHENE, Paul Banka

BOAKYE, Stephen

BOAKYE-NUAMAH, Michael

BOASIAKO, Antwi

BOASIAKO, Augustine Antwi

BOATENG, Emmanuella

BOATENG, Eric Oppong

BOATENG, Samuel

BOATENG, Winifred Nimo

BORSUWIE, Nurideen

BOYE, Tremendous

BREFO, Stephen

BRUNYA, Atuson

BUABENG, James

CHAMAME, Philip Nmeba

CHARLES, Kipo

CLEMENT, Promo

DABIR, Azumah Emmanuel

DAMTSE, Albert

DAMYOMA, Eunice

DANIEL, Asante

DANIEL, Opoku

DANSO-ABEAM, Collins

DARKO, Deborah

DARKO, Isaac

DARKO, Kofi Twum

DARKOH, Isaac

DARKO-TSIBU, Clement

DARKWAH, Michael

DASOLA, Michael

DEBORAH, Zomayi

DELALI, Bewu Patrick

DENDJO, Godwin

DEY, Wisdom

DIAWUO, Augustine Yaw

DICKSON, Ampomah

DIISUURE, Samuel Korebapa

DOHO, Jalilu Bamuah

DOMINIC, Mprah Yaw

DOMPREH, Emmanuel

DONKOR, Paul

DONKOR, Rocky

DONTULYEN, Jonathan

DORCAS, Anderson

DORMUO, Samuel Domogbiele

DOSOO, Raphael Ofoe

DOUGLAS, Obeng

DUUFOUK, Solomon Damila

DWAMENA, Patrick Appiah

DZUFLE, Desmond Komla

EFFAH, Thomas

EHIAKPOR, Gabriel

EKUWORNU, Elias

ELIJAH, Wassah Ntawan

EMMANUEL, Ntiamoah Yaw

ENNIN, Emmanuel

ESSONG, Edward Baah

FELIX, Anyorbudui

FERKA, Solomon Kofi

FODJO, George

FOFIE, Sulley

FOSU, Bikrai

FRANCIS, Japar

FRIMPONG, Kofi

FUACHIE, Collins

FUACHIE, Ephraim

FUSEINI, Nuhu Alhaji

FUSEINI, Sulemana

FUSEINI, Yahaya

GABIENU, Michael

GADA, Isaac

GAGAH, Castrol Edward

GARIBAH, Frank Banyogko

GBORGBORTSI, Daniel

GHANSAH, Evans

GIOU - YUSIF, Pious

GLADYS, Tameah

GYAMFI, Edmond Addai

GYASI, Derrick

GYENING, El-Shadai

GYEVI, Benjamin Gogli

HAGAN, Ebenezer

HAPERE, Julius

HEBIDZI, Albert Venunye

HUD, Abdul Hamid

IB-KANG, Isaac

ISAAC, Benyin

ISSAH, Abdallah

ISSAHAKU, Abdul Salam

ISSAHAQUE, Rafique

JACOB, Agar

JAGBE, Thomas Tontie

JUNIOR EMMANUEL, Jakpo Begnunte

KABOJA, Atta

KAGMACHEE, Matindo Sampson

KAGYAH, Thomas Hammond

KANKAM, Kingsley Owusu

KANPI, Gabriel Naam

KANTABUL, Blaise

KELVIN, Ngessah

KISSI, Joseph

KODOM, Edward

KONADU, Francisca

KONADU, Gideon

KOOMSON, Alex

KOOMSON, Frank

KORANKYE, Mercy Arhin

KORDZO, Fiadomor

KOUYEM, Stephen

KPEPIIR, Emmanuel

KPODO, Henry Narh

KUMADOR, Mawunyegah

KUMAH, Elliot Selorm

KUMAH, Felix Kofi

KUSI, Emmanuel

KWABENA, Richmond Betarime

KWABLA, Bossoh Isaac

KWAKYE, Caleb

KWAME, Nelson Komla

KWARTENG, Bernard

KWEINOR, Nartey Mettel

KYEREMEH, Prince

KYEREMEH-HINNEH, Samuel

LAMBERT, Alooh Atatogum

LAMBON, Emmanuel

LARSEY, Noah Baiden

LOGOSU, James

MAASO-YEL, Stephen

MAHAMA, Mutawakil

MALIK, Nafisah

MARTEY, Racheal Korkor

MAWULI, Prince

MBURCHABI, John Kwaku

MCCARTHY, Vormawor Islamatu P.

MENGYAH, Ebenezer

MENSAH, Eric

MENSAH, Evans

MENSAH, Isaac

MENSAH, Moses

MENSAH, Prince Owusu

MINGORIB, Bijakin Samuel

MOHAMMED, Amid

MOHAMMED, Bashiru

MOHAMMED, Faruk Umar

MOHAMMED, Musah

MORGLO, Mike

MOSES, Achana

MUJEEB, Iddrisu

NABIGAH, Grace Issah

NAPUNA, Zakaria

NARTEY, Martin Kofi

NATOGMAH, Mark Yennuturin

NDOLAGNAN, Kpanja Peter

NENSOM, Daniel

NGISAN, Kwabena Badu

NGISSAH, Patrick

NGMEN, Bede

NIBE-YANG, Felix

NKRUMAH, Kingsley Adasah

NSIAH, Simon

NSOH, Georgina Nmaah

NSOH, Maccarthy Adombire

NTESILBI, Francis

NUOBALE, Jonas

NYAMEKYE, John

NYANTAKYI, Charity

NYARKO, Daniel

NYARKO, Emmanuel

NYARKO, Foster

NYARKO, Priscilla

OBENG-DARKO, Emmanuel

ODURO, David Kofi

ODURO, William Danquah

OFORI, Abraham

OFORI, Benjamin

OFORI, Elvis

OFORI, John Adu

OFORI, Winfred

OGBE, Ndabor Kwasi

OKYERE, Kelvin Sefah

OKYERE, Seth Frempong

OPOKU, Estherlina

OPOKU, Michael

OPOKU, Samuel Boadi

OPPONG, Gifty Gyamfiwaa

OPPONG, Prince

OSEI OWUSU, Maxwell

OSEI, Douglas Owusu

OSEI, Faustina Boateng

OSEI, Frederick Tawiah

OSEI, Shadrack

OTI, Bismark

OWUSU, Asantewaa Cenecia Ruth

OWUSU, Felix Afriyie

OWUSU, Francisca Achiaa

OWUSU, Gideon Adutwum

OWUSU, James

OWUSU-AGBE, Xoxoli

PARKER, Mandy Abena

PEPRAH, Hayford

POMAH, Samuella

QUANSAH, Seidu

RAJI, Husein

RICHARD, Bonsu

SAFFOE, Rosemary

SAGOE, John Kofi Nyamekye

SALIFU, Alhassan Bawa

SALIFU, Habiba

SALIFU, Nafiu

SAMPAH, Asumala

SAMUEL, Acheampong

SAMUEL, Fosu

SAMUEL, Musah

SARFO, Isaac

SARFOWAAH, Doris

SATEKLA, Godslove Kofi

SATSI, Richard Kwabla

SEIDU, Fatau

SEIDU, Muzabiru

SEKYERE, Antwi Sampson

SIAME, Gilbert Coffie

SIDIKI, Alhassan

SINIMAL, Benjamin Kojo

SOOL, Issaka Amadu

SORFUDU, Joshua

SOSU, David Kwasi

STEPHEN, Danso

SULEMANA, Mohammed Wanzam

SUMANI, Gafaru

TAALIKI, Razak

TADI, Collins

TAKYI, Lydia

TAKYI, Williams

TANDOH, Mildred

TANNOR, Russell Nketiah

TANO, Emmanuel

TANYE, Gertrude

TEI, Solomon

TENKPA, Isaiah Kwatitob

TETTEH, Bright

TETTEH, Henry

TETTEH, Isaac Newton

TETTEH, Stephen

TETTEY, Elizabeth Aku

TEYE, Emmanuel Amable

THOMPSON, Diana

TIBENEM ABRAHAM, Makilik

TICHOMLA, David

TIE, Faruk Inusah

TIEKU, Asare George

TINDANA, David Pasiba

TINGABONOR-AMOAH, Stev Amoahbieley Erasmus

TOKORY, Herman Shosser

TREVE, Hope

TSAKPAH, Ibrahim

TSAVO, Benjamin

TWUM, Isaac

UGAN, John Batum

VICTORIA, Ansu

VICTORIA, Owusu-Tuffour

VIFA, Samuel

VIFAH, Hannah

VLIDZO, Evans

VLIDZO, Evans

WAAJUL, Thomas Maalir

WAJA, Emmanuel Batiki

WAJA, Eric Magnakigal

WALABA, Nicholas Kwabena

WAYO JUSTICE, Biwalte

WIAFE, Stephen Osei

XENYO, Thomas Atsu Yao

XEXETAH, Israel

YAFIN, Nakoja Samuel

YAKUBU, Gifty Aluka

YAKUBU, John

YAMOAH, Augustine

YAMONDI, Zakaria

YANKEY, Enoch

YARO, Enock Kamalug

YEBOAH PRISCILLA, Agyei

YEBOAH, Aaron Osei

YEBOAH, Dominic

YEBOAH, Frank

YEBOAH, Jefrey

YEBOAH, Joel

ZAKARIA, Bun Hanbal

ZAKARIA, Isaac

ZANOO, Julius

ZIBLIM, Ibrahim Tanko

ZINENUBA, Christopher Kaamenga

ZOTORVIE, Ofotsu Alex

POST DIPLOMA BSC AGRICULTURE

ABANGA, Clement Arabogo

ABDULRAMAN, Nuhu

ADOMAKO, Daniel

AFRANE, Pious

AMENORPE, Nicholas Jacob Kofi

AMEVOR, Christina

AMEWOVO, Emmanuel Dodzi

AMIDU, Hudu

AMPONSAH, Dorcas Alexandra

ANTWI, Godwin

APIPI, Maxwell

AWUDI, William

DEKU, Eric Senyo

DENUKUA, Daniel

KOFI, Yelebobo

NGONDO, John Kabuja

NORMENYO, John Kingsley

NYARKO, Daniel

OPOKU-GYAMFI, Kwadwo

PRAH, Martha

SURRABE, Chamisun

WORWUI, Justice Worlanyo

YAKUBU, Dawuda

YEBOAH, Joseph

ZIMBELLE, Abdul-Bashiru Jamgo

B.ED EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

ABABIO, Esther Anokyewaa

ABDBULAI, Mateen

ABDULAI, Mariama Alatiga

ABDULAI, Mateen

ABOAGYE, Bridget

ABU, Priscilla

ADAGBEDU, Francisca

ADAJAWAH, Matilda

ADJEI, Gifty

ADOBOE, Agnes Afua

ADOMAKO, Abigail

ADU GYAMFI, Enock

ADUSEI, Bright

AGYAPONG, Theresah Ohenewaa

AIHOON, Joyce Ewurama

ALHASSAN, Jalilu

ALIMATU, Nachaba Haruna

AMAKO, Martha Yaa

AMANKWAAH, Mavis

AMFO, Dora

AMPONSAH, Stephanie Effia

ANIJADONG, Priscilla

ANSAH, Agnes

ARTHUR, Daniel

ASAMOAH, Francisca Obeng

ASANTEWAA, Freda

ASIAKI, Rose Amieb

ASIAMAH, Linda Akomah

ASIEDU, Esther

ATOWUSEH, Nelson Mensah

AWUNI, Kelvin Mba

AYANA, Samata Hagbane

AYISHETU, Forkor

BABA, Moses Tanari

BAKURI FATIMAH, Diasidomo

BAWA, Mohammed Mahafuze

BAYUO, Felicia

BEKPOGMA, Dora Makpebal

BERMAAH, Josephine Ferkah

BOAKAI, Felicia Anokye

BOAKYE, Angela

BOAMPONG, Felix

BOATENG, Florence

BOATENG, Sandra

BOFAH, Emmanuel Boakye

BONDER, Evelyn

BRUSA, Paulina

COFFIE, Veronica

DARKO, Abigail Ayesu

DIMMAH, Iddi

DRAMAN, Latifa

DUAH, Diana

DUGHAN, Georgina

DUMBA, Anuwari-Sadat

DZAKAH, Margaret Mawushie

EDMOND, Mabada

EKU, Doris

EMMU, Alberta

FORKUO, Richard

FRIMPONG, George

FRIMPONG, Gifty Asuo

GRANT, Faustina

GUMAH, Deborah Wunimi

GYABENG, Sarah

HABIBA, Ahmed

HENEWAA, Florence

IDDI, Sorjia Hamid

IDDRISU, Abdul-Rahim

IDDRISU, Kobina Issifu

ILAGUR, Heilen

ISSAH, Amiyao

JANA, Peter Konlan

KORRISON-NAA, Nuhu Tomadio

KUOBINTUO, Zulia

KYERAA, Hawa

MANHYIA, Abigail

MANTANI, Abdul-Basit Nuhu

MARTINSON, Efua Odamea

MEISU, Maxwell

MENI, Esther

MENSAH, Esther

MUTALA, Hafsa

MWINE-EBU, Prosper

MWINI-EBU, Saidu

NABIGA, Latifatu Inusah

NELSON, Achiri

NILAMOR, Bright Akwasi

NKUMAH, Francisca

NSIAH, Ernestina

NTIAMOAH, Augustina

NYANTAKYIWAA, Mercy Nil

NYARKO, Christiana

NYARKO, Keren

OFORI, Anita

OFOSUHENE, Angela

OKYERE, Joseph Boakye

OPOKU KYEI, Sandra

OWUSU-ANSAH, Emilia

ROLAND, Kanra-Meah

SAMSIDEEN, Sinto Chebey

SHEILA, Anorbea

STEPHEN, Jiguri Nilimobe

SUMANI, Ibrahim Forkah

TANKO, Sun-Naya Sunyori

TETTEH, Peter

TIBORNYA, Harriet Harriet

TWUMASI, Elizabeth

TWUMASI, Evelyn

WEITA, Linda

WIAYUGA, Bakuoru Tamimu

YEBOAH, Mary Dufie

YEBOAH, Rose Takyiwaa